Főoldal » Focisták » Fehéroroszország focistái

Fehérorosz focisták listája

Fehérorosz játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Vitaliy Bulyga
(Belshina)
Vitaliy Korostik
(Zorka-BDU)
Vitaliy Lanko
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vitaliy Nadievskiy
(Neman Grodno)
Vitaliy Novik
(FK Gomel)
Vitaliy Rodionov
(BATE Borisov)
Vitaliy Rushnitskiy
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Vitaliy Sheleg
(Kommunalnik)
Vitaliy Shulyak
(Byaroza 2010)
Vitaliy Tarashchik
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vitaliy Zheludok
(Platanias)
Vitaly Ignatenko
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Vitaly Ridlevych
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladimir Beshta
(Osipovichy)
Vladimir Bushma
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vladimir Buyak
(Zorka-BDU)
Vladimir Gaev
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vladimir Kharlanov
(Tallinna Infonet)
Vladimir Korytko
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladimir Krina
(Zorka-BDU)
Vladimir Loyko
(Oshmyany)
Vladimir Mirankov
(Spartak Shklov)
Vladimir Moroz
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Shcherbo
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Vladimir Shuneiko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Smolskiy
(SMI Autotrans)
Vladimir Starostin
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Vladimir Trofimovich
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Vladimir Yurchenko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladimir Zhurov
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladislav Belashevich
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Vladislav Borisenko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Vladislav Brinchuk
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Vladislav Dronevich
(FK Minsk U19)
Vladislav Kabyshev
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Vladislav Kazakov
(Kommunalnik)
Vladislav Khvin
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladislav Klimovich
(Dinamo Minsk)
Vladislav Kovalevich
(Khimik Svetlogorsk)
Vladislav Kulinkovich
(SMI Autotrans)
Vladislav Kuzhal
(Dinamo Brest)
Vladislav Lapko
(Osipovichy)
Vladislav Lozhkin
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vladislav Lyakh
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Vladislav Mukhamedov
(Smolevichi-STI)
Vladislav Novik
(Pershiy Regien)
Vladislav Plisko
(Baranovichi)
Vladislav Poloz
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vladislav Shubovich
(Granit Mikashevichi)
Vladislav Stasenko
(Osipovichy)
Vladislav Uvarov
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)

Vladislav Volodkov
(Spartak Shklov)
Vladislav Yatskevich
(Neman Grodno)
Vladislav Zubritskiy
(Ostrovets FC)
Vladislav Zukh
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vyacheslav Golik
(Slavia Mozyr)
Vyacheslav Grigorov
(Slutsksakhar)
Vyacheslav Kaminskiy
(Ostrovets FC)
Vyacheslav Zyrko
(DYuSSh-3 Pinsk)
Vyatcheslav Hleb
(Neman Grodno)
Yakov Kazak
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yan Mosesov
(Vitebsk)
Yan Senkavich
(Gorodeya)
Yann Affi
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yanush Ladutko
(Oshmyany)
Yaroslav Makushinskiy
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yauheni Lipen
(Fiorentino)
Yauheni Zabaronka
(FK Minsk U19)
Yegeniy Shareyko
(Neman Mosty)
Yegeniy Shiduk
(Neman Mosty)
Yegeniy Yudchits
(Zorka-BDU)
Yegor Bogomolov
(Ruh Brest)
Yegor Dmitrachkov
(Neman-Agro)
Yegor Khvalko
(Neman Grodno)
Yegor Klishevich
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yegor Nikiporenok
(FK Minsk U19)
Yegor Pitsyck
(Dinamo Brest)
Yegor Sokolovskiy
(Kommunalnik)
Yegor Svirikhin
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yevgeniy Drozd
(Baranovichi)
Yevgeniy Elizarenko
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Yevgeniy Esman
(FK Gomel)
Yevgeniy Guletskiy
(Arsenal FC)
Yevgeniy Ivanenko
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yevgeniy Kudash
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yevgeniy Kuntsevich
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yevgeniy Minenkov
(Slavia Mozyr)
Yevgeniy Myalik
(Beltransgaz)
Yevgeniy Snopko
(Beltransgaz)
Yevgeniy Voyna
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Yevgeny Bal
(Shakhter Soligorsk U19)
Yevgeny Kondratenko
(Gomelzheldortrans)
Yevgeny Kozel
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Yevgeny Schikavko
(Dinamo Minsk)
Yriy Kozlov
(Slutsk)
Yriy Lovets
(Arsenal FC)
Yriy Mulkevich
(Dinamo Brest)
Yuri Borodko
(Stroitel Kapyl)
Yuri Kendysh
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Yuri Kovalev
(Arsenal-Tula)
Yuri Kozel
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Yuri Shumanski
(Neman Grodno)
Yuri Tsygalko
(Shakhter Soligorsk)
Yuri Yarkov
(Meliorator Zhitkovichi)
Yuriy Goltsev
(Neman Grodno)
Yuriy Korolyuk
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yuriy Ostroukh
(FK Minsk)
Yuriy Pavlykovets
(Torpedo Zhodino)
Yuriy Pudyshev
(Dinamo Brest)
Yuriy Ryzhko
(Naftan Novopolotsk)
Yuriy Sevko
(Neman Mosty)
Yuriy Volovik
(Gorodeya)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8