Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Martin Wasinski
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Marvin Dewaele
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Marvin Etienne
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Marvin Foucart
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Marvin Ogunjimi
(Dinamo Brest)
(Dinamo Brest)
Marvin Peersman
(Groningen)
(Groningen)
Massimo Bruno
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Massimo Decoene
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Massimo Moia
(Charleroi)
(Charleroi)
Massis Guluk
(Corum)
(Corum)
Mateo Siebens
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Mathéo Mertens
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Mathéo Parmentier
(Gent)
(Gent)
Mathias Bangels
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Mathias Bossaerts
(Nijmegen)
(Nijmegen)
Mathias De Wolf
(Nijmegen)
(Nijmegen)
Mathias Delorge-Knieper
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Mathias Eelen
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Mathias Fixelles
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Mathias Francotte
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Mathias Janssens
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Mathias Moeyersons
(Heist)
(Heist)
Mathias Mouton
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Mathias Schamp
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Mathias Schils
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Mathias Vanden Berghe
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Mathias Velghe
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Mathieu Biot
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Mathieu Cachbach
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Mathieu Cornet
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Mathieu De Jonckheere
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Mathieu De Smet
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Mathieu Garcia Rendon
(Mons)
(Mons)
Mathieu Herbecq
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Mathieu Maertens
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Mathieu Troonbeeckx
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Mathijs Dumortier
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Mathijs Gielkens
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Mathis Beniest
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Mathis Fastrez
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Mathis Labro
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Mathis Servais
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Mathis Suray
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Mathise Reumers
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Mathisse Dassen
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Matias Fernandez
(Gent)
(Gent)
Matias Fernandez-Pardo
(Gent)
(Gent)
Matias Lloci
(Teuta Durres)
(Teuta Durres)
Maties-Tuntuna Germonprez
(Groene Ster)
(Groene Ster)
Matis Laloux
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Matisse Bergiers
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Matisse D'hondt
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Matisse Didden
(Roda)
(Roda)
Matisse Giovanardi
(UT Pétange)
(UT Pétange)
Matisse Samoise
(Gent)
(Gent)
Matisse Thuys
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Mats Joris
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Mats Lemmens
(Lecco)
(Lecco)
Mats Rits
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Mats Van Helden
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Matt Debra
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Matt Demets
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Matt Lendfers
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Matte Smets
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Matteo Chiacig
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Matteo Dams
(PSV Eindhoven)
(PSV Eindhoven)
Matteo Filorizzo
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Matteo Godfroid
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Matteo Jacquemart
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Matteo Nkurunziza
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Matteo Renzulli
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Matteo Scarpinati
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Matteo Vandendaele
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Matteo Waem
(Den Haag)
(Den Haag)
Matthew Ubaliza
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Matthias Crauwels
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Matthias Feys
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Matthias Lievens
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Matthias Odeurs
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Matthias Pieklak
(Genk)
(Genk)
Matthias Pittoors
(Heist)
(Heist)
Matthias Trenson
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Matthias Van Peteghem
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Matthias Verreth
(Willem II)
(Willem II)
Matthiece Nelissen
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Matthieu Epolo
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Matthijs Blancke
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Matti Merckx
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Matti Van Minnebruggen
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Mattice Vandebeek
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Mattis Persoons
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Mattis Poitoux
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Matz Sels
(Nottingham Forest)
(Nottingham Forest)
Maurice Weynants
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Mauro Trari
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Mauro Van Goethem
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Max Van der Brempt
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Maxence Hubeaux
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Maxim Bailleul
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Maxim Coenen
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Maxim De Cuyper
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Maxim De Man
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Maxim Geurden
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Maxim Laeremans
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Maxim Nys
(Heist)
(Heist)
Maxim Van Ruyssevelt
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Maxim Vandewalle
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Maxim Versteeven
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Maxime Annys
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Maxime Biset
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Maxime Busi
(Reims)
(Reims)
Maxime Cavelier
(Liege)
(Liege)
Maxime Cosse
(Free State Stars)
(Free State Stars)
Maxime De Bie
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Maxime Delanghe
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Maxime Electeur
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Maxime Guillaume
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Maxime Gunst
(Roda)
(Roda)
Maxime Hasevoet
(White Star Bruxelles)
(White Star Bruxelles)
Maxime Lambert
(Istres)
(Istres)
Maxime Lestienne
(Lion City Sailors)
(Lion City Sailors)
Maxime Limbombe
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Maxime Lizen
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Maxime Maréchal
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Maxime Michel
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Maxime Mignon
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Maxime Ruggeri
(Géant Athois)
(Géant Athois)
Maxime Tahara
(Club Brugge U19)
(Club Brugge U19)
Maxime Thiel
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Maxime Van Aerschot
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Maxime Vandelannoitte
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Maxime Vandermeulen
(Genly-Quévy)
(Genly-Quévy)
Maxime Wameso
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Maxime Wenssens
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Maximiliano Caufriez
(Clermont)
(Clermont)
Maximilien Mouton
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Mayron De Almeida
(Progres Niedercorn)
(Progres Niedercorn)
Mbani Maluka
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Mbo Mpenza
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Medjon Hoxha
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Megan Laurent
(Jeunesse Esch)
(Jeunesse Esch)
Mehdi Benhmadouch
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Mehdi Benlouafi
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Mehdi Boukamir
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Mehdi Bounou
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Mehdi Khaida
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Mehdi Khchab
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Mehdi Lazaar
(MVV)
(MVV)
Mehdi Lehaire
(Miedz Legnica)
(Miedz Legnica)
Mehdi Tarfi
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Melih Nezir
(Eskisehirspor)
(Eskisehirspor)
Melvin Neves
(Tourcoing)
(Tourcoing)
Menco Deryck
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Mergim Morina
(Mladost DG)
(Mladost DG)
Mergim Vojvoda
(Torino)
(Torino)
Mert Kurt
(Giresunspor)
(Giresunspor)
Merveille Goblet
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Michaël Caubergs
(Hades)
(Hades)
Michael Clepkens
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Michael Cordier
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Michael Davis
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Michael Heylen
(FC Emmen)
(FC Emmen)
Michaël Jonckheere
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Michael La Rosa
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Michael Lallemand
(Dender)
(Dender)
Michael Lejan
(Viktoria Köln)
(Viktoria Köln)
Michael Van Geele
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Michael Van Hoey
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Michaël Wiggers
(F91 Dudelange)
(F91 Dudelange)
Michal Halmo
(Malzenice)
(Malzenice)
Michel Balikwisha
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Michel Goffin Fernandez
(White Star Bruxelles)
(White Star Bruxelles)
Michel Vercruysse
(EVV)
(EVV)
Michiel Cauwel
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Michiel Clyncke
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Michiel de Looze
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Michiel Haentjens
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Michiel Jaeken
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Michiel Jonckheere
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Michiel Lanslots
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Michiel Lepage
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Michiel Meynendonckx
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Michiel Verheyen
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Michy Batshuayi
(Fenerbahce)
(Fenerbahce)
Mickaël Oliveira
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Mickaël Tirpan
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Mickenson De Pessemier
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Miel Aerts
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Miguel Dachelet
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Miguel Mees
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Miguel Santos Pravos
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Miguel Van Damme
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Mika Godts
(Ajax II)
(Ajax II)
Mikael Yourassowsky
(Toronto FC)
(Toronto FC)
Mike Mampuya
(Livingston)
(Livingston)
Mike Ndayishimiye
(Burnley)
(Burnley)
Mike Penders
(Genk)
(Genk)
Mike Smet
(Dender)
(Dender)