Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Yannis Augustijnen
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Yannis Lawson
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Yannis Van Parys
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Yari Brachet
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Yari Stevens
(Gent)
(Gent)
Yari Verschaeren
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Yarith Maes
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Yarne Lenaerts
(Hades)
(Hades)
Yasin Mrani
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Yasser Chalal
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Yassin Aydouni
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Yassin Ben Omar
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Yassin Gueroui
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Yassine Benamar
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Yassine El Ghanassy
(Zakynthos)
(Zakynthos)
Yassine Kniss
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Yassine Razzi
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Yavuz Tek
(Kusadasispor)
(Kusadasispor)
Yaya Boumediene
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Yens Peeters
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Yentl De Baets
(Jelgava)
(Jelgava)
Yentl Meyssen
(Gemert)
(Gemert)
Yentl Neuvroen
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Yentl Van Genechten
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Yentle De Maegd
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Yesten Baert
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Ynzo Vanparys
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Yoeri Tielemans
(Aston Villa)
(Aston Villa)
Yohan Brouckaert
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Yoni Buyens
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Yoran Bliki
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Yorbe Vertessen
(Union Berlin)
(Union Berlin)
Yorgo Van Hove
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Yorick Verplancke
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Yorrit Hansen
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Yoshi Marien
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Yoshi Verbrugge
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Younes Achter
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Younes Ben Hammou
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Younes Rachi
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Youness Behti
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Young Klee
(Namur)
(Namur)
Youri Lapage
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Youri Teklak
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Youssef Challouk
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Youssef El Ghouch
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Youssuf Sylla
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Yuanis Temdieu
(Anderlecht U19)
(Anderlecht U19)
Yunus Bahadir
(Alanyaspor)
(Alanyaspor)
Yuran Da Cunha
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Yuri Meyvis
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Yves De Winter
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Yves Lenaerts
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Yves Makaba-Makalamby
(Wycombe)
(Wycombe)
Yves Vanderhaeghe
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Zaid Bafdili
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Zakari Lambo
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Zakaria Atteri
(Liege)
(Liege)
Zakaria Bakkali
(Waalwijk)
(Waalwijk)
Zakaria El Ouahdi
(Genk)
(Genk)
Zakaria Gueddar
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Zakaria Silini
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Zeno Debast
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Zeno Van Den Bosch
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Zenzo De Boeck
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Zico Claeys
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Zico Gielis
(Geel-Meerhout)
(Geel-Meerhout)
Ziguy Badibanga
(Chernomorets Odessa)
(Chernomorets Odessa)
Zinho Chergui
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Zinho Gano
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Zinho Vanheusden
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Zion Buekers
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Zyon Vandekerkhove
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)