Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Vyacheslav Danilevich
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Vyacheslav Dergachev
(BATE Borisov)
Vyacheslav Golik
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vyacheslav Grigorov
(Slutsksakhar)
Vyacheslav Kaminskiy
(Ostrovets FC)
Vyacheslav Krivulets
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Vyacheslav Shcherbachenya
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Vyacheslav Sheremet
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vyacheslav Zyrko
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Vyatcheslav Hleb
(Neman Grodno)
Yaheni Sakuta
(Belshina)
Yakov Kazak
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yan Mosesov
(Vitebsk)
Yan Senkavich
(Smorgon)
Yan Skibskiy
(Vitebsk)
Yann Affi
(Dinamo Brest)
Yaroslav Makushinskiy
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Yaroslav Oreshkevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Yauheni Lipen
(Fiorentino)
Yauheni Zabaronka
(FK Minsk U19)
Yegeniy Shareyko
(Neman Mosty)
Yegeniy Shiduk
(Neman Mosty)
Yegeniy Yudchits
(Dinamo Brest)
Yegor Bogomolov
(FK Minsk)
Yegor Dmitrachkov
(Neman-Agro)
Yegor Khvalko
(Arsenal FC)
Yegor Klishevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yegor Parkhomenko
(Neman Grodno)
Yegor Pitsyck
(Dinamo Brest)
Yegor Sokolovskiy
(Kommunalnik)
Yegor Svirikhin
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Yegor Zubovich
(Neman Grodno)
Yevgeniy Abramovich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yevgeniy Drozd
(Baranovichi)
Yevgeniy Elizarenko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Yevgeniy Esman
(FK Gomel)
Yevgeniy Guletskiy
(Arsenal FC)
Yevgeniy Kudash
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yevgeniy Kuntsevich
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yevgeniy Minenkov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yevgeniy Myalik
(Beltransgaz)
Yevgeniy Snopko
(Beltransgaz)
Yevgeniy Voyna
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yevgeny Bal
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yevgeny Kondratenko
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yevgeny Kozel
(Sputnik)
Yevgeny Schikavko
(Shakter Karaganda)
Yriy Kozlov
(Neman Grodno)
Yriy Lovets
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yriy Mulkevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Yuliy Kuznetsov
(FK Minsk)
Yuri Borodko
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Yuri Burim
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Yuri Kabeshev
(Leskhoz)
Yuri Kendysh
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Yuri Kovalev
(Gazovik Orenburg)
Yuri Kozel
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Yuri Sadrislamov
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Yuri Shumanski
(Neman Grodno)
Yuri Tsygalko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Yuri Yarkov
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Yuriy Goltsev
(Neman Grodno)
Yuriy Korolyuk
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yuriy Ostroukh
(FK Minsk)
Yuriy Pavlykovets
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yuriy Pudyshev
(Dinamo Brest)
Yuriy Ryzhko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Yuriy Sevko
(Neman Mosty)
Yuriy Volovik
(Belshina)
Yuriy Zhevnov
(FK Ural)
Yury Kraiko
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Zakhar Kandratovich
(FK Minsk U19)
Zakhar Volkov
(BATE Borisov)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9