Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

Szala Ákos
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Szalai Áron
(Dunakeszi)
Szalai Attila
(Fenerbahce)
Szalai Botond
(Cegléd)
Szalai Dániel
(Nagykanizsa)
Szalai Roland
(Körmend)
Szalai Tamás
(Csákvár)
Szalai Tamás
(Tatabánya)
Szalai Vilmos
(Siófok)
Szalai Zsolt
(Jánossomorja)
Szalánczi Zoltán
(Debreceni VSC)
Szalánszki Bálint
(Balassagyarmat)
Szalka Dominik
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Szalka Ferenc
(Jánossomorja)
Szalka Máté
(Győri ETO)
Szalma Pál
(DVTK II)
Szalontai Tibor
(Komlói Bányász)
Szamosi Tamás
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Szántai Levente
(Szeged 2011)
Szántó Gergő
(Budaörs)
Szántó Tamás
(Rapid Wien)
Szappanos Péter
(Mezőkövesd)
Szarka Zsolt
(Csákvár)
Szathmári Sándor
(Nyíregyháza)
Szatmári Csaba
(Báránd)
Szatmári Csaba
(Debreceni VSC)
Szatmári Zoltán
(Győri ETO)
Szauter István
(Dunaújváros-Pálhalma)
Szávuj Miklós
(Bácsalmás)
Szeberin Patrik
(Mezőkövesd)
Szecsei Péter
(Szolnoki MÁV II)
Szécsi Gergő
(Soroksár)
Szécsi Márk
(Debreceni VSC)
Szegedi Bence
(Tállya)
Szegi Vince
(Gyirmót)
Szegleti Gergely
(Andráshida)
Szeifert Zoltán
(Pécsi VSK)
Székely Dávid
(Debreceni EAC)
Szekér Dávid
(Komárom)
Szekeres Adrián
(Gyirmót II)
Szekeres Márió
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Széki Attila
(Újpest II)
Szekszárdi Tamás
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Szeles Patrik
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Szeles Tamás
(Mezőkövesd)
Szélesi Zoltán
(Puskás Akadémia)
Szemán Lajos
(Dabas-Gyón)
Szemere Balázs
(Kazincbarcika)
Szemerédi Norbert
(Kazincbarcika)
Szénási István
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Szendrei Norbert
(Budapest Honvéd)
Szepesi Bence
(Tatabánya)
Szesztrás Máté
(Siófok II)
Szigeti Attila
(Pénzügyőr)
Sziklási Gergely
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Szilágyi Adrián
(Illés Akadémia U19)
Szilágyi Gábor
(Létavértes)
Szilágyi Norbert
(Jászberény)
Szilárd Bence
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Szili István
(Bölcske)
Szili Péter
(Bölcske)
Szilvágyi Milán
(Győri ETO)
Szilvási Péter
(Szeged 2011)
Szilvási Zoltán
(Szentlőrinc)
Szimcsó Viktor
(Győri ETO)

Szini László
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Szivák László
(Orosháza FC)
Szokol Zsolt
(Nyíregyháza)
Szokolai Szabolcs
(Nyíregyháza)
Szolga Máté
(HSC '21)
Szolnoki Roland
(Puskás Akadémia)
Szőke Dániel
(Soproni VSE)
Szőllősi Ferenc
(Salgótarján)
Szöllőskei Péter
(Balatonfüred)
Szőr Levente
(Kisvárda)
Sztankó Dávid
(Nyíregyháza)
Sztehlik Gábor
(Kecskeméti TE)
Sztrunga Zsolt
(Pénzügyőr)
Szuhodovszki Soma
(Győri ETO)
Szurdok Dávid
(Bükkábrány)
Szurkos Bence
(Felsőtárkány)
Szűcs Áron
(Újpest)
Szűcs Dániel
(Orosháza)
Szűcs István
(Kisvárda)
Szűcs Kornél
(Kazincbarcika)
Szűcs Lajos
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Szűcs László
(Balmazújváros)
Szűcs Péter
(Budaörs)
Szücs Szasa
(Mórahalom)
Szvoboda Szabolcs
(Mórahalom)
Tabi Tibor
(Kaposvár II)
Tajthy Tamás
(Siófok)
Tajti Balázs
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tajti Norbert
(Siófok)
Takács Ákos
(Győri ETO)
Takács Ákos
(Pécsi MFC)
Takács Dávid
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Takács Gergő
(Turnisce)
Takács János
(Szeged 2011)
Takács Manuel
(Oberwart)
Takács Péter
(Debreceni EAC)
Takács Tamás
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Takács Tamás
(Kazincbarcika)
Takács Zsombor
(Soroksár)
Talabér Attila
(Nyíregyháza)
Talián László
(Nyíregyháza)
Talpalló Norbert
(Debreceni VSC)
Tamás Krisztián
(Budapest Honvéd)
Tamás László
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tamás Márk
(Slask Wroclaw)
Tamási Gábor
(Bölcske)
Tamási Roland
(Répcelak)
Tamási Zsolt
(Soroksár)
Tamaskó ádám
(Szeged 2011)
Tandari Tamás
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Tangel László
(Nyíregyháza)
Tar Zsolt
(Ajka)
Tarczy Pál
(Mezőkövesd)
Tarr Tibor
(Tállya)
Tasselmájer Tamás
(Kozármisleny)
Tatai József
(Balatonfüred)
Tátrai Gergő
(Sajóbábony)
Teimel Márk
(Szeged 2011)
Temesvári Attila
(Győri ETO)
Temesvári Máté
(Szentlőrinc)
Tempfli Imre
(Cigánd)
Ternován Patrik
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Thomas Prasler
(Jászberény)
Tihanyi Olivér
(Pécsi MFC)
Tímár Krisztián
(Livingston)
Timotity Milán
(Szentlőrinc)
Tirk András
(Kozármisleny)
Tischler Patrik
(Debreceni VSC)
Tisza Kálmán
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tisza Tibor
(Debreceni VSC)