Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Dovydas Stasenka
(Saulininkas)
Dovydas Svambaris
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Dovydas Vilkas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Dovydas Virksas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Dziugas Aleksa
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Dziugas Bartkus
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Dziugas Jerusevicius
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Dziugas Raudonius
(Lietava Jonava)
Edas Lakavicius
(Medziai Vilnius)
Edas Romanovas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edgar Cicin
(Granitas Vilnius)
Edgaras Anaskin
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Edgaras Buzas
(Garliava)
Edgaras Dubickas
(Pordenone)
Edgaras Jankauskas
(Heart of Midlothian)
Edgaras Liudzius
(Lietava Jonava)
Edgaras Makarovas
(Lietava Jonava)
Edgaras Mastianica
(Utenis Utena)
Edgaras Prieskienis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Edgaras Sinickas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Edgaras Utkus
(Cercle Brugge)
Edgaras Zarskis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Eduardas Kurskis
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Edvin Volodkovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Edvinas Baniulis
(Alternatyvus)
Edvinas Bogdanovas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Edvinas Cerniauskas
(VGTU Vilkai)
Edvinas Charukevicius
(Saned Joniskis)
Edvinas Dubavicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Edvinas Gertmonas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edvinas Girdvainis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Edvinas Kloniunas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Edvinas Lasinskas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Edvinas Morinas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Edvinas Nocius
(Saned Joniskis)
Edvinas Sirutavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Edvinas Siuksta
(TOP Kickers)
Egidijus Auryla
(Tauras Taurage)
Egidijus Dirgys
(Garliava)
Egidijus Dusevicius
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Egidijus Grinis
(FKS Ukmerge)
Egidijus Majus
(Dunaszerdahely)
Egidijus Osetrovas
(Alternatyvus)
Egidijus Vaitkunas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Egidijus Zvaliauskas
(Medziai Vilnius)
Eimantas Brezgys
(Babrungas)
Eimantas Budreckas
(Ataka Vilnius)
Eimantas Dzinga
(Panevezys)
Eimantas Labzentis
(Klaipėdos FM)
Eimantas Lotuzys
(Dainava Alytus)
Eimantas Marozas
(Górnik Zabrze)
Eimantas Sinkevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Eimantas Valaitis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Eisvinas Utyra
(Lietava Jonava)
Eitvydas Prakapas
(Dainava Alytus)
Eivinas Zagurskas
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Eivydas Austys
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Eligijus Jankauskas
(FA Siauliai)
Emanuelis Puzakinas
(Dainava Alytus)
Emil Borovik
(TOP Kickers)
Emilijus Jermolajev
(Klaipėdos FM)
Emilis Gasiunas
(FA Siauliai)
Emilis Putinauskas
(FKS Ukmerge)
Emilis Tankunas
(TOP Kickers)
Emilis Urbonas
(Garliava)
Enrikas Zukauskas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Eridanas Baguzas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Erik Germanovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Erik Motuz
(Alternatyvus)
Erikas Grigaitis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Erikas Makauskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Erikas Milasauskas
(VGTU Vilkai)
Erikas Stauskas
(Nadruvis)
Erikas Tamaliunas
(Alternatyvus)
Erikas Vainoras
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Erlandas Juska
(Alternatyvus)
Erlandas Seselskis
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Ernestas Alejunas
(Prelegentai)
Ernestas Bernota
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Ernestas Bilotas
(VGTU Vilkai)
Ernestas Biskys
(Trans Narva)
Ernestas Gerasimovas
(Viltis Vilnius)
Ernestas Grudys
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Ernestas Juskevicius
(Linares Deportivo)
Ernestas Komarovas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Ernestas Matukas
(Pozityvus)
Ernestas Mininas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Ernestas Pilypas
(FA Siauliai)
Ernestas Setkus
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ervinas Kvitkauskas
(Prelegentai)
Ervinas Vilkaitis
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Estanislao Jameson
(Viltis Vilnius)
Evaldas Jurgelis
(FA Siauliai)
Evaldas Kugys
(Garliava)
Evaldas Rasimas
(Sveikata)
Evaldes Uzkuraitis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Faustas Mendelis
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Faustas Slesoriunas
(Utenis Utena)
Fedor Chernykh
(Jagiellonia)
Gabijus Micevicius
(FA Siauliai)
Gabrielis Nikonovas
(Lietava Jonava)
Gabrielius Domkus
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Gabrielius Zagurskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Gajus Kulbis
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Gaudentas Ralys
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Gediminas Alijosius
(Saulininkas)
Gediminas Paulauskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Gediminas Stripinis
(Saned Joniskis)
Gediminas Vicius
(Shakter Karaganda)
Gediminas Zaborskis
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Genaras Samsonik
(Lietava Jonava)
Georgas Freidgeimas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Giedrius Arlauskis
(CS U Craiova)
Giedrius Jurevicius
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8