Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯
Kalmár Ferenc
(Duna Aszfalt)
Kalmár Zsolt
(Szentlőrinc)
Kalmár Zsolt
(Fehérvár)
Kálnoki Kis Dávid
(Budapest Honvéd)
Kalocsai László
(Nyíregyháza)
Kalóz Tamás
(Szolnoki MÁV II)
Kánya Norbert
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Kanyári Gergő
(Tiszakanyár)
Kapacina Valér
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Kapornai Bertalan
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Karacs Dániel
(Csákvár)
Karacs Péter
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Karacs Roland
(Csákvár)
Karácsony Balázs
(Balatonfüred)
Kardos Ernő
(Dombóvár)
Kardos Kevin
(Nyíregyháza)
Kardos Norbert
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Karion Pereira
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Károly Bálint
(Kozármisleny)
Károly Viktor
(Szekszárd)
Kártik Bálint
(Kazincbarcika)
Kása Tibor
(Cegléd)
Kasik Ákos
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Kasuba Dániel
(Szeged 2011)
Kasza Dániel
(Cigánd)
Kaszai Gábor
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Kaszás Norbert
(Felsőtárkány)
Katona Attila
(BKV Előre)
Katona Bálint
(Ferencváros)
Katona Bence
(Kazincbarcika)
Katona Dániel
(BKV Előre)
Katona Gergő
(Cegléd)
Katona György
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Katona István
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Katona Károly
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Katona Lajos
(Bicske)
Katona Levente
(Kecskeméti TE)
Katona Máté
(Szeged 2011)
Katona Máté
(Soroksár)
Katona Mátyás
(Fehérvár)
Katona Zoltán
(Debreceni EAC)
Kazi László
(Tisza Volán)
Kecskeméti Péter
(Nyíregyháza)
Kéki Norbert
(Jánoshida)
Kelemen Dávid
(Miercurea Ciuc)
Kelemen Patrik
(BVSC-Zugló)
Keleti János
(Pécsi MFC)
Kemenes Botond
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Kemény Tamás
(Kozármisleny)
Kenderesi Dávid
(Debreceni EAC)
Kenesei Krisztián
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Kercsó Bence
(Kazincbarcika)
Kerek Balázs
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Kerek Tibor
(Csákvár)
Kerekes István
(Tiszaújváros)
Kerekes Zsolt
(Orosháza FC)
Kerekes Zsombor
(Báránd)
Kerékgyártó Tamás
(Felsőtárkány)
Kerényi Gábor
(Salgótarján)
Kerényi Norbert
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Kerepeczki Csaba
(Orosháza)
Keresztes Barna
(Pécsi MFC)
Keresztes Bence
(Szentlőrinc)
Keresztes Noel
(Budapest Honvéd)
Keresztes Szilárd
(Soproni VSE)
Kereszturi Balázs
(Dunaújváros)
Kerezsi Zalán
(Budapest Honvéd)
Kerezsi Zalán
(Budapest Honvéd)
Kerkez Milos
(Bournemouth)
Kern Martin
(Puskás Akadémia)
Kern Tamás
(Bölcske)
Kersák Roland Attila
(Kecskeméti TE)
Kertai Dániel
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Kertész Tamás
(Debreceni EAC)
Keserű Bence
(Győri ETO)
Késmárky Bence
(Dunaújváros)
Keszi Erik
(Puskás Akadémia II.)
Kesztyűs Barna
(Nyíregyháza)
Kesztyűs Máté
(Szentlőrinc)
Killer Máté
(Sárosd)
Kincses Péter
(Soroksár)
Kiprich Dávid
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Király Ákos
(BVSC-Zugló)
Király Botond
(Győri ETO)
Király Gábor
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Király László
(Biatorbágy)
Király Mátyás
(Kazincbarcika)
Király Olivér
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Király Zsolt
(Siófok)
Királyházi Bence
(Szentlőrinc)
Kirchner Krisztián
(Kozármisleny)
Kirilo Janyickij
(Csákvár)
Kirják Henrik
(Gyirmót)
Kis Balázs
(Kecskeméti TE)
Kis Barnabás
(Szeged 2011)
Kis Csaba
(Cegléd)
Kis Róbert
(Jászberény)
Kis Tamás
(Siófok)
Kiskapusi Balázs
(Jászapáti)
Kismarton Balázs
(Kazincbarcika)
Kispál Tamás
(Diósgyőr)
Kiss Ágoston
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Kiss Ákos
(Nyíregyháza)
Kiss Ákos
(Győri ETO)
Kiss Attila
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Kiss Attila
(Nagyatád)
Kiss Balázs
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Kiss Balázs
(Illés Akadémia U19)
Kiss Bence
(Debreceni EAC)
Kiss Dávid
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Kiss Gábor
(Balatonfüred)
Kiss Imre
(Létavértes)
Kiss József
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Kiss Károly
(Tatabánya)
Kiss László
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Kiss Márk
(Szentlőrinc)
Kiss Márton
(Kozármisleny)
Kiss Máté
(Győri ETO)
Kiss Máté
(Gyirmót)
Kiss Norbert
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Kiss Róbert
(Veresegyház)
Kiss Szabolcs
(Cigánd)
Kiss Tamás
(Paks II)
Kiss Tamás
(Újpest)
Kiss Tomás
(Marcelová)
Kiss Zoltán
(Jászapáti)
Kiss Zoltán
(Pinzgau Saalfelden)
Kiss Zsolt
(Siófok)
Kiss-Szemán Péter
(Szentlőrinc)
Kitl Krisztián
(Soproni VSE)
Kitl Miklós
(Siófok)
Klausz Milán
(Szeged 2011)
Kleiber Dávid
(Budaörs)
Kleinheisler László
(Hajduk Split)
Kleisz Márk
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Kleizer Csaba
(Ferencváros II)
Klement Balázs
(Győrszemere)
Kmetykó Márk
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Knausz Tamás
(Velence)
Koch Attila
(Csákvár)
Koch Levente
(Puskás Akadémia U19)
Kocsis Adrián
(Kozármisleny)
Kocsis Dávid
(Dabas-Gyón)
Kocsis Dominik
(Debreceni VSC)
Kocsis Dominik
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... ❯❯