Főoldal » Focisták » Norvégia focistái

Norvég focisták listája

Norvég játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
Tony Vo
(Flekkeroy)
Tor Aaroy
(Aalesunds)
Tor Andreassen
(Haugesund)
Tor Gromstad
(Stabaek)
Tor Hovda
(Sarpsborg 08)
Tor Larsen
(Reading United)
Tor Mienna
(Tromsdalen)
Tor Sande
(Notodden)
Tor Sveen
(Raufoss)
Tor Torske
(Kristiansund)
Torbjorn Grytten
(Klaksvík)
Torbjörn Kallevag
(Lilleström)
Tord Salte
(Sandnes Ulf)
Tore Reginiussen
(Rosenborg)
Tore Söras
(KFUM Oslo)
Torgeir Borven
(Rosenborg)
Torgeir Osmo
(Ham-Kam)
Torgil Gjertsen
(Wisla Plock)
Torje Naustdal
(Strommen)
Torjus Hansén
(Odd Grenland)
Trace Murray
(Grorud)
Trond Bertelsen
(Sandnes Ulf)
Trond Fredriksen
(Aalesunds)
Trond Haugstad
(Strommen)
Trond Olsen
(Sogndal)
Truls Hagen
(Ham-Kam)
Truls Johansen
(Mjondalen)
Truls Jorstad
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Trygve Nygaard
(Haugesund)
Trym Ur
(Viking)
Ulf Riis
(Odd Grenland)
Ulrich Ness
(Strommen)
Ulrik Arneberg
(Mjondalen)
Ulrik Flo
(Sogndal)
Ulrik Fredriksen
(Haugesund)
Ulrik Jenssen
(Nordsjaelland)
Ulrik Mathisen
(Valerenga)
Ulrik Saltnes
(Bodo/Glimt)
Vadim Demidov
(Stabaek)
Vajebah Sakor
(OFI Heraklion)
Valon Berisha
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Van Hrin
(Ham-Kam)
Varg Strvland
(Sandefjord)
Vebjorn Hoff
(Odd Grenland)
Vebjrrn Vinje
(Stjördals-Blink)
Vegar Bjerke
(Ham-Kam)
Vegar Hedenstad
(Rosenborg)
Vegard Aanestad
(Sandnes Ulf)
Vegard Aasen
(Sandnes Ulf)
Vegard Bakker
(Sandefjord)
Vegard Eltervag
(Randaberg)
Vegard Erlien
(Ranheim)
Vegard Fiske
(Stjördals-Blink)
Vegard Halset
(Sogndal U19)
Vegard Kongsro
(Ullensaker/Kisa)
Vegard Moberg
(Silkeborg)
Vegard Skjerve
(Haugesund)
Vegard Skjorestad
(Sandnes Ulf)
Vegard V. Lysvoll
(Tromsdalen)
Vegard Voll
(Levanger)
Vemund Vik
(Aalesund)
Vetle Dragsnes
(Mjondalen)
Vetle Eriksen
(Mjondalen)
Vetle Lohne
(Tromsdalen)
Vetle Tönne
(Viking)
Vetle Vinje
(Tromsdalen)
Victor Grodas
(Kongsvinger)
Vidar Martinsen
(Fredrikstad)
Vidar Nisja
(Sandnes Ulf)
Vidar Nodland
(Egersunds)
Vidar Riseth
(Kongsvinger)
Viljar Myhra
(Stromsgodset)
Vladan Radojkic
(Nest-Sotra)
Warren Kamanzi
(Rosenborg)
Wilhelm Pepa
(FK Arendal)
William Hanssen
(Bodo/Glimt)
William Larssen
(Tromsdalen)
William Meyer
(Egersunds)
William Okalla
(Flekkeroy)
William Rakkenes
(Sogndal U19)
William Sell
(Mjondalen)
Yannis Moula
(KFUM Oslo)
Yaw Amankwah
(Stabaek)
Yngvar Hakonsen
(Kongsvinger)
Youssef Chaib
(Strommen)
Zlatko Tripic
(Göztepe Izmir)
Zymer Bytyqi
(Viking)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10