Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Giedrius Lekandra
(Medziai Vilnius)
Giedrius Slavickas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Giedrius Tomkevicius
(Daugava Riga)
Giedrius Vaivada
(FKS Ukmerge)
Gintas Malyj
(Garliava)
Gintas Podelis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Glebas Sonas
(Atlantas)
Grantas Jaseliunas
(FA Siauliai)
Gratas Sirgedas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Gustas Galbuogis
(Tauras Taurage)
Gustas Gutkovas
(Saned Joniskis)
Gustas Jarusevicius
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Gustas Jaskutis
(Lietava Jonava)
Gustas Mikelaitis
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Gustas Sabaitis
(Atmosfera)
Gustas Serepéka
(Utenis Utena)
Gustas Viganauskas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Gustas Zabita
(FA Siauliai)
Gvidas Gaubas
(Pakruojis)
Gvidas Grigas
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Gvidas Juska
(Palanga)
Gvidas Juska
(Baltai)
Gvidas Kubilius
(Klaipėdos FM)
Gvidas Mazeika
(Babrungas)
Gvidas Merkevicius
(Klaipėdos FM)
Gvidas Sarkis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Gyrius Kalvaitis
(Prelegentai)
Gytis Kivyta
(Sveikata)
Gytis Makauskis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Gytis Sadbaras
(Tauras Taurage)
Gytis Urba
(Suduva)
Gytis Vaivada
(FKS Ukmerge)
Gytis Vasylius
(Lietava Jonava)
Gytis Vieraitis
(Sveikata)
Gytis Virozerovas
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Haris Ramanauskas
(Tauras Taurage)
Haroldas Kybartas
(Medziai Vilnius)
Haroldas Sidlauskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Henrikas Kubulkis
(Saulininkas)
Herkus Vaitkus
(Klaipėdos FM)
Ignas Baranauskas
(Alternatyvus)
Ignas Bukantas
(Saulininkas)
Ignas Dedura
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Ignas Driomovas
(Panevezys)
Ignas Grazevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Ignas Keliauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
Ignas Kruzikas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Ignas Kunickas
(Medziai Vilnius)
Ignas Kurklietis
(Alternatyvus)
Ignas Miliunas
(Garliava)
Ignas Modéjis
(VGTU Vilkai)
Ignas Paulius
(FA Siauliai)
Ignas Plukas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Ignas Ridikas
(Kelmés)
Ignas Siauciulis
(Medziai Vilnius)
Igoris Krasinas
(FKS Ukmerge)
Irmantas Vilkevicius
(Alternatyvus)

Jevgenij Moroz
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Jevgenij Rymov
(Medziai Vilnius)
Jevgenijus Rybakovas
(Granitas Vilnius)
Jokubas Bulka
(Utenis Utena)
Jokubas Burba
(Sturmas)
Jokubas Grigutis
(Babrungas)
Jokubas Malinauskis
(Klaipėdos FM)
Jokubas Sirka
(Tauras Taurage)
Jokubas Visinskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Jonas Akelis
(Nadruvis)
Jonas Bickus
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Jonas Latakas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Jonas Lebedevas
(Saned Joniskis)
Jonas Supronas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Jonas Vaitkus
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Joris Aliukonis
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Joris Délkus
(Riteriai)
Joris Sarpnickas
(Atmosfera)
Jovydas Jusevicius
(FKS Ukmerge)
Julius Aleksandravicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Julius Dranginis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Julius Kasparavicius
(Cherno More Varna)
Julius Kukonenko
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Julius Norkus
(Alternatyvus)
Julius Spruogis
(Prelegentai)
Julius Vysniauskas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Juozas Lubas
(Lietava Jonava)
Jurgis Jankauskas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Jurgis Lapinskas
(Prelegentai)
Jurgis Stankevicius
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Justas Adamas
(Siluté)
Justas Cesnavicius
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Justas Gulbinas
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Justas Jakubauskas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Justas Lasickas
(Olimpija Ljubljana)
Justas Martinkus
(Tauras Taurage)
Justas Martysovas
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Justas Matuzevicius
(Saned Joniskis)
Justas Petravicius
(FA Siauliai)
Justas Rimkus
(Tauras Taurage)
Justas Sonas
(Suduva)
Justinas Baltrimavicius
(Medziai Vilnius)
Justinas Jucas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Kajus Bicka
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Kajus Urbietis
(Latte Dolce)
Karadas Najulis
(Atmosfera)
Karolis Chvedukas
(KPV Kokkola)
Karolis Ciepa
(TOP Kickers)
Karolis Cirba
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Karolis Inta
(Siluté)
Karolis Jankeliunas
(Ataka Vilnius)
Karolis Jasaitis
(Tauras Taurage)
Karolis Makevicius
(Granitas Vilnius)
Karolis Mantinis
(FA Siauliai)
Karolis Norkunas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Karolis Silkaitis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8