Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Nikita Metlitski
(Molodechno)
Nikita Naumov
(Dinamo Minsk)
Nikita Nikolaevich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Nikita Patsko
(Arsenal FC)
Nikita Puchkovskiy
(Smolevichi-STI)
Nikita Selyavo
(Baranovichi)
Nikita Spirin
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Nikita Stepanov
(Neman Grodno)
Nikita Supranovich
(BATE Borisov)
Nikita Tsarenka
(FK Gomel)
Nikita Valynets
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
Nikita Zhuk
(Ruh Brest)
Nikolai Makarevich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Nikolai Romanyuk
(Slavia Mozyr)
Nikolay Bogdan
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Nikolay Bursh
(Pripyat)
Nikolay Dobriyan
(Beltransgaz)
Nikolay Ezerskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Nikolay Karpovich
(Pershiy Regien)
Nikolay Kashevski
(Spartaks Jürmala)
Nikolay Kolyada
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Nikolay Komornikov
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Nikolay Rutkovskiy
(Tsementnik)
Nikolay Sedov
(Zorka-BDU)
Nikolay Signevich
(BATE Borisov)
Nikolay Zolotov
(Kolos Kovalivka)
Oleg Chmyrikov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Oleg Evdokimov
(FK Minsk)
Oleg Garapuchik
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Oleg Gerasinchik
(Neman Mosty)
Oleg Golomako
(Baranovichi)
Oleg Kovalyov
(FK Gomel)
Oleg Kurgan
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Oleg Nikiforenko
(Ruh Brest)
Oleg Plyut
(Isloch)
Oleg Popel
(Smorgon)
Oleg Shkabara
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Oleg Shuplyak
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
Oleg Strakanovich
(Slavia Mozyr)
Oleg Vakulich
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Oleg Veretilo
(Liepaja)
Oleg Yankovskiy
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Oleg Zemtsov
(Spartak Shklov)
Pavel Beganskiy
(Vedrich-97)
Pavel Bordukov
(Belshina)
Pavel Chekhov
(Baranovichi)
Pavel Chelyadko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Pavel Chesnovskiy
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Pavel Chikida
(FK Gomel)
Pavel Demidchik
(Arsenal FC)
Pavel Ermolich
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Pavel Evseenko
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Pavel Golovenko
(Arsenal FC)
Pavel Grechishko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Pavel Horbach
(FK Minsk)
Pavel Hrechishka
(Krumkachy)
Pavel Ivanov
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Pavel Kirilchik
(Arsenal FC)
Pavel Kiyko
(Slutsk)
Pavel Klenye
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Pavel Kosinets
(Beltransgaz)
Pavel Krechin
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Pavel Kruk
(Panevezys)
Pavel Lazovskiy
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Pavel Lovgach
(Ostrovets FC)
Pavel Lyakhnovich
(Smolevichi-STI)
Pavel Markov
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Pavel Mikhaltov
(Baranovichi)
Pavel Movchun
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Pavel Nazarenko
(Akzhayik)
Pavel Nekhaychik
(BATE Borisov)
Pavel Pampukha
(Dinamo Brest)
Pavel Pashevich
(FK Gomel)

Pavel Plaskonny
(Gorodeya)
Pavel Platonov
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Pavel Rassolko
(Krumkachy)
Pavel Rybak
(BATE Borisov)
Pavel Ryzhevski
(BFC Daugavpils)
Pavel Sadovskiy
(Smolevichi-STI)
Pavel Sadovskiy
(Smolevichi-STI)
Pavel Savitski
(Ruh Brest)
Pavel Sedko
(Dinamo Brest)
Pavel Seliazneu
(Arsenal FC)
Pavel Silich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Pavel Simakovich
(Kommunalnik)
Pavel Sitko
(FK Gomel)
Pavel Stetsko
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Pavel Trafimchuk
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Pavel Vakulich
(Oshmyany)
Pavel Zabelin
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Petr Dayneko
(Zhlobin)
Petr Zgurski
(Krumkachy)
Petr Zyl
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Philip Jovich
(Ruh Brest)
Raman Davyskiba
(Dinamo Minsk)
Raman Viahera
(Ruh Brest)
Rodion Zhuk
(Smorgon)
Roman Astapenko
(Neman Grodno)
Roman Babaev
(Zorka-BDU)
Roman Begunov
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Roman Burak
(Molodechno)
Roman Burets
(Maxline)
Roman Danilkov
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Roman Durko
(SMI Autotrans)
Roman Gaev
(Maxline)
Roman Gribovski
(Neman Grodno)
Roman Grinyuk
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Roman Kharchenko
(BGU Minsk)
Roman Kirenkin
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Roman Kozel
(Krumkachy)
Roman Lemeza
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Roman Malakhov
(Spartak Shklov)
Roman Pasevich
(Neman Grodno)
Roman Plekhov
(Krumkachy)
Roman Stepanov
(Dinamo Brest)
Roman Vasilyuk
(Dinamo Brest)
Roman Volkov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Roman Yuzepchukh
(Ruh Brest)
Ruslan Khadarkevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Ruslan Kislyk
(Beltransgaz)
Ruslan Makarov
(Spartak Shklov)
Ruslan Rakhimov
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Ruslan Usov
(Vitebsk)
Ruslan Yudenkov
(FK Gomel)
Said Cherepov
(Maxline)
Semen Lazarchik
(BATE Borisov)
semen Shestilovsky
(Byaroza 2010)
Sergei Gurenko
(Dinamo Minsk)
Sergei Karpovich
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Sergei Novik
(Ostrovets FC)
Sergej Ruseckij
(Smolevichi)
Sergey Akunets
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Sergey Aliferovich
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Sergey Bulynenokh
(Molodechno)
Sergey Chernik
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Sergey Drozd
(Molodechno)
Sergey Duboenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Sergey Gerasimenko
(Byaroza 2010)
Sergey Golovhcik
(Baranovichi)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8