Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Hannes Van der Bruggen
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Hans Cornelis
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Hans Geenen
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Hans Hannes
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Hans Somers
(Utrecht)
(Utrecht)
Hans Vanaken
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Hans Wynants
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Harrison Eyenga
(White Star Woluwé)
(White Star Woluwé)
Heathcliff Collin
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
(Genk)
(Genk)
Hendrix Ndikumana
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Henri Maton
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Henri Stanic
(Liepaja)
(Liepaja)
Henri Vanmarcke
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Heritier Deyonge
(Heracles)
(Heracles)
Hervé Kage
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Hervé Matthys
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Hicham Aissa
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Hicham El Morabit
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Hicham Said
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Hicham Zougagh
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Hichan Gueroui
(Hades)
(Hades)
Holly Tshimanga
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Hotman El Kababri
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Hugo Cuypers
(Chicago Fire)
(Chicago Fire)
Hugo Gilon
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Hugo Lamock
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Hugo Siquet
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Hugo Vialette
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Huseyin Bilican
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Ian Groenez
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Ibe Hautekiet
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Ibrahim Brik
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ibrahim Kargbo
(Dnepr Mogilev)
(Dnepr Mogilev)
Ibrahim Salah
(Stade Rennes)
(Stade Rennes)
Ibrahim Salou
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Ibrahima Bah
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Ibrahima Cisse
(FK Ural)
(FK Ural)
Ibrahima Diallo
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Ibrahima Toure
(Decic)
(Decic)
Idriss Bouchentouf
(Olympique Lyon U19)
(Olympique Lyon U19)
Iebe Swers
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Ief Van Gansen
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Ignace Abdelhamid
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Ignace Brempt
(Hamburger SV)
(Hamburger SV)
Igor de Camargo
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Igor Vetokele
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Ikker Julian
(Pafos U19)
(Pafos U19)
Ilay Camara
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Ilian Yamna
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Ilias Bouhlal
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Ilias Breugelmans
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Ilias Chair
(Queens Park)
(Queens Park)
Ilias El Hari
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Ilias El Lamzi
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Ilias Maatoug
(White Star Woluwé)
(White Star Woluwé)
Ilias Moutha-Sebtaoui
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Ilias Sbaa
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Ilias Sebaoui
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Ilias Takidine
(Waalwijk)
(Waalwijk)
Ilias Zahid
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Illias Kaissoumi
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Illies Bruylandts
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Ilonbe M'Boyo
(Gent)
(Gent)
Ilyas Bouazzaoui
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Ilyas Lefrancq
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Ilyes Ziani
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Imad Fellous
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Indy Boonen
(Panachaiki)
(Panachaiki)
Irsan Muric
(Club Brugge U19)
(Club Brugge U19)
Isaac Asante
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Isaac Kwanzambi
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Isaac Mbenza
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Ismaël Baouf
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Ismaël El Abbassi
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Ismail Azzaoui
(Araz)
(Araz)
Ismail Bilgin
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Issame Charai
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Issey Ekamba
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Ivan Mateso-Liongola
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Ivan Willockx
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Ivan Yagan
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Iylias Siraj
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Izzet Akgül
(Gümüshanespor)
(Gümüshanespor)
Jaan Van Wildemeersch
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Jackson Tchatchoua
(Hellas Verona)
(Hellas Verona)
Jacky Donkor
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Jacky Mmaee
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Jacques Beckers
(Bertrigeoise)
(Bertrigeoise)
Jamaique Vandamme
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Jamal Aabbou
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Jamal Ali
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
James De Cabooter
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Jamie Mpie
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Jamil Takidine
(Roda)
(Roda)
Jan De Langhe
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Jan Masureel
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Jan Mertens
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Jan van den Bergh
(NAC Breda)
(NAC Breda)
Jan Vertonghen
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Jan Wuytens
(Alkmaar)
(Alkmaar)
Janis Coppin
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Jannes Van Hecke
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Jannes Vansteenkiste
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Jannick Van Sanden
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Jannick Weeghmans
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Jano Willems
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Japhet Muanza
(Apollon Smyrnis)
(Apollon Smyrnis)
Jari Bauwens
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Jari Braekeveldt
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Jari Breugelmans
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Jari De Busser
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Jari De Roover
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Jari De Vriendt
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Jari Marien
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Jari Vandeputte
(Catanzaro)
(Catanzaro)
Jaric Schaessens
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Jarich Hellinckx
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Jarne Jodts
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Jarne Lievens
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Jarne Mols
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Jarne Steuckers
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Jarne Vrijsen
(MVV)
(MVV)
Jarno De Smet
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jarno Jourquin
(Dender)
(Dender)
Jarno Libert
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jarno Lion
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Jarno Molenberghs
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Jarno Vervaque
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Jarric Buysse
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Jason Adesanya
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Jason Bola
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Jason Bourdouxhe
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Jason Denayer
(Al Fateh)
(Al Fateh)
Jason Kaluanga
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Jason Molle
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Jason Schollaert
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Jason Van Achteren
(Selfoss)
(Selfoss)
Jason Vandelannoite
(St. Andrews)
(St. Andrews)
Jasper Ameye
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Jasper Beyens
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Jasper Braeken
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Jasper Degels
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Jasper Nimmeggers
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Jasper Otte
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Jasper Sols
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Jasper Van Der Heyden
(Runavik)
(Runavik)
Jasper Van Heertum
(Botev Plovdiv)
(Botev Plovdiv)
Jasper van Oudenhove
(Dender)
(Dender)
Jawad Absisan
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Jay-Dee Geusens
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Jean Fassin
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Jean-Baptist Yakassongo
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
(Lokomotiv Szófia)
Jean-Baptiste Kembi
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Jean-Désiré Tibor
(UNA Strassen)
(UNA Strassen)
Jean-Francois Gillet
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Jean-Francois Mbuba
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Jean-Hubert Gerard
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Jean-Michel Vansteenberghe
(Liege)
(Liege)
Jean-Pierre Mboyo
(Lille U19)
(Lille U19)
Jean-Sebastien Legros
(Liege)
(Liege)
Jeanvion Yulu-Matondo
(Otelul Galati)
(Otelul Galati)
Jef Delen
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Jef Van der Veken
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jeff Callebaut
(Paphos FC)
(Paphos FC)
Jeff Godelaine
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Jeffred Bonsu
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Jeffrey Rentmeister
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Jelco Hendrikx
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Jelco Schamp
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Jelle Adriaensen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Jelle Bataille
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Jelle Belmans
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Jelle de Bock
(Den Bosch)
(Den Bosch)
Jelle De Schoenmaeker
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Jelle De Schrijver
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Jelle Delie
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Jelle Eyckens
(Bocholt)
(Bocholt)
Jelle Gantois
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Jelle Geenens
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Jelle Merckx
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Jelle Rabaeys
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Jelle Rijckx
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Jelle Van Damme
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Jelle Van Neck
(Olympique Marseille)
(Olympique Marseille)
Jelle Vanratingen
(Hades)
(Hades)
Jelle Vermylen
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Jelle Vossen
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Jellert Van Landschoot
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Jelte Schrauwen
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Jenci Dejonghe
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Jens Cools
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Jens De Paepe
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Jens Heylen
(PSV Eindhoven II)
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Jens Heyvaert
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Jens Naessens
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)