Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯
Simo Lampinen-Skaug
(Stromsgodset)
Simon Bakken
(Lilleström)
Simon Laugsand
(Tromsdalen)
Simon Petersen
(Kvik Halden)
Simon Stenseth
(Eidsvold)
Sindre Egeli
(Sandefjord)
Sindre Ek
(KFUM Oslo)
Sindre Maroy
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Sindre Myhre
(Strommen)
Sindre Rindal
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sindre Sakshaug
(Levanger)
Sivert Bukten
(Honefoss)
Sivert Gussias
(Sandefjord)
Sivert Haugli
(Phoenix Rising)
Sivert Jarmund
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sivert Överby
(Mjondalen)
Sivert Solli
(Ranheim)
Sjur Lothe
(Stjördals-Blink)
Skage Lehland
(D.C. United)
Snorre Nilsen
(Kristiansund)
Snorre Nilsen
(Kristiansund)
Sondre Fet
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sondre Granaas
(Mjondalen)
Sondre Granas
(Rosenborg U19)
Sondre Jakobsen
(Tromsdalen)
Sondre Johansen
(Motherwell)
Sondre Langas
(Ranheim)
Sondre Laugsand
(Tromsdalen)
Sondre Liseth
(Haugesund)
Sondre Rossbach
(Valerenga)
Sondre Rudi
(Eidsvold)
Sondre Skogen
(Mjondalen)
Sondre Sorlokk
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sondre Sörli
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sondre Stokke
(Ranheim)
Stale Saethre
(HIFK Helsinki)
Stanley Anaebonam
(Shelbourne)
Stefan Hagerup
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stefan Johansen
(Queens Park)
Stefan Mladenovic
(FK Arendal)
Steffen Hagen
(Odd Grenland)
Steffen Halseth
(Rosenborg U19)
Steffen Haugland
(Sandnes Ulf)
Steffen Iversen
(Rosenborg)
Steffen Jenssen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Steffen Nystrom
(Fredrikstad)
Steffen Pedersen
(Tromsdalen)
Steffen Skalevik
(Sarpsborg 08)
Steinar Pedersen
(Lilleström)
Sten Eike
(Haugesund)
Sten Grytebust
(Aalesund)
Stian Aasmundsen
(Mjondalen)
Stian Bolstad
(Kongsvinger)
Stian De Wahl
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Gregersen
(Bordeaux)
Stian Holte
(Aalesund)
Stian Hunnestad
(Egersunds)

Stian Molde
(Fredrikstad)
Stian Ohr
(Mjondalen)
Stian Pettersen
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Rasch
(Strommen)
Stian Ringstad
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stian Selle
(Fyllingen)
Stian Sortevik
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Teksum
(Eidsvold)
Stian Theting
(Bodo/Glimt)
Stian Vigrestad
(Egersunds)
Stig Johansen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Stig Sleveland
(Egersunds)
Sven Stray
(FK Arendal)
Svenn Johansen
(Tromsdalen)
Sverre Larsen
(Egersunds)
Sverre Nypan
(Rosenborg)
Sverre Oekland
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sverre Orten
(Aalesund)
Sverre Torp
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Syver Aas
(Odd Grenland)
Syver Eriksen
(Mjondalen)
Tadesse Zewdu
(Levanger)
Tage Johansen
(Fredrikstad)
Tarik Elyounoussi
(Shonan Bellmare)
Tarik Mrakovic
(Fredrikstad)
Tarjei Dahle
(Notodden)
Tarjei Omenas
(Aalesund)
Tega George
(Strommen)
Tengel Fredriksen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Theodor Nilsen
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Bendiksen
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Braaten
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Drage
(Fredrikstad)
Thomas Gjörtz
(Aalesund)
Thomas Grogaard
(Stromsgodset)
Thomas Hallstensen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Thomas Holm
(Fredrikstad)
Thomas Jacobsen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Thomas Jakobsen
(KFUM Oslo)
Thomas Kinn
(Mjondalen)
Thomas Leidland
(Egersunds)
Thomas Lia
(Asker)
Thomas Myhre
(Kongsvinger)
Thomas Nerland
(Molde U19)
Thomas Olsen
(Al-Ahli Dubai)
Thomas Ödegaard
(Stromsgodset)
Thomas Rekdal
(Odd Grenland)
Thomas Rogne
(Helsingborg)
Thomas Solvoll
(Honefoss)
Thomas Sorum
(Mjondalen)
Thomas Vold
(Stabaek)
Thor Moe
(Molde U19)
Thor Ökland
(Öygarden)
Thore Pedersen
(Haugesund)
Thorstein Helstad
(Lilleström)
Tim Nilsen
(Derry City)
Tin Hoang
(Baerum)
Tobias Björnebye
(Kongsvinger)
Tobias Flem
(Raufoss)
Tobias Gran
(Ham-Kam)
Tobias Gulliksen
(Stromsgodset)
Tobias Heggem
(Aalesund)
Tobias Heintz
(Sarpsborg 08)
Tobias Henanger
(FK Arendal)
❮❮ ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 ❯❯