Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

Rácz László
(Pécsi MFC)
Rácz Tamás
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Rácz Zsolt
(Paks II)
Radics Márton
(Puskás Akadémia)
Radó Dániel
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Radovits Viktor
(Nagykáta)
Ragó Bence
(Felsőtárkány)
Rajczi Péter
(Kaposvár)
Rajnay Attila
(Budaörs)
Rajos Gábor
(Sárvár)
Ranga Máté
(Szekszárd)
Rátkai Zsolt
(Traiskirchen)
Ravasz Tibor
(Dunaszerdahely)
Rebecsák Szilárd
(Dunaharaszti)
Rédei Milán
(Szakoly)
Regedei Csaba
(Gyirmót)
Régely László
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Reith Renátó
(Szentlőrinc)
Reszli Gábor
(Nagyberki)
Réti Patrik
(Siófok)
Rétsági Ákos
(Dunaharaszti)
Rétyi Tamás
(Cegléd)
Rezes László
(Debreceni EAC)
Reznek Donát
(Nyírbátor)
Rézsó Péter
(Nagykáta)
Ribánszki László
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Ribi Roland
(Csákvár)
Ricsei Ferenc
(Nagyecsed)
Riedl József
(Tököl)
Rigó Gábor
(Tatabánya)
Rigó Gábor
(Bicske)
Riskó Tibor
(Tiszabecs)
Rob Kornél
(Dunakanyar-Vác)
Rodenbücher István
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Rokszin Ádám
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Rom Henrik
(Kolárovo)
Roma Gábor
(Salgótarján)
Rompos József
(Bölcske)
Rompos Róbert
(Pálhalma)
Rósa Dénes
(Ferencváros)
Rosta Levente
(Dunaújváros)
Róth Ferenc
(Sokol Ovcáry)
Rottmann Sándor
(Pálhalma)
Rozs Egon
(Szeged 2011)
Rózsa Dániel
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Rózsahegyi Dominik
(Szeged 2011)
Rozsnyai Péter
(Csákvár)
Ruben Ignácz
(Kazincbarcika)
Rubus Tamás
(Kisvárda)
Rudolf Gergely
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Rusák Edvárd
(Gyirmót)
Ruska Tamás
(Sényő)
Sáfár László
(Dunaújváros)
Sághy Félix
(MTK U19)
Sági Milán
(Pécsi MFC)
Sajbán Miklós
(Budaörs)
Sajó Dániel
(Újbuda)
Salacz János
(Velence)
Salamon Miklós
(Géderlak)
Salem Reidan
(Csákvár)
Sallai Roland
(Freiburg)
Sándor Alex
(Haladás)
Sándor Dávid
(Nyírbátor)
Sándor György
(Csákvár)
Sándor Péter
(Sárisáp)
Sándor Tamás
(Debreceni EAC)
Sánta Attila
(Cegléd)
Sánta Tibor
(Cigánd)
Saracutu Ionut
(Békéscsaba)
Sármány Kristóf
(Debreceni VSC)

Sarus Balázs
(Kecskeméti TE II)
Sásdi Bálint
(Körmend)
Schafer András
(Dunaszerdahely)
Schafranek Ádám
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Schimmer Szabolcs
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Schindler Szabolcs
(Biatorbágy)
Schmatovich Gábor
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Schmid Áron
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Schmid Máté
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Schmidt Zsolt
(Pécsi MFC II)
Schneider Bence
(Kozármisleny)
Schuszter Ronald
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Schüld Máté
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Sebe Attila
(Hatvan)
Sebestyén Dávid
(Biatorbágy)
Sebők István
(BKV Előre)
Sebők Jenő
(Jánossomorja)
Sebők József
(Nafta Lendava)
Sebők Krisztián
(Sajóbábony)
Sebők Tibor
(Putnok)
Sebők Vilmos
(Diósgyőr)
Sebők Zsolt
(Gyirmót)
Sejben Viktor
(Csákvár)
Seper Ákos
(Sopron)
Seregi Gábor
(Budaörs)
Seres Bence
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Sifter Tamás
(Soproni VSE)
Sigér Ákos
(Debreceni EAC)
Sigér Dávid
(Ferencváros)
Silye Erik
(Vasas)
Simkó Krisztián
(Tatabánya)
Simon Ádám
(Győri ETO)
Simon András
(Győri ETO)
Simon Attila
(Veszprém)
Simon Attila
(Békéscsaba)
Simon Attila
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Simon Barnabás
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Simon Benjamin
(Veszprém)
Simon Gergely
(Cigánd)
Simon Gergő
(Balassagyarmat)
Simon Márk
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Simonfalvi Gábor
(Győri ETO)
Sinan Sinanovic
(Nyíregyháza)
Sipos Gábor
(Puskás Akadémia)
Sipos Tamás
(Cigánd)
Sipos Zoltán
(Csákvár)
Sipőcz Bence
(Győri ETO)
Sirmán Tamás
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Siróczki Gergő
(Tiszaújváros)
Sirokmán Zoltán
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Sitku László
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Sivák Sándor
(Mezőkövesd)
Slakta Balázs
(Szentlőrinc)
Soltész Barnabás
(Felsőtárkány)
Soltész János
(Debreceni EAC)
Sólyom Csaba
(Pécsi MFC II)
Somogyi Csaba
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Somogyi Pál
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Somogyi Richárd
(Balatonfüred)
Somorjai Tamás
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Soós Áron
(Soproni VSE)
Soós Bence
(Soproni VSE)
Soós Dávid
(Kisvárda)
Soós János
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Soós Tibor
(Nyírbátor)
Sorecz Szabolcs
(Jászberény)
Sóron Tibor
(Szeged 2011)
Sós Bence
(Debreceni VSC)
Sós Márkó
(Dabas-Gyón)
Spandler Csaba
(Puskás Akadémia)