Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

Szemán Lajos
(Dabas-Gyón)
Szemere Balázs
(Kazincbarcika)
Szemerédi Norbert
(Kazincbarcika)
Szénási István
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Szendrei Ákos
(Dunaszerdahely)
Szendrei Norbert
(Fehérvár)
Szepesi Bence
(Tatabánya)
Szesztrás Máté
(Siófok II)
Szigeti Attila
(Pénzügyőr)
Szíjjártó Ármin
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Sziklási Gergely
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Szilágyi Adrián
(Illés Akadémia U19)
Szilágyi Gábor
(Létavértes)
Szilágyi Norbert
(Jászberény)
Szilárd Bence
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Szili István
(Bölcske)
Szili Péter
(Bölcske)
Szilvágyi Milán
(Győri ETO)
Szilvási Péter
(Szeged 2011)
Szilvási Zoltán
(Szentlőrinc)
Szilvási Zsolt
(Sant Julia)
Szimcsó Viktor
(Győri ETO)
Szini László
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Szivák László
(Orosháza FC)
Szoboszlai Dominik
(RB Leipzig)
Szokol Zsolt
(Nyíregyháza)
Szokolai Szabolcs
(Nyíregyháza)
Szolga Máté
(HSC '21)
Szolnoki Roland
(Puskás Akadémia)
Szőke Dániel
(Soproni VSE)
Szőke Gergő
(MTK U19)
Szökrönyös Dániel
(Kecskeméti TE)
Szőllősi Ferenc
(Jászberény)
Szöllőskei Péter
(Balatonfüred)
Szőr Levente
(Kisvárda)
Sztankó Dávid
(Nyíregyháza)
Sztankó Dávid
(Nyíregyháza)
Sztehlik Gábor
(Kecskeméti TE)
Sztrunga Zsolt
(Pénzügyőr)
Szuhodovszki Soma
(Kecskeméti TE)
Szujó Attila
(Debreceni VSC)
Szurdok Dávid
(Bükkábrány)
Szurkos Bence
(Felsőtárkány)
Szűcs Áron
(Újpest)
Szűcs Dániel
(Orosháza)
Szűcs István
(Kisvárda)
Szűcs Kornél
(Diósgyőr)
Szűcs Lajos
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Szűcs László
(Balmazújváros)
Szűcs Péter
(Budaörs)
Szücs Szasa
(Mórahalom)
Szűcs Tamás
(Budapest Honvéd)
Szvoboda Szabolcs
(Mórahalom)
Tabi Tibor
(Kaposvár II)
Tajti Balázs
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tajti Norbert
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Takács Ákos
(Győri ETO)
Takács Ákos
(Pécsi MFC)
Takács Dávid
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Takács Gergő
(Turnisce)
Takács János
(Szeged 2011)
Takács Manuel
(Oberwart)
Takács Péter
(Debreceni EAC)
Takács Tamás
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Takács Tamás
(Csákvár)
Takács Zsombor
(Soroksár)
Talabér Attila
(Nyíregyháza)
Talián László
(Nyíregyháza)

Talpalló Norbert
(Debreceni VSC)
Tamás Kornél
(Győri ETO)
Tamás Krisztián
(Budapest Honvéd)
Tamás László
(Szentlőrinc)
Tamás Márk
(Slask Wroclaw)
Tamási Gábor
(Bölcske)
Tamási Roland
(Répcelak)
Tamási Zsolt
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Tamaskó ádám
(Szeged 2011)
Tandari Tamás
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Tangel László
(Nyíregyháza)
Tanyi Barnabás
(Detroit City)
Tar Zsolt
(Ajka)
Tarczy Pál
(Mezőkövesd)
Tarján Patrik
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Tarr Tibor
(Tállya)
Tasselmájer Tamás
(Kozármisleny)
Tatai József
(Balatonfüred)
Tátrai Gergő
(Sajóbábony)
Tavasi András
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Teimel Márk
(Szeged 2011)
Temesvári Attila
(Szeged 2011)
Temesvári Máté
(Szentlőrinc)
Tempfli Imre
(Cigánd)
Ternován Patrik
(Soroksár)
Than Olivér
(Pécsi MFC)
Thomas Prasler
(Jászberény)
Tihanyi Olivér
(Pécsi MFC)
Tímár Krisztián
(Livingston)
Timotity Milán
(Szentlőrinc)
Tirk András
(Kozármisleny)
Tischler Patrik
(Debreceni VSC)
Tisza Kálmán
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tisza Tibor
(Debreceni VSC)
Toma György
(Kisvárda)
Tombácz Róbert
(Mórahalom)
Tompa István
(Babócsa)
Toplenszki Szabolcs
(Felsőzsolca)
Toricska Rajmond
(Kecskeméti LC)
Torkos Máté
(Nyíregyháza)
Tóth Ádám
(Nyíregyháza)
Tóth Adrián
(Szentlőrinc)
Tóth Ákos
(Szentlőrinc)
Tóth András
(Velence)
Tóth András
(Kazincbarcika)
Tóth Attila
(Mórahalom)
Tóth Axel
(BKV Előre)
Tóth Balázs
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tóth Balázs
(Puskás Akadémia)
Tóth Balázs
(Salzburg U19)
Tóth Balázs József
(Puskás Akadémia)
Tóth Barna
(Kecskeméti TE)
Tóth Bence
(Gyirmót)
Tóth Bence
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tóth Bence
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Tóth Benjámin
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Tóth Borisz
(Diósgyőr)
Tóth Csaba
(Tiszaújváros)
Tóth Csaba
(Budaörs)
Tóth Csaba
(Csepel)
Tóth Dániel
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Tóth Dániel
(Debreceni EAC)
Tóth Dániel
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Tóth Dávid
(Kecskeméti TE)
Tóth Dávid
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Tóth Dominik
(Répcelak)
Tóth Dominik
(Soroksár)
Tóth Erik
(Gyirmót)
Tóth Gábor
(Szeged 2011)
Tóth Gábor
(Békéscsabai Előre SE)
Tóth Gábor
(Kazincbarcika)
Tóth Gábor
(Budaörs)
Tóth Gergely
(Kaposvár)
Tóth György
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Tóth Imre
(Pécsi MFC II)