Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Dovydas Jansonas
(FA Siauliai)
Dovydas Komza
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Dovydas Vilkas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Dziugas Bartkus
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Dziugas Raudonius
(Lietava Jonava)
Edas Romanovas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edgaras Jankauskas
(Heart of Midlothian)
Edgaras Makarovas
(Lietava Jonava)
Edgaras Mastianica
(Utenis Utena)
Edgaras Prieskienis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Edgaras Sinickas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Edgaras Utkus
(Monaco U19)
Edgaras Zarskis
(Tukums 2000)
Eduardas Kurskis
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Edvin Volodkovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Edvinas Bogdanovas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Edvinas Dubavicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Edvinas Gertmonas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edvinas Kloniunas
(Junior Sevan)
Edvinas Morinas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edvinas Sirutavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Egidijus Auryla
(Tauras Taurage)
Egidijus Dirgys
(Garliava)
Egidijus Majus
(Dunaszerdahely)
Egidijus Vaitkunas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Eimantas Brezgys
(Babrungas)
Eimantas Dzinga
(Panevezys)
Eimantas Lotuzys
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Eimantas Marozas
(Górnik Zabrze)
Eimantas Sinkevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Eimantas Valaitis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Eisvinas Utyra
(Lietava Jonava)
Eitvydas Prakapas
(Dainava Alytus)
Eivinas Zagurskas
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Emanuelis Puzakinas
(Dainava Alytus)
Emilijus Zubas
(Adana Demirspor)
Emilis Gasiunas
(FA Siauliai)
Erik Germanovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Erikas Grigaitis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Erikas Vainoras
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Erlandas Juska
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Ernest Cerniavskij
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Ernestas Alejunas
(Prelegentai)
Ernestas Biskys
(Trans Narva)
Ernestas Mininas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Ernestas Mockus
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Ernestas Pilypas
(Pakruojis)
Ernestas Setkus
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ernestas Stockunas
(Dainava Alytus)
Ervinas Kvitkauskas
(Prelegentai)
Estanislao Jameson
(Viltis Vilnius)

Evaldas Jurgelis
(FA Siauliai)
Evaldas Kugys
(Nevezis)
Evaldas Urmonas
(Panevezys)
Evaldes Uzkuraitis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Fedor Chernykh
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Gabrielius Zagurskas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Gajus Kulbis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Gaudentas Ralys
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Gediminas Paulauskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Gediminas Vicius
(Shakter Karaganda)
Georgas Freidgeimas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Giedrius Slavickas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Giedrius Tomkevicius
(Daugava Riga)
Gintas Podelis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Glebas Sonas
(Atlantas)
Gratas Sirgedas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Gustas Jarusevicius
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Gustas Jaskutis
(Lietava Jonava)
Gustas Zabita
(Dainava Alytus)
Gvidas Grigas
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Gvidas Juska
(Palanga)
Gvidas Sarkis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Gyrius Kalvaitis
(Prelegentai)
Gytis Kivyta
(Sveikata)
Gytis Urba
(Suduva)
Gytis Vasylius
(Lietava Jonava)
Gytis Vieraitis
(Sveikata)
Haroldas Sidlauskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Ignas Baranauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Ignas Dedura
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Ignas Grazevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Ignas Keliauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
Ignas Kruzikas
(Panevezys)
Ignas Kunickas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Ignas Plukas
(Suduva)
Jevgenij Moroz
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Jonas Latakas
(Atlantas)
Jonas Skinderis
(Tukums 2000)
Jonas Supronas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Jonas Ulberkis
(Lietava Jonava)
Joris Délkus
(FA Siauliai)
Julius Aleksandravicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Julius Dranginis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Julius Spruogis
(Prelegentai)
Juozas Lubas
(Riteriai)
Jurgis Lapinskas
(Prelegentai)
Justas Cesnavicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Justas Lasickas
(Vozdovac)
Justas Petravicius
(FA Siauliai)
Justas Sonas
(Suduva)
1 2 3 4 5