Főoldal » Focisták » Litvánia focistái

Litván focisták listája

Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Adomas Ankudinovas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Adomas Mika
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Aidas Batvinskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Aidis Pliskauskas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Ainas Bareikis
(Stumbras)
Airidas Mickevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
Aivaras Bagocius
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Aivaras Brazinskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Aivaras Kariniauskas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Aivaras Lukosius
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Alanas Marciukaitis
(Dainava Alytus)
Albert Voskunovic
(Viltis Vilnius)
Aldas Korsakas
(Stumbras)
Aleksandras Stankevicius
(Viltis Vilnius)
Alfredas Skroblas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Almantas Vansevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Andrius Arlauskas
(Utenis Utena)
Andrius Bartkus
(Atlantas)
Andrius Buzevicius
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Andrius Gedgaudas
(Tauras Taurage)
Andrius Joksas
(Atlantas)
Andrius Juzkiv
(Viltis Vilnius)
Andrius Kazakevicius
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Andrius Lipskis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Andrius Sidlauskas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Andrius Skerla
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Andrius Velicka
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Aringas Streckis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Armantas Vitkauskas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Armantas Zigas
(Dainava Alytus)
Arminas Civilis
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Arminas Rocius
(Pakruojis)
Arminas Vaskela
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Arnas Alavicius
(Sveikata)
Arnas Anuzis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Arnas Borodinas
(Stumbras)
Arnas Cekanavicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Arnas Levonauskas
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Arnas Paskevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Arnas Paura
(Stumbras)
Arnas Ribokas
(Daugava Riga)
Arnold Baulin
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Arnold Gudalevic
(Panerys Vilnius)
Arnoldas Gerasimovas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Arsenij Buinickij
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Artur Dolznikov
(Riteriai)
Arturas Armonas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Arturas Luksa
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Arturas Rocys
(Lietava Jonava)
Arturas Zulpa
(Zhetysu)
Arunas Klimavicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Arvydas Novikovas
(Erzurum BB)
Arvydas Veikutis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Atur Skuratovic
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Audrius Dilys
(Prelegentai)
Audrius Ksanavicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Audrius Labanauskas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Audrius Plytnikas
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Audrius Rackus
(Stumbras)
Audrius Veikutis
(Panerys Vilnius)
Augustas Valukonis
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Aurimas Gudelis
(Elektrénu Versmé)

Aurimas Kucys
(Daugava Riga)
Aurimas Raginis
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Aurimas Tamaliunas
(Panerys Vilnius)
Benas Anisas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Benas Babenskas
(Atlantas)
Benas Buzevicius
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Benas Kudirka
(Garliava)
Benas Luciunas
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Benas Olencevicius
(Hegelmann Litauen)
Benas Spietinis
(Lietava Jonava)
Benediktas Jakavicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
Bogdans Nesterenko
(Progress / AFA Olaine)
Dainoras Salys
(Babrungas)
Daniel Gunevic
(Utenis Utena)
Daniel Romanovskij
(Olimpik Donetsk)
Danielis Tekas
(Atlantas)
Danielus Niekis
(Wexford Youths)
Darius Isoda
(Suduva)
Darius Jankauskas
(FA Siauliai)
Darius Kereisa
(Sveikata)
Darius Kublickas
(Panevezys)
Darius Miceika
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Darius Regelskis
(Tauras Taurage)
Darius Sinkunas
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Darius Zutautas
(Khazar Lankaran)
Darvydas Sernas
(Atlantas)
Davydas Arlauskis
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Deimantas Petravicius
(Queen Of The South)
Deitonas Vinckus
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Deividas Dovydaitis
(FA Siauliai)
Deividas Linauskas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Deividas Marcinkevicius
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Deividas Mikelionis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Deividas Semberas
(Prelegentai)
Deividas Sesplaukis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Deividas Siusa
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Deivydas Lunskis
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Deivydas Malkevicius
(Tauras Taurage)
Denis Romanov
(Viltis Vilnius)
Dmitrij Siskin
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Domantas Mazgys
(Viltis Vilnius)
Domantas Putrius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Domantas Simkus
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Domantas Sluta
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Domantas Vitkus
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Domas Ivanauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
Dominyk Kodz
(Riteriai)
Dominykas Daunoravicius
(Lietava Jonava)
Dominykas Galkevicius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Donatas Nakrosius
(Garbarnia Krakow)
Donatas Navikas
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Donatas Sadbaras
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Donatas Strockis
(Kruoja Pakruojis)
Donatas Stulga
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Donatas Vencevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
1 2 3 4 5