Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Aik Musahagian
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Albert Kapskii
(FK Minsk)
Aleh Putsila
(De Treffers)
Aleksandr Adamenko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
(Smolevichi-STI)
Aleksandr Anufriev
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Baldykov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Bazey
(Neman Mosty)
Aleksandr Borichevskiy
(Spartak Shklov)
Aleksandr Bucha
(Neman-Agro)
Aleksandr Chizh
(Dinamo Minsk)
Aleksandr Davidovich
(Slutsksakhar)
Aleksandr Demeshko
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Dzhigero
(Smolevichi-STI)
Aleksandr Fedorovich
(BATE Borisov)
Aleksandr Filyuta
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Aleksandr Govor
(Neman Mosty)
Aleksandr Grenkov
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Gutor
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Kardash
(Neman Mosty)
Aleksandr Karnitskiy
(Mezőkövesd)
Aleksandr Khrapko
(Energosbyt-BSATU)
Aleksandr Kleschenok
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Klimenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Kobets
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Komlev
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Kotlyarov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Krasiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Krovetskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Kugan
(Karabakh Wien)
Aleksandr Kulchiy
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Aleksandr Lamnev
(Spartak Shklov)
Aleksandr Lentsevich
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Maletin
(Energosbyt-BSATU)
Aleksandr Martinovich
(FK Krasnodar)
Aleksandr Minko
(SMI Autotrans)
Aleksandr Myat
(Baranovichi)
Aleksandr Naumovich
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Novik
(Belshina)
Aleksandr Pavlov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Pavlovets
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Puzevich
(Smolevichi)
Aleksandr Raevskiy
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Sachivko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Sazankov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Semenyk
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Shestyuk
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Shupikov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Sulima
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksandr Sverchinski
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Aleksandr Svirepa
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Aleksandr Tarasenya
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Aleksandr Timoshishin
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Aleksandr Tishurov
(Spartak Shklov)
Aleksandr Tolkanitsa
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Volodko
(BATE Borisov)

Aleksandr Yedeshko
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksandr Yurevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Zhegalo
(Beltransgaz)
Aleksei Butarevich
(Smolevichi-STI)
Aleksei Danko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksei Frolov
(FK Minsk U19)
Aleksei Klemyatich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Aleksei Legchilin
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksei Nikulin
(Oshmyany)
Aleksei Stankevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Aleksei Teslyuk
(Smolevichi)
Alekseiy Kovalev
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Aleksey Bury
(SMI Autotrans)
Aleksey Chernodarov
(Kommunalnik)
Aleksey Drachev
(Krumkachy)
Aleksey Ginko
(Energosbyt-BSATU)
Aleksey Ivanov
(FK Minsk)
Aleksey Kolesnik
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Kozlov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Kulikov
(Beltransgaz)
Aleksey Lozko
(Kommunalnik)
Aleksey Mokhnach
(Krumkachy)
Aleksey Nosko
(Zorka-BDU)
Aleksey Pankovets
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aleksey Petrenko
(BATE Borisov)
Aleksey Petrov
(Gorodeya)
Aleksey Plyasunov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Poznyak
(Gorodeya)
Aleksey Pyshinskiy
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Aleksey Radyuk
(BGU Minsk)
Aleksey Rios
(Dinamo Minsk)
Aleksey Shchipov
(Ostrovets FC)
Aleksey Skachkov
(Pershiy Regien)
Aleksey Suchkov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Tarabanov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksey Tkhagalegov
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Aleksey Vakulich
(Smolevichi-STI)
Aleksey Zaleski
(FK Minsk)
Aleksey Zhitko
(Neman Mosty)
Aleskandr Selyava
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Alexander Demidovich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Alexandr Bulychev
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Alexey Kuchuk
(Beira-Mar)
Alexey Mosichev
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Alexey Rogach
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Aliaksandr Barabanau
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aliaksei Bialevich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aliaksei Khanevich
(BATE Borisov)
Aliaksei Lauryk
(FK Minsk)
Aliaksei Meschanikov
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Anas Hamzaoui
(Union St. Gilloise)
Anatoli Makarov
(Smolevichi-STI)
Anatoli Tupilov
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Anatoliy Karp
(Partizan Minsk)
Andrei Alshanik
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Andrei Antanyk
(FK Gomel)
Andrei Arochka
(Pakruojis)
Andrei Rum
(Slutsk)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7