Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯
Vadim Fastovets
(Zhodino Yuzhnoe)
Vadim Goroshko
(Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk)
Vadim Kalechits
(Shchuchyn)
Vadim Khilmanovich
(Neman Mosty)
Vadim Kiselev
(BATE Borisov)
Vadim Martinkevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Vadim Melnik
(Molodechno)
Vadim Migalenya
(Victoria Maryina Gorka)
Vadim Mikheychik
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vadim Misyuk
(Neman Mosty)
Vadim Mitnik
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vadim Pigas
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vadim Pobudey
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vadim Prokopenko
(MKK-Dnepr)
Vadim Shchuro
(Tsementnik)
Vadim Sidorovich
(Grodnensky)
Vadim Spasyuk
(Kommunalnik)
Vadim Stashov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vadim Vasin
(Gazovik Vitebsk)
Vadim Yerchuk
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vadim Yukhnovich
(MKK-Dnepr)
Valentin Belkevich
(Inter Baku)
Valeri Gorbachik
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Valeri Tarasenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Valeri Zalevskiy
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Valerian Biruk
(Pershiy Regien)
Valeriy Fomichev
(Krumkachy)
Valeriy Gromyko
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Valeriy Marov
(Luch Minsk)
Valeriy Potorocha
(Slavia Mozyr)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Valery Karnitsky
(Arsenal FC)
Valery Kuklevskiy
(Neman Mosty)
Valery Senko
(Isloch)
Valery Stripeikis
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Valery Zhukouski
(MKK-Dnepr)
Vasili Chernyavskiy
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vasili Dalidovich
(Victoria Maryina Gorka)
Vasili Ignatovskiy
(Niva Dolbizno)
Vasili Zhurnevich
(Kommunalnik)
Vasiliy Sovpel
(Kaisar Kyzylorda)
Vasily Khomutovsky
(Dinamo Minsk)
Veydyger Kirill
(Neman Grodno)
Victor Kravets
(Ruh Brest)
Victor Sotnikov
(BATE Borisov)
Victor Tyushkevich
(Baranovichi)
Viktor Berg
(Kommunalnik)
Viktor Bruevich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Viktor Guralyuk
(Malorita)
Viktor Klimikhin
(Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk)
Viktor Kozlov
(Leskhoz)
Viktor Lisovskiy
(Dinamo Minsk U19)
Viktor Orlovskiy
(Traktor Minsk)
Viktor Sevko
(Shchuchyn)
Viktor Shapel
(Svislach)
Viktor Shusta
(Neman-Agro)
Viktor Sokol
(Dinamo Brest)
Viktor Trotsyuk
(Niva Dolbizno)
Viktor Zhabinskiy
(Smorgon II)
Vitali Borovskiy
(Shchuchyn)
Vitali Gavrilchuk
(Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk)
Vitali Kostirev
(Shchuchyn)
Vitali Kostyurin
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Vitali Lisakovich
(Baltika Kaliningrad)
Vitali Myadelets
(Gazovik Vitebsk)
Vitali Nesterov
(Smorgon II)
Vitali Plisko
(Victoria Maryina Gorka)
Vitali Savoshko
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vitali Stomal
(Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk)
Vitalius Gayduchik
(Dinamo Brest)
Vitaliy Bulyga
(Belshina)
Vitaliy Korostik
(Zorka-BDU)
Vitaliy Lanko
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaliy Nadievskiy
(Neman Grodno)
Vitaliy Novik
(FK Gomel)
Vitaliy Rodionov
(BATE Borisov)
Vitaliy Sheleg
(Kommunalnik)
Vitaliy Shulyak
(Byaroza 2010)
Vitaliy Tarashchik
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vitaliy Zheludok
(Platanias)
Vitaly Ganich
(Partizan Salihorsk)
Vitaly Ignatenko
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Vitaly Ridlevych
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladimir Aleksandrov
(Starye Dorogi)
Vladimir Bashun
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladimir Beshta
(Osipovichy)
Vladimir Bushma
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vladimir Buyak
(Zorka-BDU)
Vladimir Dobrolovich
(Niva Dolbizno)
Vladimir Gaev
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vladimir Giz
(Fakel Novogrudok)
Vladimir Kharlanov
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladimir Korytko
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladimir Krina
(Zorka-BDU)
Vladimir Loyko
(Ostrovets FC)
Vladimir Manaev
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vladimir Medvedz
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Vladimir Mirankov
(Spartak Shklov)
Vladimir Moroz
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Nebyshinets
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vladimir Shcherbo
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladimir Shuneiko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Smolskiy
(SMI Autotrans)
Vladimir Starostin
(Niva Dolbizno)
Vladimir Trofimovich
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Vladimir Yurchenko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Zhurov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladislav Artemjev
(Osipovichy)
Vladislav Belashevich
(Ostrovets FC)
Vladislav Borisenko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladislav Bubnov
(Tekhnolog)
Vladislav Buynich
(Niva Dolbizno)
Vladislav Chebotar
(Osipovichy)
Vladislav Davidovskiy
(Edinstvo Dzerzhinsk)
Vladislav Doroshkevich
(Neman Belkard)
Vladislav Dronevich
(FK Minsk U19)
Vladislav Drozd
(Belshina)
Vladislav Fedotov
(Molodechno)
Vladislav Kabyshev
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Vladislav Kalinin
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladislav Khvin
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladislav Korzun
(Krumkachy)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯