Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Paulius Osauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
Paulius Pajarskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Paulius Paknys
(Korona Kielce)
Pavel Leus
(Utenis Utena)
Pijus Nainys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Pijus Petuchovas
(Utenis Utena)
Pijus Sirvys
(Panevezys)
Povilas Denovagis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Povilas Kiselevskis
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Povilas Krasnovskis
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Povilas Malakas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Povilas Sarunas
(Levadia Tallinn)
Povilas Survila
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Povilas Valincius
(Lietava Jonava)
Radoslav Rusecki
(Panerys Vilnius)
Radvilas Boguzas
(Babrungas)
Raimondas Zutautas
(Prelegentai)
Ramunas Radavicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
Renatas Banevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Renatas Kapustinas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Rimvydas Lipnevicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Rimvydas Sadauskas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Robertas Poskus
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Robertas Visockas
(Saned Joniskis)
Rokas Dobrovolskis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Rokas Gabalis
(Babrungas)
Rokas Gedminas
(FA Siauliai)
Rokas Gudelis
(Sveikata)
Rokas Jankauskas
(Saned Joniskis)
Rokas Krusnauskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Rokas Lazdinauskas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Rokas Lekiatas
(FA Siauliai)
Rokas Mazur
(Be1 NFA)
Rokas Mickunas
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Rokas Rasimavicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Rokas Rusys
(Babrungas)
Rokas Sikorskis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rokas Stanulevicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Rokas Takarevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Rokas Truklica
(Utenis Utena)
Rokas Urbelis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Rokas Zuperka
(Nevezis)
Romanas Juska
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Romas Margelis
(Lietava Jonava)
Romualdas Jansonas
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Ronaldas Grizas
(Utenis Utena)
Ronaldas Misiunas
(FA Siauliai)
Rytis Daunys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rytis Dusevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Rytis Leliuga
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Rytis Pilotas
(Ekranas)
Rytis Statkus
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Said Osman
(Klaipėdos FM)
Saimonas Vitkauskas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Saulius Gelezunas
(Dainava Alytus)
Saulius Kuzmarskis
(Saned Joniskis)
Saulius Mikoliunas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Saulius Sivolovas
(Lietava Jonava)
Sergej Amirzian
(FA Siauliai)
Sidas Macaitis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Sigitas Olberkis
(TJK Legion)
Sigitas Urbys
(Panevezys)
Silvestras Kanopa
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Simas Afoninas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Simas Civilka
(Ateitis)

Simas Gedziunas
(Stumbras)
Simas Skinderis
(Gorodeya)
Simonas Jurgilas
(FA Siauliai)
Simonas Paulius
(FA Siauliai)
Svajunas Cyzas
(Panevezys)
Tadas Eliosius
(Lietava Jonava)
Tadas Graziunas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Tadas Kanapka
(Utenis Utena)
Tadas Kijanskas
(Hapoel Umm al-Fahm)
Tadas Labukas
(Atlantas)
Tadas Markevicius
(Daugava Riga)
Tadas Simaitis
(Riteriai)
Tautvydas Spiegis
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Teodoras Zukas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Titas Aukstuolis
(Lietava Jonava)
Titas Buzas
(Dainava Alytus)
Titas Milasius
(Podbeskidzie)
Titas Vitukynas
(Dainava Alytus)
Tomas Baksys
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Tomas Birskys
(Babrungas)
Tomas Bucma
(Dainava Alytus)
Tomas Budrys
(Babrungas)
Tomas Chomicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Dapkus
(Ekranas)
Tomas Dudénas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Gvazdinskas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Tomas Jonusas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Tomas Malinauskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Tomas Mikuckis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Tomas Misiunas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Rapalavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Tomas Razanauskas
(Tauras Taurage)
Tomas Rimas
(Trans Narva)
Tomas Rukas
(FK Rostov)
Tomas Sirevicius
(Tauras Taurage)
Tomas Statkevicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
Tomas Svedkauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Tomas Symulevic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Tomas Tamosauskas
(Liepajas Metalurgs)
Tomas Valukonis
(Sveikata)
Ugnius Lekecinskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Vadimas Trefilovas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Vaidas Silenas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Vaidotas Pajarskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Vakaris Kaléda
(Dainava Alytus)
Valdas Kondratovic
(Viltis Vilnius)
Valdas Trakys
(Hibernian)
Valerijus Mizigurskis
(Levadia Tallinn)
Vidas Alunderis
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Vidmantas Balsys
(Babrungas)
Vilius Armalas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
1 2 3 4 5 6