Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Deivydas Lunskis
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Deivydas Malkevicius
(Tauras Taurage)
Deivydas Matulevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Denis Matihin
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Denis Romanov
(Panerys Vilnius)
Dmitrij Siskin
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Domantas Mazgys
(Viltis Vilnius)
Domantas Plikis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Domantas Putrius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Domantas Simkus
(Hapoel Kfar Saba)
Domantas Sluta
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Domantas Vitkus
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Domas Ivanauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Domas Turovas
(Utenis Utena)
Domas Volodko
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Dominyk Kodz
(Riteriai)
Dominykas Bugailiskis
(Utenis Utena)
Dominykas Daunoravicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Dominykas Galkevicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Dominykas Gerulaitis
(Klaipėdos FM)
Donatas Konikas
(FA Siauliai)
Donatas Nakrosius
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Donatas Navikas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Donatas Sadbaras
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Donatas Strockis
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Donatas Stulga
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Donatas Vencevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Dovydas Bugailiskis
(Utenis Utena)
Dovydas Jansonas
(FA Siauliai)
Dovydas Ketvirtis
(Utenis Utena)
Dovydas Komza
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Dovydas Vilkas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Dziugas Bartkus
(Ironi Kiryat Shmona)
Dziugas Raudonius
(Lietava Jonava)
Edas Romanovas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edgaras Jankauskas
(Heart of Midlothian)
Edgaras Makarovas
(Lietava Jonava)
Edgaras Mastianica
(Utenis Utena)
Edgaras Prieskienis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Edgaras Sinickas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Edgaras Utkus
(Monaco U19)
Edgaras Zarskis
(Puszcza Niepolomice)
Eduardas Kurskis
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Edvin Volodkovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Edvinas Baniulis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Edvinas Bogdanovas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Edvinas Charukevicius
(Saned Joniskis)
Edvinas Dubavicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Edvinas Gertmonas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Edvinas Kloniunas
(Junior Sevan)
Edvinas Morinas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Edvinas Nocius
(Saned Joniskis)

Edvinas Sirutavicius
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Egidijus Auryla
(Tauras Taurage)
Egidijus Dirgys
(Garliava)
Egidijus Majus
(Dunaszerdahely)
Egidijus Vaitkunas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Eimantas Dzinga
(Panevezys)
Eimantas Labzentis
(Klaipėdos FM)
Eimantas Lotuzys
(Dainava Alytus)
Eimantas Marozas
(Górnik Zabrze)
Eimantas Sinkevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Eimantas Valaitis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Eisvinas Utyra
(Lietava Jonava)
Eitvydas Prakapas
(Dainava Alytus)
Eivinas Zagurskas
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Emanuelis Puzakinas
(Dainava Alytus)
Emilijus Zubas
(Adana Demirspor)
Emilis Gasiunas
(FA Siauliai)
Enrikas Zukauskas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Erik Germanovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Erikas Grigaitis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Erikas Vainoras
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Erlandas Juska
(Panerys Vilnius)
Ernest Cerniavskij
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Ernestas Alejunas
(Prelegentai)
Ernestas Bernota
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Ernestas Biskys
(Trans Narva)
Ernestas Mininas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Ernestas Mockus
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Ernestas Pilypas
(FA Siauliai)
Ernestas Setkus
(Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ervinas Kvitkauskas
(Prelegentai)
Estanislao Jameson
(Viltis Vilnius)
Evaldas Jurgelis
(FA Siauliai)
Evaldas Kugys
(Nevezis)
Evaldas Urmonas
(Panevezys)
Evaldes Uzkuraitis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Faustas Slesoriunas
(Utenis Utena)
Fedor Chernykh
(Jagiellonia)
Gabrielius Zagurskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Gajus Kulbis
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Gaudentas Ralys
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Gediminas Paulauskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Gediminas Stripinis
(Saned Joniskis)
Gediminas Vicius
(Shakter Karaganda)
Georgas Freidgeimas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Giedrius Slavickas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Giedrius Tomkevicius
(Daugava Riga)
1 2 3 4 5