Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

Sebastian Jarl
(Sarpsborg 08)
Sebastian Ottesen
(Tromsdalen)
Sebastian Pop
(Stromsgodset)
Sebastian Stokke
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sebastian Tounekti
(Bodo/Glimt)
Seedy Jatta
(Valerenga)
Sharesh Ahmadi
(Valerenga)
Shkodran Rexhaj
(Morlautern)
Shola Akinyemi
(Maccabi Netanya)
Sigurd Haugen
(Aalesund)
Sigurd Kvile
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sigurd Rosted
(Bröndby)
Sigurd Svendsen
(Honefoss)
Sigurd Tafjord
(Aalesund)
Sigve Tronsmoen
(Kongsvinger)
Simen Beck
(Molde U19)
Simen Brenne
(Sarpsborg 08)
Simen Giaever
(Raufoss)
Simen Hammershaug
(Stromsgodset)
Simen Juklerod
(Royal Antwerp)
Simen Melby
(Strommen)
Simen Mikalsen
(Lilleström)
Simen Moller
(Tromso)
Simen Nilsen
(Sarpsborg 08)
Simen Nordermoen
(Lilleström)
Simen Nordli
(Aalesund)
Simen Nordskag
(Rosenborg U19)
Simen Olafsen
(Valerenga)
Simen Rafn
(Lilleström)
Simen Sandmael
(Stjördals-Blink)
Simen Standerholen
(Fredrikstad)
Simen Stolen
(Kongsvinger)
Simen Stölen
(Kongsvinger)
Simen Vedvik
(KFUM Oslo)
Simon Bakken
(Lilleström)
Simon Laugsand
(Tromsdalen)
Simon Petersen
(Kvik Halden)
Sindre Ek
(KFUM Oslo)
Sindre Maroy
(Lov-Ham Fotball)
Sindre Myhre
(Strommen)
Sindre Rindal
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sindre Sakshaug
(Levanger)
Sivert Bukten
(Honefoss)
Sivert Gussias
(Sandefjord)
Sivert Jarmund
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sivert Nilsen
(Waasland-Beveren)
Sivert Solli
(Ranheim)
Sixten Jensen
(Sogndal)
Sjur Lothe
(Sandnes Ulf)
Snorre Nilsen
(Kristiansund)
Sondre Fet
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sondre Granas
(Rosenborg U19)
Sondre Jakobsen
(Tromsdalen)
Sondre Johansen
(Mjondalen)
Sondre Langas
(Ranheim)
Sondre Liseth
(Mjondalen)
Sondre Rossbach
(Odd Grenland)
Sondre Skogen
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Sondre Sörli
(Bodo/Glimt)
Sondre Stokke
(Stjördals-Blink)
Stale Saethre
(Aalesund)

Stefan Hagerup
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stefan Johansen
(Queens Park)
Stefan Mladenovic
(Sandefjord)
Steffen Hagen
(Odd Grenland)
Steffen Haugland
(Sandnes Ulf)
Steffen Iversen
(Rosenborg)
Steffen Jenssen
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Steffen Nystrom
(Fredrikstad)
Steinar Pedersen
(Lilleström)
Sten Eike
(Haugesund)
Sten Grytebust
(FC Kobenhavn)
Stian Aasmundsen
(Mjondalen)
Stian Bolstad
(Kongsvinger)
Stian De Wahl
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Hunnestad
(Egersunds)
Stian Ohr
(Mjondalen)
Stian Pettersen
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Rasch
(Strommen)
Stian Ringstad
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Stian Selle
(Fyllingen)
Stian Sortevik
(KFUM Oslo)
Stian Theting
(Bodo/Glimt)
Stian Vigrestad
(Egersunds)
Stig Johansen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Stig Sleveland
(Egersunds)
Sulayman Bojang
(Sarpsborg 08)
Sven Stray
(FK Arendal)
Svenn Johansen
(Tromsdalen)
Sverre Larsen
(Egersunds)
Sverre Oekland
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Sverre Torp
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Syver Aas
(Odd Grenland)
Syver Eriksen
(Mjondalen)
Tadesse Zewdu
(Levanger)
Tarik Elyounoussi
(Shonan Bellmare)
Tarjei Dahle
(Notodden)
Tarjei Omenas
(Aalesund)
Tega George
(Strommen)
Teodor Haltvik
(Rosenborg U19)
Theodor Nilsen
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Bendiksen
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Braaten
(Tromsdalen)
Thomas Drage
(Bodo/Glimt)
Thomas Gjörtz
(Aalesund)
Thomas Hallstensen
(Odd Grenland)
Thomas Holm
(Fredrikstad)
Thomas Jacobsen
(Bodo/Glimt)
Thomas Leidland
(Egersunds)
Thomas Lia
(Asker)
Thomas Myhre
(Kongsvinger)
Thomas Nerland
(Molde U19)
Thomas Olsen
(Lilleström)
Thomas Ödegaard
(Stromsgodset)
Thomas Rogne
(Lech Poznan)
Thomas Solvoll
(Honefoss)
Thomas Sorum
(Mjondalen)
Thor Moe
(Molde U19)
Thor Ökland
(Öygarden)
Thore Pedersen
(Haugesund)
Thorstein Helstad
(Lilleström)
Tim Nilsen
(Derry City)