Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabrielius Zagurskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Gajus Kulbis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Gaudentas Ralys
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Gediminas Paulauskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Gediminas Stripinis
(Saned Joniskis)
Gediminas Vicius
(Shakter Karaganda)
Georgas Freidgeimas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Giedrius Slavickas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Giedrius Tomkevicius
(Daugava Riga)
Gintas Malyj
(Garliava)
Gintas Podelis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Glebas Sonas
(Atlantas)
Grantas Jaseliunas
(FA Siauliai)
Gratas Sirgedas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Gustas Gutkovas
(Saned Joniskis)
Gustas Jarusevicius
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Gustas Jaskutis
(Lietava Jonava)
Gustas Serepéka
(Utenis Utena)
Gustas Zabita
(Dainava Alytus)
Gvidas Grigas
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Gvidas Juska
(Palanga)
Gvidas Kubilius
(Klaipėdos FM)
Gvidas Mazeika
(Babrungas)
Gvidas Merkevicius
(Klaipėdos FM)
Gvidas Sarkis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Gyrius Kalvaitis
(Prelegentai)
Gytis Kivyta
(Sveikata)
Gytis Makauskis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Gytis Urba
(Suduva)
Gytis Vasylius
(Lietava Jonava)
Gytis Vieraitis
(Sveikata)
Haroldas Sidlauskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Herkus Vaitkus
(Klaipėdos FM)
Ignas Baranauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Ignas Dedura
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Ignas Grazevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Ignas Keliauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
Ignas Kruzikas
(Panevezys)
Ignas Kunickas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Ignas Miliunas
(Garliava)
Ignas Paulius
(FA Siauliai)
Ignas Plukas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Jevgenij Moroz
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Jokubas Grigutis
(Babrungas)
Jokubas Malinauskis
(Klaipėdos FM)
Jonas Bickus
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Jonas Latakas
(Atlantas)
Jonas Supronas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Joris Aliukonis
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Joris Délkus
(FA Siauliai)
Julius Aleksandravicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Julius Dranginis
(Elektrénu Versmé)

Julius Spruogis
(Prelegentai)
Julius Vysniauskas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Juozas Lubas
(Riteriai)
Jurgis Lapinskas
(Prelegentai)
Justas Adamas
(Siluté)
Justas Jakubauskas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Justas Lasickas
(Vozdovac)
Justas Petravicius
(FA Siauliai)
Justas Sonas
(Suduva)
Justinas Jucas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Kajus Bicka
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Kajus Stankevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Kajus Urbietis
(Latte Dolce)
Karolis Chvedukas
(KPV Kokkola)
Karolis Cirba
(Panerys Vilnius)
Karolis Gvildys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Karolis Inta
(Koralas)
Karolis Jankeliunas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Karolis Jasaitis
(Tauras Taurage)
Karolis Laukzemis
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Karolis Mantinis
(FA Siauliai)
Karolis Silkaitis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Karolis Uzela
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Kestutis Pilipavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Kildras Kavaliukas
(Saned Joniskis)
Kipras Kazukolovas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Kipras Keliauskas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Klaidas Bicka
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Klaidas Ivanauskis
(Saned Joniskis)
Klaudijus Bagocius
(Saned Joniskis)
Klaudijus Upstas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Klimas Gusocenko
(EIF Ekenas)
Kristupas Mantinis
(FA Siauliai)
Kristupas Menciunas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Kristupas Muravjovas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Laurynas Barsteika
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Laurynas Klimas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Laurynas Rasikas
(Utenis Utena)
Laurynas Stonkus
(Lietava Jonava)
Lech Pecuro
(Viltis Vilnius)
Levas Sonas
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Linas Klimavicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Linas Mégelaitis
(Viterbese Castrense)
Linas Pilibaitis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Linas Savastas
(Dainava Alytus)
Linas Zareckas
(Prelegentai)
Liutauras Einoris
(Prelegentai)
Lukas Ankudinovas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Lukas Artminavicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Lukas Baranauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
1 2 3 4 5 6