Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Adomas Ankudinovas
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Adomas Mika
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Aidas Batvinskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Aidis Pliskauskas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Ainas Bareikis
(Stumbras)
Airidas Karasiovas
(Saned Joniskis)
Airidas Mickevicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Aivaras Bagocius
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Aivaras Brazinskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Aivaras Kariniauskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Aivaras Lukosius
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Alanas Marciukaitis
(Dainava Alytus)
Albert Voskunovic
(Viltis Vilnius)
Aldas Korsakas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Aleksandr Fiodorov
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Aleksandras Stankevicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Aleksas Genys
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Alen Losev
(Utenis Utena)
Alfredas Skroblas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Algis Jankauskas
(FA Siauliai)
Almantas Vansevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Andrius Arlauskas
(Utenis Utena)
Andrius Bartkus
(Atlantas)
Andrius Buzevicius
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Andrius Gedgaudas
(Tauras Taurage)
Andrius Joksas
(Atlantas)
Andrius Jurgelaitis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Andrius Juzkiv
(Viltis Vilnius)
Andrius Kazakevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Andrius Lipskis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Andrius Norvaisis
(Klaipėdos FM)
Andrius Sidlauskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Andrius Skerla
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Andrius Velicka
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Arijus Brazinskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Aringas Juska
(Panerys Vilnius)
Aringas Streckis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Armantas Zigas
(Dainava Alytus)
Arminas Civilis
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Arminas Gecas
(Klaipėdos FM)
Arminas Rocius
(Pakruojis)
Arminas Vaskela
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Arnas Alavicius
(Sveikata)
Arnas Anuzis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Arnas Brazénas
(Utenis Utena)
Arnas Cekanavicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Arnas Guntulis
(Utenis Utena)
Arnas Levonauskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Arnas Mardosa
(Dainava Alytus)
Arnas Paskevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Arnas Paura
(Be1 NFA)
Arnas Ribokas
(Daugava Riga)
Arnold Baulin
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Arnold Gudalevic
(Panerys Vilnius)
Arnold Zigelevic
(Panerys Vilnius)
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Arsenij Buinickij
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Artur Dolznikov
(Riteriai)

Arturas Armonas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Arturas Luksa
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Arturas Rocys
(Lietava Jonava)
Arunas Klimavicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Arvydas Novikovas
(Erzurum BB)
Arvydas Veikutis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Atur Skuratovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Audrius Dilys
(Prelegentai)
Audrius Ksanavicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Audrius Labanauskas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Audrius Liksa
(Panerys Vilnius)
Audrius Plytnikas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Audrius Veikutis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Augustinas Bulka
(Utenis Utena)
Augustinas Butkus
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Aurimas Gackas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Aurimas Gudelis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Aurimas Kucys
(Daugava Riga)
Aurimas Meidus
(Utenis Utena)
Aurimas Raginis
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Aurimas Tamaliunas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Benas Babenskas
(Atlantas)
Benas Buzevicius
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Benas Kudirka
(Garliava)
Benas Luciunas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Benas Spietinis
(Lietava Jonava)
Benediktas Jakavicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
Bogdans Nesterenko
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Dainoras Salys
(Babrungas)
Dalius Zukauskas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Daniel Gunevic
(Utenis Utena)
Danielis Kudarauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Danielis Tekas
(Atlantas)
Danielius Zybartas
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Danielus Niekis
(Wexford Youths)
Daniil Tisakov
(Klaipėdos FM)
Darius Jankauskas
(FA Siauliai)
Darius Kereisa
(Sveikata)
Darius Kublickas
(Panevezys)
Darius Miceika
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Darius Regelskis
(Tauras Taurage)
Darius Sinkunas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Darius Stankevicius
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Darius Zachazevskij
(Panerys Vilnius)
Darius Zutautas
(Khazar Lankaran)
Darvydas Sernas
(Atlantas)
Daumantas Cibiras
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Davydas Arlauskis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Deitonas Vinckus
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Deividas Dovydaitis
(FA Siauliai)
Deividas Kelpsas
(Saned Joniskis)
Deividas Linauskas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
1 2 3 4 5 6