Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Ablonczy Gerjén
(Dunaújváros)
Ábrahám Balázs
(Szeged 2011)
Abu Attila
(Soroksár)
Ács Ádám
(Sényő)
Ács Levente
(Mezőhegyes)
Acsádi Bence
(Debreceni EAC)
Ádám József
(Kazincbarcika)
Ádám Martin
(Ulsan Hyundai)
Adamcsek Máté
(Nyíregyháza)
Agárdy Norbert
(Felsőzsolca)
Ágoston Kristóf
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Alaxai Áron
(Csákvár)
Albert István
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Albert László
(Orosháza FC)
Alejandro Fritz
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Alen Skribek
(Puskás Akadémia)
Alex Kanalas
(Hartberg)
Alex Svedyuk
(Pécsi MFC)
Alex Teixeira
(Cegléd)
Almási László
(Tatabánya)
Almos Kalafat
(Menemen Belediye Spor)
Ambrus Tibor
(Sárvár)
Ambrusz Árpád
(Nyírbátor)
Amir Kapic
(Szeged 2011)
Andorka Péter
(Szeged 2011)
Andorkó Sándor
(Hajdúböszörmény)
András Winkler
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Andrei-Lucian Ionescu
(Budapest Honvéd)
Andrejcsik Ádám
(Dunakanyar-Vác)
Andruskó Attila
(Kozármisleny)
Angyal László
(Nagyecsed)
Angyal Norbert
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Angyal Zsolt
(Soproni VSE)
Angyal-Tóth Ákos
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Annus Árpád
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Antal Botond
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Antal Gábor
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Antal Gábor
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Antal Zsolt
(Gyöngyös)
Anton Bidzilya
(Kaposvár)
Aradi Csaba
(Iváncsa)
Aranyi János
(Balatonfüred)
Aranyos Márk
(Maglód)
Arató Zsombor
(Pécsi VSK)
Archie Hawkins
(Pécsi MFC)
Ármin Deéry
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Áron Borvető
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Áron Yaakobishvili
(Barcelona II)
Artem Nahirnij
(Gyirmót)
Artner Dávid
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Artsiom Kantsavy
(Banik Ostrava)
Árvai Dániel
(Tatabánya)
Asante Kwadwo
(MTK U19)
Ásványi Balázs
(Szeged 2011)
Aszalós András
(Szentlőrinc)
Asztalos Dániel
(Sárisáp)
Auer Ákos
(Kazincbarcika)
Augustin Bolboaca
(Pécsi VSK)
Ayrton De Oliveira
(Puskás Akadémia II.)
B. Tóth Balázs
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Babati Benjámin
(Győri ETO)
Babik András
(Balatonfüred)
Babinszky Bence
(Szentlőrinc)
Babinyecz Balázs
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Babos Barnabás
(Felsőtárkány)
Babos Bence
(Fehérvár)
Babos Gábor
(NAC Breda)
Bachesz Edvin
(Pécsi MFC)
Bacsa Patrik
(Győri ETO)
Badalik Szabolcs
(Kazincbarcika)
Bagi Ádám
(Ferencváros)
Bagi István
(Győri ETO)
Bagó Bálint
(Gyirmót)
Bagó Bálint
(Gyirmót)
Bagó Patrik
(Paks II)
Baji Ádám
(Felsőtárkány)
Bajner Bálint
(Pécsi MFC)
Bajzát Péter
(Nyíregyháza)
Baki Ákos
(Nyíregyháza)
Bakos Bence
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Bakos Szabolcs
(Csákvár)
Baksa Dénes
(Siófok)
Baksa Zoltán
(Cigánd)
Bakti Balázs
(Puskás Akadémia)
Balajti Ádám
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Balás Gergely
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Balaskó Csaba
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Balaskó Iván
(Balassagyarmat)
Balázs Benjámin
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Balázs József
(Orosháza FC)
Balázs Richard
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Balázs Zahorán
(Kazincbarcika)
Balázs Zsolt
(Budaörs)
Balázsi Péter
(Tiszakanyár)
Bali Péter
(Sopron)
Balikó Milán
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Bálint Péter
(Jászberény)
Balla Ádám
(Andráshida)
Balla Mátyás
(Debreceni VSC)
Balog Alex
(Kaposvár)
Balog Zoltán
(Gyirmót)
Balog Zsolt
(Békéscsabai Előre II.)
Balogh Alex
(Cigánd)
Balogh Dénes
(Sajóbábony)
Balogh Ferenc
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Balogh Gusztáv
(Szeged 2011)
Balogh József
(Nagyecsed)
Balogh Krisztián
(Debreceni EAC)
Balogh László
(Balatonlelle)
Balogh Miklós
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Balogh Norbert
(Dunaszerdahely)
Balogh Pál
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Balogh Péter
(Budafok)
Balogh Tamás
(Jászapáti)
Ban Benedek
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Bán Zsolt
(Dabas)
Banai Balázs
(BKV Előre)
Banai Dávid
(Újpest)
Bancsi Gábor
(Nagyecsed)
Bánhegyi Bogdán
(Diósgyőr)
Bánhegyi Zsolt
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Banicz Benjamin
(Nagyatád)
Bank István
(Kaposvár)
Bánki Márton
(Kaposvár)
Banó-Szabó Bence
(Kecskeméti TE)
Bányai Péter
(Szentlőrinc)
Baracskai Roland
(Csákvár)
Bárány Donát
(Debreceni VSC)
Baranyai Ádám
(Csákvár)
Baranyai Béla
(Orosháza)
Baranyai Nimród
(Debreceni VSC)
Baranyai Norbert
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Baranyi Sándor
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Bárányos Zsolt
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Barát Dániel
(Szeged 2011)
Baráth Bence
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Baráth Péter
(Debreceni VSC)
Barcsay Márk
(Sényő)
Barczi Dávid
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Bardi Gábor
(Jászapáti)
Bárdos Bence
(Diósgyőr)
Bári Dávid
(Jánossomorja)
Barna László
(Tiszalök)
Barna Zsolt
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Bartha Botond
(Budapest Honvéd)
Bartha László
(Kozármisleny)
Bartos Attila
(Soroksár)
Bartos Julian
(Balassagyarmat)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯