Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

Németh Ádám
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Németh Bálint
(Csákvár)
Németh Bence
(Gyirmót)
Németh Erik
(Nagyatád)
Németh Gergő
(Gyirmót)
Németh Krisztián
(Dunaszerdahely)
Németh Márió
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Németh Márk
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Németh Márk
(Pécsi MFC)
Németh Márk
(Újpest)
Németh Milán
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Németh Tamás
(Jászapáti)
Németh Viktor
(Kecskeméti TE)
Németh Viktor
(Petőháza)
Németi Gergő
(Balmazújvárosi FC)
Nenad Djurovic
(Nyíregyháza)
Nico György
(Siófok)
Nikitscher Tamás
(Debreceni EAC)
Nikolov Balázs
(Biatorbágy)
Noel Kustar
(Drassburg)
Normann Tímári
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Novák Csanád
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Novák János
(BKV Előre)
Novák Richárd
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Novák Zsombor
(Soroksár)
Nyárasdi Zsombor
(III. Kerületi TUE UPE)
Nyári Patrik
(Fehérvár)
Nyéki Márk
(Ferencváros)
Nyerges Arnó
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Nyilas Bence
(Ytterhogdal)
Nyilas Elek
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Nyilasi Bálint
(Csákvár)
Nyircsák Gábor
(Felsőzsolca)
Nyitrai Ádám
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Ódé Norbert
(Budaörs)
Ódor Máté
(Szeged 2011)
Odrobéna Péter
(Kazincbarcika)
Oláh Attila
(Ferencváros)
Oláh Bálint
(Budafok)
Oláh Dávid
(Nyírbátor)
Oláh Gergő
(Szeged 2011)
Oláh László
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Oláh Levente
(Cigánd)
Oláh Levente
(Illés Akadémia U19)
Oláh Máté
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Olasz Dénes
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Olasz János
(Salgótarján)
Oldal Tibor
(Kazincbarcika)
Oliver Pusztai
(St. Jakob Rosental)
Ominger Bence
(Gyirmót)
Ominger Gergő
(Puskás Akadémia)
Ondó János
(Tállya)
Ónodi Ákos
(Aston Villa)
Orbán Balázs
(Gyirmót)
Orbán Gáspár
(Puskás Akadémia)
Orbán István
(Gyirmót)
Ordasi Gergő
(Budaörs)
Orgován György
(Hajdúszoboszló)
Orlóczki Krisztián
(Felsőtárkány)
Oross Márton
(Gyirmót)
Orosz Donát
(Kazincbarcika)
Orosz Marcell
(Debreceni EAC)
Orosz Márk
(Soroksár)
Orosz Márk
(Szeged 2011)
Orosz Máté
(Kisvárda)
Orosz Péter
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Oroszi Dániel
(Csákvár)
Oroszi István
(Soroksár)
Oroszi Krisztián
(Balatonfüred)
Orovecz Ádám
(Kazincbarcika)
Orsós Tamás
(Kaposvár)

Országh Bence
(Gyirmót)
Oszvári Tamás
(Gödöllő)
óvári Zsolt
(Pécsi MFC)
Őri Levente
(Ferencváros)
Ötvös Bence
(Kisvárda)
Őze Gergely
(Schöftland)
Pacéka Norbert
(Szentlőrinc)
Pados József
(Répcelak)
Pados Patrik
(Sárvár)
Paget Olivér
(Győri ETO II)
Pajor Imre
(Kozármisleny)
Pákolicz Dávid
(Nyíregyháza)
Pákozdi Tamás
(Csákvár)
Paku Roland
(Nyíregyháza)
Pál András
(Soroksár)
Pál Szabolcs
(Siófok)
Palásthy Dávid
(Soroksár)
Páles Tamás
(Dunaújváros)
Pálfi Áron
(BKV Előre)
Pálfi Áron
(Budapest Honvéd U19)
Pálfi Donát
(Gyirmót)
Pálfi István
(Baktalórántháza)
Pálfi Róbert
(Veszprém)
Páli Norbert
(Hévíz)
Pálinkás Gergő
(Nyíregyháza)
Pálvölgyi Balázs
(Nyírbátor)
Pandur Ádám
(Nagyatád)
Pandur Péter
(Soroksár)
Pap Milán
(Paks II)
Pap Roland
(Bonyhád)
Pap Szabolcs
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Papp Ferenc
(Debreceni EAC)
Papp Gábor
(Biatorbágy)
Papp Marcell
(Videoton II)
Papp Marcell
(Fehérvár)
Papp Máté
(Nyíregyháza)
Papp Milán
(Szeged 2011)
Papp Szilárd
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Papp Tibor
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Papucsek Barna
(Nyíregyháza)
Pasker Róbert
(Bölcske)
Pászka Lóránd
(Soroksár)
Pataki Bence
(Nyíregyháza)
Pataki Márk
(Puskás Akadémia)
Patalenszki József
(Tiszaújváros)
Patkós Imre
(Budafok)
Patrik Husanik
(Mezőkövesd)
Patrik Purt
(Soproni VSE)
Paudits Patrik
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Pávkovics Bence
(Debreceni VSC)
Payeta Petro
(Soroksár)
Pécseli Szilárd
(Balatonfüred)
Pék Attila
(Gyirmót)
Pekár István
(Budapest Honvéd)
Péntek Adrián
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Pénzes Balázs
(Pálhalma)
Pénzváltó Bence
(Orosháza FC)
Perak Goran
(Kecskeméti TE)
Peres Csaba
(Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő)
Pergel Bence
(Soroksár)
Perger Géza Bence
(Senglea Athletic)
Pest Krisztián
(Kaposvár)
Pesti Dávid
(Újbuda)
Péter Bence
(Csákvár)
Pethő Bence
(Budaörs)
Pető Benjamin
(Sárvár)
Pető Zoltán
(Nagykőrös)
Petró Balázs
(Budaörs)
Petrók Viktor
(Kaposvár)
Pilán Márkó
(Békéscsabai Előre)