Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Valeri Tarasenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Valerian Biruk
(Pershiy Regien)
Valeriy Fomichev
(Krumkachy)
Valeriy Gromyko
(Arsenal-Tula)
Valeriy Marov
(Luch Minsk)
Valeriy Zhukovskiy
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Valery Karnitsky
(Arsenal FC)
Valery Kuklevskiy
(Neman Mosty)
Valery Senko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Valery Stripeikis
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Valery Zhukouski
(Neman Grodno)
Vasili Zhurnevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Vasiliy Sovpel
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Vasily Khomutovsky
(Dinamo Minsk)
Victor Kravets
(Ruh Brest)
Victor Sotnikov
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Viktor Bruevich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Viktor Shusta
(Neman-Agro)
Viktor Sokol
(Dinamo Brest)
Vitali Likhtin
(Krumkachy)
Vitali Lisakovich
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Vitali Myadelets
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vitali Savoshko
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vitalius Gayduchik
(Dinamo Brest)
Vitaliy Bulyga
(Belshina)
Vitaliy Korostik
(Zorka-BDU)
Vitaliy Lanko
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaliy Nadievskiy
(Neman Grodno)
Vitaliy Novik
(FK Gomel)
Vitaliy Rodionov
(BATE Borisov)
Vitaliy Rushnitskiy
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Vitaliy Sheleg
(Kommunalnik)
Vitaliy Shulyak
(Byaroza 2010)
Vitaliy Tarashchik
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vitaliy Zheludok
(Platanias)
Vitaly Ignatenko
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Vitaly Ridlevych
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladimir Beshta
(Osipovichy)
Vladimir Bushma
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vladimir Buyak
(Zorka-BDU)
Vladimir Gaev
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vladimir Kharlanov
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladimir Korytko
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladimir Krina
(Zorka-BDU)
Vladimir Loyko
(Oshmyany)
Vladimir Medvedz
(Rotor Volgograd)
Vladimir Mirankov
(Spartak Shklov)
Vladimir Moroz
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Shcherbo
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladimir Shuneiko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Smolskiy
(SMI Autotrans)
Vladimir Starostin
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Vladimir Trofimovich
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Vladimir Yurchenko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Zhurov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladislav Belashevich
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Vladislav Borisenko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladislav Brinchuk
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Vladislav Dronevich
(FK Minsk U19)
Vladislav Kabyshev
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladislav Kazakov
(Kommunalnik)

Vladislav Khvin
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladislav Klimovich
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladislav Kulinkovich
(SMI Autotrans)
Vladislav Kuzhal
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladislav Lapko
(Osipovichy)
Vladislav Lozhkin
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladislav Lyakh
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladislav Mukhamedov
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vladislav Novik
(Pershiy Regien)
Vladislav Plisko
(Baranovichi)
Vladislav Poloz
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vladislav Savko
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vladislav Shubovich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Vladislav Stasenko
(Osipovichy)
Vladislav Uvarov
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Vladislav Volodkov
(Spartak Shklov)
Vladislav Yasykevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladislav Zubritskiy
(Ostrovets FC)
Vladislav Zukh
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vyacheslav Golik
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vyacheslav Grigorov
(Slutsksakhar)
Vyacheslav Kaminskiy
(Ostrovets FC)
Vyacheslav Zyrko
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Vyatcheslav Hleb
(Neman Grodno)
Yakov Kazak
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yan Mosesov
(Vitebsk)
Yan Senkavich
(Smorgon)
Yan Skibskiy
(Vitebsk)
Yann Affi
(Dinamo Brest)
Yanush Ladutko
(Oshmyany)
Yaroslav Makushinskiy
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yaroslav Oreshkevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Yauheni Lipen
(Fiorentino)
Yauheni Zabaronka
(FK Minsk U19)
Yegeniy Shareyko
(Neman Mosty)
Yegeniy Shiduk
(Neman Mosty)
Yegeniy Yudchits
(Zorka-BDU)
Yegor Bogomolov
(FK Minsk)
Yegor Dmitrachkov
(Neman-Agro)
Yegor Khvalko
(Arsenal FC)
Yegor Klishevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yegor Parkhomenko
(Neman Grodno)
Yegor Pitsyck
(Dinamo Brest)
Yegor Sokolovskiy
(Kommunalnik)
Yegor Svirikhin
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yegor Zubovich
(Neman Grodno)
Yevgeniy Abramovich
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yevgeniy Drozd
(Baranovichi)
Yevgeniy Elizarenko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Yevgeniy Esman
(FK Gomel)
Yevgeniy Guletskiy
(Arsenal FC)
Yevgeniy Kudash
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yevgeniy Kuntsevich
(Slavia Mozyr)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8