Litván focisták listája
Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben
Sarunas Kazlauskas
(Dembava)
(Dembava)
Saulius Bugaila
(Palanga)
(Palanga)
Saulius Cepkauskas
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Saulius Dambrauskas
(Dembava)
(Dembava)
Saulius Gelezunas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Saulius Jankauskas
(Baltai)
(Baltai)
Saulius Juociunas
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Saulius Klevinskas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Saulius Kuzmarskis
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Saulius Mikoliunas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Saulius Sivolovas
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Saulius Strumskys
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Saulius Vikertas
(Riteriai)
(Riteriai)
Sergej Amirzian
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Sergej Miched
(Granitas Vilnius)
(Granitas Vilnius)
Sidas Macaitis
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Sigitas Olberkis
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Sigitas Urbys
(Banga)
(Banga)
Silvestras Kanopa
(Vilniaus Vytis)
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Simas Afoninas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Simas Civilka
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Simas Gedziunas
(Stumbras)
(Stumbras)
Simas Mizera
(VGTU Vilkai)
(VGTU Vilkai)
Simas Petraitis
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Simas Skinderis
(Gorodeya)
(Gorodeya)
Simas Trakselis
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Simas Venckevicius
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Simonas Babilius
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Simonas Gailiunas
(SSPC Radviliskis)
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Simonas Jurgilas
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Simonas Juska
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Simonas Paulius
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Simonas Rekasius
(Sveikata)
(Sveikata)
Simonas Stankevicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Simonas Urbys
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Simonas Vasiljevas
(VGTU Vilkai)
(VGTU Vilkai)
Simonas Zabitis
(Klaipédos FM U19)
(Klaipédos FM U19)
Skirmantas Rakauskas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Svabas Povilas
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Svajunas Cyzas
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Tadas Eliosius
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Tadas Graziunas
(Panerys Vilnius)
(Panerys Vilnius)
Tadas Kanapka
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Tadas Kauneckas
(Ekranas)
(Ekranas)
Tadas Kijanskas
(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
Tadas Kvietkauskas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Tadas Labukas
(Atlantas)
(Atlantas)
Tadas Markevicius
(Dembava)
(Dembava)
Tadas Norbutas
(Banga)
(Banga)
Tadas Papeckys
(Lódzki)
(Lódzki)
Tadas Paulikas
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Tadas Preibys
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Tadas Silinskas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Tadas Simaitis
(Riteriai)
(Riteriai)
Tadas Simonaitis
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Tadas Slavinskas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Tadas Vasiulis
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Tadas Vitkauskas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Tanas Petukauskas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Tautvaldas Jasnauskas
(Venta)
(Venta)
Tautvilas Jasmontas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Tautvydas Amalas
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Tautvydas Burdzilauskas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Tautvydas Eliosius
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Tautvydas Peslekas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Tautvydas Spiegis
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Tautvydas Valkavicius
(Baltai)
(Baltai)
Teodoras Zukas
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Timuras Berzonskis
(Banga)
(Banga)
Titas Aukstuolis
(Ekranas)
(Ekranas)
Titas Boriavicius
(SSPC Radviliskis)
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Titas Buzas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Titas Krapikas
(Audace Cerignola)
(Audace Cerignola)
Titas Macikas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Titas Milasius
(Podbeskidzie)
(Podbeskidzie)
Titas Norgéla
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Titas Pranauskas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Titas Stakénas
(BFA)
(BFA)
Titas Vitukynas
(Silas)
(Silas)
Tomas Bajalis
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Tomas Baksys
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Tomas Bernotas
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Tomas Bielickas
(Ataka Vilnius)
(Ataka Vilnius)
Tomas Birskys
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Tomas Bucma
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Tomas Budrys
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Tomas Celiauskas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Tomas Cepulis
(Trakai)
(Trakai)
Tomas Chomicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Danilevicius
(ND Gorica)
(ND Gorica)
Tomas Dapkus
(Ekranas)
(Ekranas)
Tomas Dombrauskis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Tomas Dudénas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Gulbicki
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Tomas Gumbelevicius
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Tomas Gvazdinskas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Tomas Janovskis
(VGTU Vilkai)
(VGTU Vilkai)
Tomas Janusauskas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Tomas Jonusas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Tomas Jonyka
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Tomas Kacerauskas
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Tomas Kalinauskas
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Tomas Klibavicius
(Saulininkas)
(Saulininkas)
Tomas Korkut
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Tomas Krakauskas
(Sveikata)
(Sveikata)
Tomas Krunkaitis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Tomas Lencevicius
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Tomas Macelis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Tomas Malinauskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Mazelis
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Mikalauskas
(Alternatyvus)
(Alternatyvus)
Tomas Miklinevicius
(Kaunas)
(Kaunas)
Tomas Mikuckis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Tomas Miliauskas
(Kelmés)
(Kelmés)
Tomas Mincé
(VGTU Vilkai)
(VGTU Vilkai)
Tomas Misiunas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Novoslavskij
(Granitas Vilnius)
(Granitas Vilnius)
Tomas Petkevicius
(Granitas Vilnius)
(Granitas Vilnius)
Tomas Radzinevicius
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Tomas Rakasius
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Tomas Rapalavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Tomas Rastutis
(Silas)
(Silas)
Tomas Raudonikis
(Stumbras)
(Stumbras)
Tomas Razanauskas
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Tomas Rimas
(Trans Narva)
(Trans Narva)
Tomas Rukas
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
(SKA-Energia Khabarovsk)
Tomas Salamanavicius
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Tomas Simanavicius
(Saulininkas)
(Saulininkas)
Tomas Sirevicius
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Tomas Skinder
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Tomas Snapkauskas
(Atlantas)
(Atlantas)
Tomas Statkevicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
(Panerys Vilnius)
Tomas Stelmokas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Tomas Svedkauskas
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Tomas Symulevic
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Tomas Tamasauskas
(Venta)
(Venta)
Tomas Tamosauskas
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Tomas Tubutis
(Alternatyvus)
(Alternatyvus)
Tomas Valukonis
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Zvirgzdauskas
(Halmstad)
(Halmstad)
Ūdrys Zalys
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Ugnius Lekecinskas
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Ugnius Montvilas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Ugnius Semaska
(BFA)
(BFA)
Ugnius Simonavicius
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Ugnius Vainevicius
(Alternatyvus)
(Alternatyvus)
Vadim Ivasko
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Vadim Paskevic
(Granitas Vilnius)
(Granitas Vilnius)
Vadim Sulzickij
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Vadimas Trefilovas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Vaidas Celiesius
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Vaidas Magdusauskas
(Banga)
(Banga)
Vaidas Silenas
(Panerys Vilnius)
(Panerys Vilnius)
Vaidas Slavickas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Vaidas Viktoravicius
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Vaidotas Norkeliunas
(Sveikata)
(Sveikata)
Vaidotas Pajarskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Vakaris Kaléda
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Vakaris Skibiniauskas
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Valdas Antuzis
(Banga)
(Banga)
Valdas Jasmontas
(Minija)
(Minija)
Valdas Judeikis
(Kelmés)
(Kelmés)
Valdas Kondratovic
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Valdas Paulauskas
(Banga)
(Banga)
Valdas Pocevicius
(Banga)
(Banga)
Valdas Trakys
(Hibernian)
(Hibernian)
Valdas Vitkauskas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Valdemar Borovskij
(Trakai)
(Trakai)
Valdemaras Palubinskas
(Venta)
(Venta)
Valentin Baranovskij
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Valentin Jeriomenko
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Valerijus Mizigurskis
(Levadia Tallinn)
(Levadia Tallinn)
Vidas Alunderis
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Vidmantas Balsys
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Viktor Kozlov
(Medziai Vilnius)
(Medziai Vilnius)
Vilandas Fiodorov
(Utenis Utena)
(Utenis Utena)
Viliam Dubicki
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Vilius Armalas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Vilius Armanavicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Vilius Bockus
(Banga)
(Banga)
Vilius Butkus
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Vilius Dovydas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Vilius Giedraitis
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Vilius Jucys
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Vilius Juknevicius
(Ataka Vilnius)
(Ataka Vilnius)
Vilius Kazlauskas
(Minija)
(Minija)
Vilius Lapeikis
(Siauliai)
(Siauliai)
Vilius Piliukaitis
(Banga)
(Banga)
Vilius Sivickas
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Vilius Stebrys
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Vilius Zabarauskas
(Medziai Vilnius)
(Medziai Vilnius)
Villi Grigaitis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Vilmantas Bagdanavicius
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Vilmantas Marcinkevicius
(Dembava)
(Dembava)
Vincentas Sarkauskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Virginijus Simkus
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Virmantas Sabasevicius
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)