Magyar focisták listája
Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben
Ominger Gergő
(Puskás Akadémia)
(Puskás Akadémia)
Ondó János
(Tállya)
(Tállya)
Ondrejó Tamás
(SZEOL)
(SZEOL)
Ónodi Ákos
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Opavszky Balázs
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Orbán Balázs
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Orbán Gáspár
(Puskás Akadémia)
(Puskás Akadémia)
Orbán István
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Orbán Kolos
(Pécsi MFC)
(Pécsi MFC)
Orbán Soma
(Baja)
(Baja)
Ordasi Gergő
(Budaörs)
(Budaörs)
Orgován György
(Hajdúszoboszló)
(Hajdúszoboszló)
Orján Roland
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Orlóczki Krisztián
(Felsőtárkány)
(Felsőtárkány)
Orlov László
(Cegléd)
(Cegléd)
Oross Márton
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Orosz Donát
(Diósgyőr)
(Diósgyőr)
Orosz Marcell
(Debreceni EAC)
(Debreceni EAC)
Orosz Marcell
(Budafok)
(Budafok)
Orosz Márk
(Ajka)
(Ajka)
Orosz Márk
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Orosz Máté
(Kisvárda)
(Kisvárda)
Orosz Péter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Oroszi Dániel
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Oroszi István
(Kozármisleny)
(Kozármisleny)
Oroszi Krisztián
(Balatonfüred)
(Balatonfüred)
Orovecz Ádám
(Kazincbarcika)
(Kazincbarcika)
Orsós Tamás
(Kaposvár)
(Kaposvár)
Ország Péter
(Érd)
(Érd)
Országh Bence
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Osváth Attila
(Paks)
(Paks)
Oszvári Tamás
(Gödöllő)
(Gödöllő)
óvári Zsolt
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Őri Levente
(Ferencváros)
(Ferencváros)
Ötvös Bence
(Kisvárda)
(Kisvárda)
Őze Gergely
(Schöftland)
(Schöftland)
Pacéka Norbert
(Szentlőrinc)
(Szentlőrinc)
Pados József
(Répcelak)
(Répcelak)
Pados Patrik
(Sárvár)
(Sárvár)
Paget Olivér
(Győri ETO II)
(Győri ETO II)
Pajor Imre
(Kozármisleny)
(Kozármisleny)
Pákai Gergő
(Ajka)
(Ajka)
Pákolicz Dávid
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Pákozdi Tamás
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Paku Roland
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Pál András
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Pál Barna
(Puskás Akadémia)
(Puskás Akadémia)
Pál Dávid
(Ajka)
(Ajka)
Pál Szabolcs
(Siófok)
(Siófok)
Palásthy Dávid
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Palásthy Norbert
(Érd)
(Érd)
Páles Tamás
(Dunaújváros)
(Dunaújváros)
Pálfi Áron
(BKV Előre)
(BKV Előre)
Pálfi Áron
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Pálfi Donát
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Pálfi Gábor
(Pas de la Casa)
(Pas de la Casa)
Pálfi István
(Baktalórántháza)
(Baktalórántháza)
Pálfi Róbert
(Veszprém)
(Veszprém)
Páli Norbert
(Hévíz)
(Hévíz)
Pálinkás Gergő
(Kecskeméti TE)
(Kecskeméti TE)
Pallagi Gábor Botond
(Cegléd)
(Cegléd)
Pálvölgyi Balázs
(Nyírbátor)
(Nyírbátor)
Pandur Ádám
(Nagyatád)
(Nagyatád)
Pandur Péter
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Pap Milán
(Paks II)
(Paks II)
Pap Roland
(Bonyhád)
(Bonyhád)
Pap Szabolcs
(Békéscsabai Előre)
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Papes Ferenc
(Dorog)
(Dorog)
Papizsanszkij Artur
(Tatabánya)
(Tatabánya)
Papp Áron
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Papp Benedek
(Szentlőrinc)
(Szentlőrinc)
Papp Csongor
(Vasas)
(Vasas)
Papp Ferenc
(Debreceni EAC)
(Debreceni EAC)
Papp Gábor
(Biatorbágy)
(Biatorbágy)
Papp Kristóf
(Paks)
(Paks)
Papp Kristóf
(Budaörs)
(Budaörs)
Papp László
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Papp Marcell
(Videoton II)
(Videoton II)
Papp Marcell
(Dorog)
(Dorog)
Papp Máté
(Dorog)
(Dorog)
Papp Máté
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Papp Milán
(Kazincbarcika)
(Kazincbarcika)
Papp Szilárd
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Papp Tibor
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Papucsek Barna
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Pasker Róbert
(Bölcske)
(Bölcske)
Pászka Lóránd
(Ferencváros)
(Ferencváros)
Pataki Armand
(Szentlőrinc)
(Szentlőrinc)
Pataki Bence
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Pataki Márk
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Pataki Zoltán
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)
Patalenszki József
(Tiszaújváros)
(Tiszaújváros)
Patály János
(Taksony)
(Taksony)
Pátkai Máté
(Vasas)
(Vasas)
Patkós Imre
(Budafok)
(Budafok)
Patrick Lyinbor
(Kecskeméti TE)
(Kecskeméti TE)
Patrik Husanik
(Mezőkövesd)
(Mezőkövesd)
Patrik Marques-Airosa
(Pécsi MFC)
(Pécsi MFC)
Patrik Purt
(Soproni VSE)
(Soproni VSE)
Paudits Patrik
(Dorog)
(Dorog)
Paulovicz Dániel
(MTK)
(MTK)
Pávkovics Bence
(Vasas)
(Vasas)
Pavlitzky Balázs
(Ajka)
(Ajka)
Payeta Petro
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Pécseli Szilárd
(Balatonfüred)
(Balatonfüred)
Pécsi Ármin
(Puskás Akadémia)
(Puskás Akadémia)
Pék Attila
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Pekár István
(Budapest Honvéd)
(Budapest Honvéd)
Pekár László
(Kazincbarcika)
(Kazincbarcika)
Pendl Alexander
(Siófok)
(Siófok)
Péntek Adrián
(Nagykanizsai TE)
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Pénzes Balázs
(Pálhalma)
(Pálhalma)
Pénzváltó Bence
(Orosháza FC)
(Orosháza FC)
Perak Goran
(Kecskeméti TE)
(Kecskeméti TE)
Perczel András
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Peres Csaba
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Pergel Bence
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Perger Géza Bence
(Senglea Athletic)
(Senglea Athletic)
Pest Krisztián
(Kaposvár)
(Kaposvár)
Pesti Dávid
(Újbuda)
(Újbuda)
Pesti Zoltán
(Paks)
(Paks)
Peszmeg Viktor
(Monor)
(Monor)
Péter Antal
(SZEOL)
(SZEOL)
Péter Bence
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Péter Péter
(Ajka)
(Ajka)
Pethő Bence
(Kazincbarcika)
(Kazincbarcika)
Petneházi Márk
(Budaörs)
(Budaörs)
Pető Benjamin
(Sárvár)
(Sárvár)
Pető Milán
(Fehérvár)
(Fehérvár)
Pető Zoltán
(Nagykőrös)
(Nagykőrös)
Petranics Szergej
(Várda)
(Várda)
Petrezselyem Tamás
(Monor)
(Monor)
Petró Balázs
(Szentlőrinc)
(Szentlőrinc)
Petroff Zsombor
(BVSC-Zugló)
(BVSC-Zugló)
Petrók Viktor
(Kaposvár)
(Kaposvár)
Petruska Csaba
(Vecsés)
(Vecsés)
Philip Baloteli
(ZTE)
(ZTE)
Phrakonkham Ádám
(Sényő)
(Sényő)
Pilán Márkó
(Békéscsabai Előre)
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Piller József
(Vasas)
(Vasas)
Pintér Ádám
(MTK)
(MTK)
Pintér Ádám
(Budafok)
(Budafok)
Pintér Attila
(Sopron)
(Sopron)
Pintér Attila
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Pintér Bence
(Miercurea Ciuc)
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Pintér Dániel
(ESMTK)
(ESMTK)
Pintér Dominik
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Pintér László
(Szolnoki MÁV)
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Pintér Nikolasz
(Érd)
(Érd)
Pintér Norbert
(Szolnoki MÁV)
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Pintér Zoltán
(Nagykőrös)
(Nagykőrös)
Pirik Ferenc
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Pirka Tamás
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Piros Gábor
(Vecsés)
(Vecsés)
Pisont Patrick
(Budapest Honvéd)
(Budapest Honvéd)
Piti László
(Komlói Bányász)
(Komlói Bányász)
Planéta Szilveszter
(Sopron)
(Sopron)
Pleván Ádám
(Budaörs)
(Budaörs)
Plókai Attila
(Rákosmenti KSK)
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Pócsi Balázs
(Tiszakanyár)
(Tiszakanyár)
Pócsik Botond
(Nyíregyháza)
(Nyíregyháza)
Podonyi Norbert
(Mórahalom)
(Mórahalom)
Pogacsics Krisztián
(Kaposvár)
(Kaposvár)
Pohner Zsolt
(Dorog)
(Dorog)
Pokorni Péter
(Komlói Bányász)
(Komlói Bányász)
Pókos Gábor
(Barcs)
(Barcs)
Pókos Máté
(Kozármisleny)
(Kozármisleny)
Polák Kevin
(Budapest Honvéd)
(Budapest Honvéd)
Polényi Gábor
(Siófok)
(Siófok)
Polényi Tamás
(Tállya)
(Tállya)
Polgár Kristóf
(Gyirmót)
(Gyirmót)
Pollák Zoltán
(Szigetszentmiklós)
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Polonkai Attila
(Csákvár)
(Csákvár)
Polyák Balázs
(Maglód)
(Maglód)
Polyák Ferenc
(Tatabánya)
(Tatabánya)
Polyák Gábor
(Győrszemere)
(Győrszemere)
Polyák Imre
(Kecskeméti TE)
(Kecskeméti TE)
Polyák Pál Kristóf
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Pomper Tibor
(Dabas)
(Dabas)
Ponczók Csaba
(Jászberény)
(Jászberény)
Ponczok Tamás
(Veresegyház)
(Veresegyház)
Pongrácz Martin
(Szolnoki MÁV)
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Pongrácz Viktor
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Poór Patrik
(BVSC-Zugló)
(BVSC-Zugló)
Popgeorgiev Pantelis
(REAC)
(REAC)
Popon Tamás
(Üllő)
(Üllő)
Popov Patrik
(Soroksár)
(Soroksár)
Popovics Bertold
(Cegléd)
(Cegléd)
Póser Dániel
(Békéscsabai Előre)
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Posza Zsolt
(Ergotelis)
(Ergotelis)
Posztobányi Patrik
(Siófok)
(Siófok)
Pothárn Szabolcs
(Ajka)
(Ajka)
Póti Krisztián
(Cegléd)
(Cegléd)
Potloka Adriján
(Makó)
(Makó)
Potyi Gábor
(Celldömölk)
(Celldömölk)
Potyka Attila
(Felsőzsolca)
(Felsőzsolca)
Povázsai Zsolt
(Szeged 2011)
(Szeged 2011)