Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Raman Davyskiba
(Dinamo Minsk)
Raman Viahera
(Neman Grodno)
Rodion Zhuk
(Smorgon)
Roman Astapenko
(Neman Grodno)
Roman Babaev
(Zorka-BDU)
Roman Begunov
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Roman Burets
(Smolevichi)
Roman Danilkov
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Roman Durko
(SMI Autotrans)
Roman Gaev
(Tarpeda)
Roman Gribovski
(FK Minsk)
Roman Kharchenko
(BGU Minsk)
Roman Kirenkin
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Roman Kozel
(Krumkachy)
Roman Lemeza
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Roman Malakhov
(Spartak Shklov)
Roman Pasevich
(Neman Grodno)
Roman Plekhov
(Krumkachy)
Roman Stepanov
(Ruh Brest)
Roman Vasilyuk
(Dinamo Brest)
Roman Volkov
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Roman Yuzepchukh
(Dinamo Brest)
Ruslan Khadarkevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Ruslan Kislyk
(Beltransgaz)
Ruslan Makarov
(Spartak Shklov)
Ruslan Usov
(Vitebsk)
Ruslan Yudenkov
(FK Gomel)
semen Shestilovsky
(Byaroza 2010)
Sergei Glebko
(Belshina)
Sergei Gurenko
(Dinamo Minsk)
Sergei Ignatovich
(Dinamo Brest)
Sergei Novik
(Baranovichi)
Sergej Ruseckij
(Smolevichi)
Sergey Akunets
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Sergey Aliferovich
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Sergey Balanovich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Sergey Bondarenko
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Sergey Chernik
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Sergey Drozd
(Slutsk)
Sergey Duboenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Sergey Gerasimenko
(Byaroza 2010)
Sergey Golovhcik
(Baranovichi)
Sergey Irkha
(Slavia Mozyr)
Sergey Khaletskiy
(Slavia Mozyr)
Sergey Khaletsky
(Slavia Mozyr)
Sergey Khmelev
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Sergey Kislyak
(Dinamo Brest)
Sergey Kondratyev
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Sergey Korsak
(Krumkachy)
Sergey Koshel
(Kommunalnik)
Sergey Kotok
(Pershiy Regien)
Sergey Kovalchuk
(Slavia Mozyr)
Sergey Kovalyuk
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Sergey Kozak
(Belshina)
Sergey Krivets
(Dinamo Brest)
Sergey Krot
(Ostrovets FC)
Sergey Kubarev
(FK Gomel)
Sergey Kurganskiy
(Neman Grodno)
Sergey Levotskiy
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Sergey Linskiy
(SMI Autotrans)
Sergey Lynko
(Krumkachy)
Sergey Melnik
(Oshmyany)
Sergey Nikiforenko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Sergey Ostertakh
(Zorka-BDU)
Sergey Politevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Sergey Pyrkh
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Sergey Rusak
(Slutsk)
Sergey Schegrikovich
(Ostrovets FC)

Sergey Senyuk
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Sergey Sorvin
(Bumprom)
Sergey Sosnovskiy
(Neman Grodno)
Sergey Tkach
(DSK Gomel)
Sergey Tsvetinskiy
(BFC Daugavpils)
Sergey Turanok
(Belshina)
Sergey Usenya
(Gorodeya)
Sergey Vabishevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Sergey Veremko
(FK Minsk)
Sergey Volkov
(Vitebsk)
Sergey Yunchits
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Siamion Shastsilouski
(Slavia Mozyr)
Siarhei Kanash
(FK Minsk U19)
Siarhei Matveichyk
(Dinamo Minsk)
Sofian Rana
(Kronon)
Stanislau Drahun
(BATE Borisov)
Stanislav Borzov
(Osipovichy)
Stanislav Gnedko
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Stanislav Klimenko
(Dinamo Brest)
Stanislav Nakhimov
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Stanislav Tumkevich
(Ostrovets FC)
Tajia Soro
(Neman Grodno)
Taysir Adamchik
(FK Minsk)
Terentiy Lutsevich
(Kyzyl-Zhar)
Timofey Lukashevich
(Dnyapro Mahiljov)
Uladzislau Malkevich
(Slavia Mozyr)
Uladzislau Melnik
(FK Minsk U19)
Vadim Balbukh
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
Vadim Boyko
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vadim Demidovich
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vadim Melnik
(Isloch)
Vadim Mitnik
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vadim Pobudey
(Zhetysu)
Vadim Stashov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vadim Yerchuk
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Valentin Belkevich
(Inter Baku)
Valeri Bocherov
(Smolevichi-STI)
Valeri Tarasenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Valerian Biruk
(Pershiy Regien)
Valeriy Fomichev
(Krumkachy)
Valeriy Gromyko
(Arsenal-Tula)
Valeriy Marov
(Luch Minsk)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Valery Karnitsky
(Arsenal FC)
Valery Kuklevskiy
(Neman Mosty)
Valery Senko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Valery Stripeikis
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Valery Zhukouski
(Neman Grodno)
Vasili Zhurnevich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vasiliy Sovpel
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Vasily Khomutovsky
(Dinamo Minsk)
Victor Kravets
(Ruh Brest)
Victor Sotnikov
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Viktor Bruevich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Viktor Shusta
(Neman-Agro)
Viktor Sokol
(Dinamo Brest)
Vitali Likhtin
(Krumkachy)
Vitali Lisakovich
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8