Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

Pócsi Balázs
(Tiszakanyár)
Pócsik Botond
(Nyíregyháza)
Podonyi Norbert
(Mórahalom)
Pokorni Péter
(Komlói Bányász)
Pókos Máté
(Kozármisleny)
Pollák Zoltán
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Polonkai Attila
(Csákvár)
Polyák Ferenc
(Tatabánya)
Polyák Gábor
(Győrszemere)
Polyák Pál Kristóf
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Ponczók Csaba
(Jászberény)
Ponczok Tamás
(Veresegyház)
Pongrácz Martin
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Pongrácz Viktor
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Popon Tamás
(Üllő)
Popov Patrik
(Soroksár)
Póser Dániel
(Diósgyőr)
Posza Zsolt
(Ergotelis)
Potyi Gábor
(Celldömölk)
Potyka Attila
(Felsőzsolca)
Povázsai Zsolt
(Szeged 2011)
Pozsár Gábor
(Szeged 2011)
Pölöskei Zsolt
(Budapest Honvéd)
Preklet Csaba
(Pécsi MFC)
Pretzl Milán
(Szentlőrinc)
Priskin Tamás
(Győri ETO)
Prosser Dániel
(SonderjyskE)
Prukner Zsombor
(Kaposvár II)
Pukoli János
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Pulcz István
(Szekszárd)
Puska Péter
(Kozármisleny)
Puskás Gábor
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Puskás Zoltán
(Kecskeméti TE)
Pusztai András
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Rabatin Richárd
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Rabóczki Balázs
(Budapest Honvéd)
Rábold Richárd
(Soroksár)
Racskó Roland
(Kozármisleny)
Rácz Balázs
(Debreceni VSC)
Rácz Barnabás
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Rácz László
(Pécsi MFC)
Rácz Rajmund
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Rácz Tamás
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Rácz Zsolt
(Paks II)
Radics Márton
(Diósgyőr)
Radó Dániel
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Radovits Viktor
(Nagykáta)
Ragó Bence
(Felsőtárkány)
Rajczi Péter
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Rajnay Attila
(Budaörs)
Rajos Gábor
(Sárvár)
Ranga Máté
(Szekszárd)
Rátkai Zsolt
(Szentlőrinc)
Ravasz Tibor
(Dunaszerdahely)
Rebecsák Szilárd
(Dunaharaszti)
Rébék Richárd
(Győri ETO)
Rédei Adrián
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Rédei Milán
(Szakoly)
Rédling Kevin
(Kazincbarcika)
Regedei Csaba
(Gyirmót)
Régely László
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Reith Renátó
(Szentlőrinc)

Reszli Gábor
(Nagyberki)
Réti Patrik
(Siófok)
Rétsági Ákos
(Dunaharaszti)
Rétyi Róbert
(Szentlőrinc)
Rétyi Tamás
(Cegléd)
Rezes László
(Debreceni EAC)
Reznek Donát
(Nyírbátor)
Rézsó Péter
(Nagykáta)
Ribánszki László
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Ribi Roland
(Csákvár)
Ricsei Ferenc
(Nagyecsed)
Riedl József
(Tököl)
Rigó Gábor
(Tatabánya)
Rigó Gábor
(Bicske)
Riskó Tibor
(Tiszabecs)
Rituper Roland
(Kaposvár)
Rob Kornél
(Dunakanyar-Vác)
Rodenbücher István
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Rokszin Ádám
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Rom Henrik
(Kolárovo)
Roma Gábor
(Salgótarján)
Rompos József
(Bölcske)
Rompos Róbert
(Pálhalma)
Rósa Dénes
(Ferencváros)
Rosta Levente
(Dunaújváros)
Róth Ferenc
(Sokol Ovcáry)
Rottmann Sándor
(Pálhalma)
Rozs Egon
(Szeged 2011)
Rózsa Dániel
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Rózsahegyi Dominik
(Szeged 2011)
Rozsnyai Péter
(Csákvár)
Ruben Ignácz
(Kazincbarcika)
Rubus Tamás
(Kisvárda)
Rudolf Gergely
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Ruisz Barnabás
(Győri ETO)
Rusák Edvárd
(Gyirmót)
Ruska Tamás
(Sényő)
Ryashko Mykhaylo
(Kecskeméti TE)
Sáfár László
(Dunaújváros)
Sághy Félix
(MTK U19)
Sági Milán
(Kecskeméti TE)
Sajbán Miklós
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Sajó Dániel
(Újbuda)
Salacz János
(Velence)
Salamon Miklós
(Géderlak)
Salem Reidan
(Csákvár)
Sallai Roland
(Freiburg)
Sándor Alex
(Haladás)
Sándor Dávid
(Nyírbátor)
Sándor György
(Csákvár)
Sándor Márk
(Budaörs)
Sándor Péter
(Sárisáp)
Sándor Tamás
(Debreceni EAC)
Sánta Attila
(Cegléd)
Sánta Tibor
(Cigánd)
Saracutu Ionut
(Békéscsaba)
Sármány Kristóf
(Debreceni EAC)
Sárosi Norbert
(Debreceni EAC)
Sarus Balázs
(Kecskeméti TE II)
Sásdi Bálint
(Körmend)
Schafer András
(Union Berlin)
Schafranek Ádám
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Schildkraut Krisztián
(Kazincbarcika)
Schimmer Szabolcs
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Schindler Szabolcs
(Biatorbágy)
Schmatovich Gábor
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Schmid Áron
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Schmid Máté
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Schmidt Zsolt
(Pécsi MFC II)
Schneider Bence
(Kozármisleny)
Schön Szabolcs
(Fehérvár)
Schrankó Levente
(Budapest Honvéd)
Schuszter Ronald
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)