Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Danilo Santos
(Sandefjord)
Dardan Dreshaj
(FK Arendal)
Dardan Mehmeti
(Kvik Halden)
David Campher
(Stromsgodset)
David Hanssen
(Stabaek)
David Synstelien
(Gjovik-Lyn)
David Tavakoli
(KFUM Oslo)
Davod Arzani
(Ham-Kam)
Dawda Leigh
(Valerenga)
Dejan Corovic
(Stjördals-Blink)
Dennis Gaustad
(Rosenborg U19)
Dennis Gjengaar
(Odd Grenland)
Dennis Obeng
(KFUM Oslo)
Dialo Agano
(Haugesund)
Didrik Flotre
(Aalesunds)
Dinko Felic
(Syrianska FC)
Dino Mulac
(Kvik Halden)
Dirirsa Gamachis
(FK Arendal)
Drilon Turkaj
(Kvik Halden)
Edin Öy
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Edvard Ajer
(Notodden)
Edvard Race
(Raufoss)
Edvard Sjöli
(Ranheim)
Edvard Skagestad
(Kongsvinger)
Edvard Tagseth
(Rosenborg)
Edvin Akselsen
(KFUM Oslo)
Egil Selvik
(Haugesund)
Einar Bergquist
(Rosenborg U19)
Eirik Asvestad
(Gjovik-Lyn)
Eirik Bakke
(Sogndal)
Eirik Baugstö
(Haugesund)
Eirik Bertheussen
(Tromsdalen)
Eirik Blikstad
(Stromsgodset)
Eirik Donnem
(Ranheim)
Eirik Gayi
(Brage)
Eirik Hestad
(Paphos FC)
Eirik Hoivik
(Brattvag)
Eirik Kampenes
(Fyllingsdalen)
Eirik Lamoy
(Sandefjord)
Eirik Lereng
(Sogndal)
Eirik Maeland
(Kongsvinger)
Eirik Malmo
(Ranheim)
Eirik Markegard
(Stromsgodset)
Eirik Offenberg
(Sandefjord)
Eirik Sorensen
(Tromsdalen)
Eirik Stokkanes
(Sogndal U19)
Eirik Wichne
(Sarpsborg 08)
Eirik Windt
(Mjondalen)
Eivind Helgeland
(Haugesund)
Eivind Roed
(Sogndal)
Elbasan Rashani
(Clermont)
Elias Brox
(Asane)
Elias Dahlberg
(Aalesund)
Elias Hagen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Elias Haug
(Sarpsborg 08)
Elias Haugland
(Molde U19)
Elias Melkersen
(Hibernian)
Elias Mittet
(Sogndal U19)
Elias Mordal
(Molde U19)
Elias Munkelien
(Gjovik-Lyn)
Elias Skogvoll
(Tromsdalen)
Elias Solberg
(Lilleström)
Elrend Jacobsen
(B68 Toftir)
Eman Markovic
(IFK Göteborg)
Emanuel Kulego
(Jammerbugt)
Emil Bohinen
(Salernitana)
Emil Ceide
(Sassuolo)
Emil Dahle
(Start)
Emil Ekblom
(KFUM Oslo)
Emil Fossum
(Mjondalen)
Emil Hagen Dyrseth
(Rosenborg U19)
Emil Hansson
(Heracles)
Emil Harloff
(Nest-Sotra)
Emil Holst
(Ham-Kam)
Emil Jonassen
(Odd Grenland)
Emil Ödegaard
(KFUM Oslo)
Emil Sildnes
(Ham-Kam)
Emil Solnördal
(Aalesund)
Endre Kupen
(Sogndal)
Endre Nash
(Tromso)
Enock Mawete
(Aalesund)
Eric Ndayisenga
(Haugesund)
Erick Sagbakken
(Mjondalen)
Erik Arnebrott
(Tromsdalen)
Erik Botheim
(Salernitana)
Erik Brathen
(Rosenborg)
Erik Flataker
(Sogndal)
Erik Fröysa
(Raufoss)
Erik Grönner
(Sogndal)
Erik Hagen
(Honefoss)
Erik Hejer
(Mjondalen)
Erik Iversen
(Molde U19)
Erik Jonvik
(KFUM Oslo)
Erik Lomas
(Senja)
Erik Mauritzen
(Sandnes Ulf)
Erik Midtgarden
(Notodden)
Erik Mjelde
(Sandefjord)
Erik Moldenes
(Öygarden)
Erik Nevland
(Viking)
Erik Rosland
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Erik Ruud
(Eidsvold)
Erik Skeie
(Levanger)
Erik Skogen
(Notodden)
Erik Stavas
(Mjondalen)
Erik Tonne
(Ranheim)
Erlend Holm
(Aalesund)
Erlend Johansen
(Nest-Sotra)
Erlend Reitan
(Rosenborg)
Erlend Robertsen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Erlend Segberg
(Aalesund)
Erlend Sivertsen
(Östersunds)
Erlend Skaga
(KFUM Oslo)
Erlend Skagestad
(Mjondalen)
Erlend Skagestad
(Flekkeroy)
Erlend Storesund
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Erling Haland
(Manchester City)
Esben Rashid
(Strommen)
Eskil Smidesang Edh
(Lilleström)
Espen Berger
(Sandnes Ulf)
Espen Garnas
(Lilleström)
Espen Hagen
(Notodden)
Espen Hoff
(Start)
Espen Johnsen
(Stromsgodset)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯