Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Aik Musahagian
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Albert Kapskii
(Arsenal FC)
Aleh Putsila
(De Treffers)
Aleksandr Adamenko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
(Smolevichi-STI)
Aleksandr Baldykov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Bazey
(Neman Mosty)
Aleksandr Borichevskiy
(Spartak Shklov)
Aleksandr Bucha
(Neman-Agro)
Aleksandr Butko
(Ostrovets FC)
Aleksandr Davidovich
(Slutsksakhar)
Aleksandr Demeshko
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Dygun
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Dzhigero
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksandr Fedorovich
(BATE Borisov)
Aleksandr Filyuta
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Aleksandr Govor
(Neman Mosty)
Aleksandr Grenkov
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Gutor
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Kardash
(Neman Mosty)
Aleksandr Karnitskiy
(Mezőkövesd)
Aleksandr Khrapko
(Energosbyt-BSATU)
Aleksandr Kitsura
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Aleksandr Kleschenok
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Klimenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Kobets
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Komlev
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Korzun
(Kommunalnik)
Aleksandr Kotlyarov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Krasiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Krovetskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksandr Kugan
(Karabakh Wien)
Aleksandr Kulchiy
(Sibir Novosibirsk)
Aleksandr Lamnev
(Spartak Shklov)
Aleksandr Lentsevich
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Maletin
(Energosbyt-BSATU)
Aleksandr Martinovich
(FK Krasnodar)
Aleksandr Minko
(SMI Autotrans)
Aleksandr Myat
(Baranovichi)
Aleksandr Naumovich
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Novik
(Belshina)
Aleksandr Pavlov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Poznyak
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Puzach
(Kommunalnik)
Aleksandr Puzevich
(Smolevichi)
Aleksandr Raevskiy
(Slavia Mozyr)
Aleksandr Sachivko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Sazankov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Semenyk
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Shestyuk
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Shupikov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksandr Sulima
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksandr Sverchinski
(Gandzasar Kapan)
Aleksandr Svirepa
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Aleksandr Tarasenya
(Granit Mikashevichi)

Aleksandr Timoshishin
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Aleksandr Tishurov
(Spartak Shklov)
Aleksandr Tolkanitsa
(Dinamo Brest)
Aleksandr Volodko
(BATE Borisov)
Aleksandr Yedeshko
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksandr Yurevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksandr Zhegalo
(Beltransgaz)
Aleksei Danko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Aleksei Frolov
(FK Minsk U19)
Aleksei Gavrilovich
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksei Klemyatich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Aleksei Legchilin
(Neman Grodno)
Aleksei Nikulin
(Oshmyany)
Aleksei Stankevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Aleksei Teslyuk
(Smolevichi)
Alekseiy Kovalev
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Aleksey Antilevskiy
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aleksey Bury
(SMI Autotrans)
Aleksey Chernodarov
(Kommunalnik)
Aleksey Drachev
(Krumkachy)
Aleksey Ginko
(Energosbyt-BSATU)
Aleksey Ivanov
(FK Gomel)
Aleksey Klachkevich
(Ostrovets FC)
Aleksey Kolesnik
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Kozlov
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aleksey Kulikov
(Beltransgaz)
Aleksey Lozko
(Kommunalnik)
Aleksey Mokhnach
(Krumkachy)
Aleksey Nosko
(BATE Borisov)
Aleksey Pankovets
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aleksey Petrenko
(BATE Borisov)
Aleksey Petrov
(Gorodeya)
Aleksey Plyasunov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Poznyak
(Gorodeya)
Aleksey Pyshinskiy
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Aleksey Radyuk
(BGU Minsk)
Aleksey Rios
(Dinamo Minsk)
Aleksey Shchipov
(Ostrovets FC)
Aleksey Shilo
(Baranovichi)
Aleksey Skachkov
(Pershiy Regien)
Aleksey Smirnov
(Oshmyany)
Aleksey Suchkov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Aleksey Tarabanov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aleksey Telyuk
(Arsenal FC)
Aleksey Tkhagalegov
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Aleksey Velikevich
(Baranovichi)
Aleksey Zaleski
(Kaspiy Aktau)
Aleksey Zhitko
(Neman Mosty)
Aleskandr Selyava
(Dinamo Minsk)
Alexander Demidovich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Alexey Kuchuk
(Beira-Mar)
Alexey Mosichev
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Alexey Rogach
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Aliaksandr Barabanau
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aliaksandr Nemirko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Aliaksei Bialevich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Aliaksei Khanevich
(BATE Borisov)
Aliaksei Lauryk
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Aliaksei Meschanikov
(Granit Mikashevichi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8