Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Orestas Vysniauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Oskaras Lukosiunas
(Dainava Alytus)
Oskaras Migauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
Osvaldas Cipkus
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Paulius Aukstuolis
(Viltis Vilnius)
Paulius Dauksa
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Paulius Ilgarubis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Paulius Osauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
Paulius Pajarskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Paulius Paknys
(Korona Kielce)
Pavel Leus
(Utenis Utena)
Pijus Sirvys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Povilas Denovagis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Povilas Kiselevskis
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Povilas Krasnovskis
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Povilas Malakas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Povilas Sarunas
(Levadia Tallinn)
Povilas Survila
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Povilas Valincius
(Lietava Jonava)
Radoslav Rusecki
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Raimondas Zutautas
(Prelegentai)
Ramunas Macezinskas
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Ramunas Radavicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
Renatas Kapustinas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Ricardas Beniusis
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Rimvydas Lipnevicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Rimvydas Sadauskas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Robertas Poskus
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Rokas Gabalis
(Babrungas)
Rokas Gedminas
(FA Siauliai)
Rokas Gudelis
(Sveikata)
Rokas Krusnauskas
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Rokas Lazdinauskas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Rokas Lekiatas
(FA Siauliai)
Rokas Mickunas
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Rokas Rasimavicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Rokas Rusys
(Babrungas)
Rokas Sikorskis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rokas Takarevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Rokas Urbelis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Rokas Zuperka
(Nevezis)
Rolandas Baravykas
(Nea Salamina)
Romanas Juska
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Romas Margelis
(Lietava Jonava)
Ronaldas Misiunas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Rytis Daunys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rytis Dusevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Rytis Leliuga
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Rytis Pilotas
(Ekranas)
Saulius Gelezunas
(Dainava Alytus)
Saulius Mikoliunas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Saulius Sivolovas
(Lietava Jonava)
Sergej Amirzian
(FA Siauliai)
Sigitas Olberkis
(Sligo Rovers)
Sigitas Urbys
(Panevezys)
Silvestras Kanopa
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Simas Afoninas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Simas Gedziunas
(Stumbras)
Simas Skinderis
(Gorodeya)
Simonas Jurgilas
(FA Siauliai)
Simonas Juska
(Palanga)
Simonas Paulius
(Kauno Zalgiris)

Simonas Urbys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Tadas Eliosius
(Lietava Jonava)
Tadas Graziunas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Tadas Kijanskas
(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
Tadas Labukas
(Atlantas)
Tadas Markevicius
(Daugava Riga)
Tadas Simaitis
(Riteriai)
Teodoras Zukas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Titas Aukstuolis
(Lietava Jonava)
Titas Buzas
(Dainava Alytus)
Titas Milasius
(Wisla Plock)
Titas Vitukynas
(Dainava Alytus)
Tomas Birskys
(Babrungas)
Tomas Bucma
(Dainava Alytus)
Tomas Budrys
(Babrungas)
Tomas Celiauskas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Tomas Chomicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Dapkus
(Ekranas)
Tomas Dudénas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Malinauskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Mikuckis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Tomas Misiunas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Rapalavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Tomas Razanauskas
(Tauras Taurage)
Tomas Rimas
(Trans Narva)
Tomas Rukas
(Yenisey)
Tomas Sirevicius
(Tauras Taurage)
Tomas Statkevicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
Tomas Symulevic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Tamosauskas
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Ugnius Lekecinskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Vaidotas Pajarskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Vakaris Kaléda
(Dainava Alytus)
Valdas Kondratovic
(Viltis Vilnius)
Valdas Trakys
(Hibernian)
Valerijus Mizigurskis
(Levadia Tallinn)
Vidas Alunderis
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Vidmantas Balsys
(Babrungas)
Vilius Armalas
(Stumbras)
Vilius Armanavicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Vilius Lapeikis
(Siauliai)
Villi Grigaitis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Vitalij Kotovas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Vitalijus Antonovas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Vitalis Stankevicius
(Sillamäe Kalev)
1 2 3 4 5