Litván focisták listája
Litván játékosok ABC sorrendben
Nerijus Volkovas
(SSPC Radviliskis)
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Nidas Vosylius
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Nikas Benevicius
(BFA)
(BFA)
Nikita Ambrusevic
(BFA)
(BFA)
Nikita Bondarev
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Nikita Pavlovskij
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Nikita Peretiatko
(Granitas Klaipedas)
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Nikolaj Misiuk
(Vilniaus Vytis)
(Vilniaus Vytis)
Nojus Akinis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Nojus Audinis
(Teplice)
(Teplice)
Nojus Bendauskas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Nojus Bumblauskas
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Nojus Cholodovas
(Pozityvus)
(Pozityvus)
Nojus Grudis
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Nojus Janciauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Nojus Krasnauskas
(TOP Kickers)
(TOP Kickers)
Nojus Luksys
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Nojus Paulikas
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Nojus Petrikaitis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Nojus Semionovas
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Nojus Simkus
(Banga)
(Banga)
Nojus Stankevicius
(Riteriai)
(Riteriai)
Nojus Sulnis
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Nojus Valukynas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Norbertas Vaitiekunas
(Silas)
(Silas)
Orestas Apockinas
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Orestas Vysniauskas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Oskaras Kruzikas
(VGTU Vilkai)
(VGTU Vilkai)
Oskaras Lukosiunas
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Oskaras Migauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Oskaras Saveikis
(Ateitis)
(Ateitis)
Osvaldas Cipkus
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Osvaldas Narmontas
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Otas Jusius
(Ateitis)
(Ateitis)
Ovidijus Pozéla
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Ovidijus Siaulys
(Entella)
(Entella)
Ovidijus Verbickas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Patrik Matyzonok
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Patrikas Kukta
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Patrikas Pranckus
(BFA)
(BFA)
Patrikas Zvinys
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Paulius Andrulevicius
(Nadruvis)
(Nadruvis)
Paulius Aukstuolis
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Paulius Baravykas
(FK Zalgiris U19)
(FK Zalgiris U19)
Paulius Bieliauskas
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Paulius Dauksa
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Paulius Dauksys
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Paulius Drublionis
(Siauliai)
(Siauliai)
Paulius Golubickas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Paulius Grybauskas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Paulius Ilgarubis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Paulius Jankauskas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Paulius Janusauskas
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Paulius Juska
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Paulius Keliotis
(VGTU Vilkai)
(VGTU Vilkai)
Paulius Krisciunas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Paulius Kuconis
(Silas)
(Silas)
Paulius Linkevicius
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Paulius Lotuzys
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Paulius Maciuitis
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Paulius Osauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Paulius Pajarskas
(Viltis Vilnius)
(Viltis Vilnius)
Paulius Paknys
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Paulius Sirotavicius
(Pozityvus)
(Pozityvus)
Paulius Smaryginas
(Sveikata)
(Sveikata)
Paulius Trijonis
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Pavel Leus
(Utenis Utena)
(Utenis Utena)
Petras Budrys
(Venta)
(Venta)
Pijus Bickauskas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Pijus Biriukovas
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Pijus Dumalakas
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Pijus Nainys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Pijus Petkevicius
(Riteriai)
(Riteriai)
Pijus Petuchovas
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Pijus Sirvys
(Maribor)
(Maribor)
Pijus Spudys
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Pijus Srebalius
(Banga)
(Banga)
Pijus Sudakovas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Povilas Andriukevicius
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Povilas Cizinauskas
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Povilas Damynas
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Povilas Denovagis
(Elektrénu Versmé)
(Elektrénu Versmé)
Povilas Kalimavicius
(Riteriai)
(Riteriai)
Povilas Kasperavicius
(Banga)
(Banga)
Povilas Katinas
(Riteriai)
(Riteriai)
Povilas Kiselevskis
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Povilas Krasnovskis
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
(Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjördur)
Povilas Kucauskas
(Silas)
(Silas)
Povilas Leimonas
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Povilas Luksys
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Povilas Malakas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Povilas Malinauskas
(Trakai)
(Trakai)
Povilas Mickevicius
(Venta)
(Venta)
Povilas Sarunas
(Levadia Tallinn)
(Levadia Tallinn)
Povilas Savickas
(Silas)
(Silas)
Povilas Survila
(Banga)
(Banga)
Povilas Valincius
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Radoslav Rusecki
(Panerys Vilnius)
(Panerys Vilnius)
Radvilas Boguzas
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Radvilas Jokubonis
(Ekranas)
(Ekranas)
Raimondas Zutautas
(Prelegentai)
(Prelegentai)
Ramunas Macezinskas
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Ramunas Radavicius
(Panerys Vilnius)
(Panerys Vilnius)
Redas Graiciunas
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Redas Ulpys
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Regimantas Virksas
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Regnar Krot
(Pafos U19)
(Pafos U19)
Remigijus Gaizius
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Remigijus Mikalainis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Renatas Banevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Renatas Kapustinas
(Dziugas Telsiai)
(Dziugas Telsiai)
Renatas Kulevicius
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Ricardas Beniusis
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Ricardas Ciepa
(TOP Kickers)
(TOP Kickers)
Ricardas Stankus
(Venta)
(Venta)
Ricardas Sveikauskas
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
(TransINVEST Vilnius)
Rimgaudas Kurciauskas
(Baltai)
(Baltai)
Rimvydas Balciunas
(Siauliai)
(Siauliai)
Rimvydas Karsokas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Rimvydas Lipnevicius
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Rimvydas Peslekas
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Rimvydas Sadauskas
(Guangzhou)
(Guangzhou)
Rimvydas Strazdas
(Medziai Vilnius)
(Medziai Vilnius)
Robertas Freidgeimas
(Atlantas)
(Atlantas)
Robertas Granauskas
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Robertas Kazbaris
(Palanga)
(Palanga)
Robertas Poskus
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Robertas Ratkevicius
(Nemunas)
(Nemunas)
Robertas Sudzius
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Robertas Visockas
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Robertas Vzevicius
(Banga)
(Banga)
Rokas Bagdonavicius
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Rokas Cekavicius
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Rokas Dobrovolskis
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Rokas Doroskevicius
(BFA)
(BFA)
Rokas Filipavicius
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Rokas Gabalis
(Babrungas)
(Babrungas)
Rokas Gaucys
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Rokas Gecevicius
(Palanga)
(Palanga)
Rokas Gedminas
(SSPC Radviliskis)
(SSPC Radviliskis)
Rokas Grazulis
(Sveikata)
(Sveikata)
Rokas Gudelis
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Rokas Jankauskas
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Rokas Kazlauskas
(Saulininkas)
(Saulininkas)
Rokas Krusnauskas
(Silas)
(Silas)
Rokas Lazdinauskas
(Atmosfera)
(Atmosfera)
Rokas Lekiatas
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
Rokas Macijauskas
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Rokas Masenzovas
(Trakai)
(Trakai)
Rokas Mazur
(Be1 NFA)
(Be1 NFA)
Rokas Mickunas
(Granitas Klaipedas)
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Rokas Naujalis
(Pozityvus)
(Pozityvus)
Rokas Pacésa
(Suduva)
(Suduva)
Rokas Petrauskas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Rokas Puidokas
(Saned Joniskis)
(Saned Joniskis)
Rokas Rasimavicius
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Rokas Rusys
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Rokas Sikorskis
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rokas Sirtautas
(Siluté)
(Siluté)
Rokas Stanulevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Rokas Takarevicius
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Rokas Truklica
(Utenis Utena)
(Utenis Utena)
Rokas Urbelis
(Granitas Klaipedas)
(Granitas Klaipedas)
Rokas Zuperka
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Roland Andrijievski
(Granitas Vilnius)
(Granitas Vilnius)
Rolandas Baravykas
(FA Siauliai)
(FA Siauliai)
Rolandas Gedminas
(Kelmés)
(Kelmés)
Rolandas Pocys
(Sturmas)
(Sturmas)
Rolandas Slepakovas
(Pakruojis)
(Pakruojis)
Roman Ingaunis
(Pozityvus)
(Pozityvus)
Romanas Juska
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
(Gelezinis Vilkas)
Romas Auskalnis
(Tauras Taurage)
(Tauras Taurage)
Romas Margelis
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Romualdas Blazevicius
(Stumbras)
(Stumbras)
Romualdas Jansonas
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
(Zalgiris Vilnius)
Ronald Solomin
(Trakai)
(Trakai)
Ronaldas Grizas
(Utenis Utena)
(Utenis Utena)
Ronaldas Misiunas
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)
Rusnius Ragelis
(Lietava Jonava)
(Lietava Jonava)
Rykantas Sinkevcius
(Nevezis)
(Nevezis)
Rytis Daunys
(Kauno Zalgiris)
(Kauno Zalgiris)
Rytis Dubininkas
(Pozityvus)
(Pozityvus)
Rytis Dusevicius
(Dainava Alytus)
(Dainava Alytus)
Rytis Leliuga
(Sillamäe Kalev)
(Sillamäe Kalev)
Rytis Okmanas
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Rytis Pilotas
(Ekranas)
(Ekranas)
Rytis Statkus
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
(Neptuna Klaipéda)
Rytis Zebelys
(Fortūna Kaunas)
(Fortūna Kaunas)
Said Osman
(Klaipėdos FM)
(Klaipėdos FM)
Saimonas Roicevicius
(FKS Ukmerge)
(FKS Ukmerge)
Saimonas Vitkauskas
(Panerys Vilnius)
(Panerys Vilnius)
Samuel Francis
(Dembava)
(Dembava)
Samvel Vardanyan
(BFA)
(BFA)
Sarunas Archipovas
(Utenis Utena)
(Utenis Utena)
Sarunas Beivydas
(Ateitis)
(Ateitis)
Sarunas Cinikas
(Garliava)
(Garliava)
Sarunas Jurevicius
(Panevezys)
(Panevezys)