Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Davy de Fauw
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Davy de Smedt
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Davy Roef
(Gent)
(Gent)
Davy Schollen
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Davy Sroka
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Davy van den Broeck
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Dean Boiten
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Dean Michiels
(Heist)
(Heist)
Dedryk Boyata
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Déli Bajraktari
(Meux)
(Meux)
Dempsey Vervaecke
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Deni Milosevic
(Antalyaspor)
(Antalyaspor)
Denis Dessaer
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Denis Odoi
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Denis Viane
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Deniz Arabaci
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Deniz Muric
(Käerjéng)
(Käerjéng)
Dennes De Kegel
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Dennis Praet
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Dennis Vaerenbergh
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Denys Bunchukov
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Denzel De Roeve
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Denzel Jubitana
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
Denzel Van Fleteren
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Derrick Kyere
(Kaan-Marienborn)
(Kaan-Marienborn)
Désiré Ngiamba
(Pirae)
(Pirae)
Desmond Acquah
(Dender)
(Dender)
Devon Maes
(Bocholter VV)
(Bocholter VV)
Dickson Agyeman
(Turku)
(Turku)
Didier Cabumi
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Didier Dheedene
(Germinal)
(Germinal)
Didier Haenen
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Diego Senorans Osorio
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Dieter Creemers
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Dieter De Wilde
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Dieter Dekelver
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Dieter Van Tornhout
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Dieter Yde
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Dieudonné Lwangi
(Mons)
(Mons)
Dieumerci Ndongala
(APOEL Nikosia)
(APOEL Nikosia)
Dimi Carré
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Dimitri Daeseleire
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Dimitri Delorge
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Dimitri Lavalée
(Sturm Graz)
(Sturm Graz)
Dimitri Vanhaen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Dimitri Velegan
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Dimitri Verhulst
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Din Sula
(Odra Opole)
(Odra Opole)
Dino Arslanagic
(Al Riyadh)
(Al Riyadh)
Dino Hendrix
(Heur Tongeren)
(Heur Tongeren)
Dion Cools
(Buriram United)
(Buriram United)
Dion De Neve
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Dirk Asare
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Dirk Mathyssen
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Dirk Schoofs
(Oss)
(Oss)
Ditu Kayambete
(Genk)
(Genk)
Divine Brahime
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Divock Origi
(Nottingham Forest)
(Nottingham Forest)
Djokovar Doudaev
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Dolly Menga
(Petro de Luanda)
(Petro de Luanda)
Domenico Bruzzese
(Namur)
(Namur)
Domien Schelstraete
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Dominique Ernst
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Donjet Shkodra
(Atyrau)
(Atyrau)
Donovan Maury
(F91 Dudelange)
(F91 Dudelange)
Doran Mertens
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Dorian Dessoleil
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Dorian Mpoto
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Doryan Gilsoul
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Dragan Lausberg
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Dré Callens
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Driek Wevers
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Dries Arfaoui
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Dries Caignau
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Dries Dedeyne
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Dries Denoo
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Dries Gijbels
(Hades)
(Hades)
Dries Mertens
(Galatasaray)
(Galatasaray)
Dries Van Lommel
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Dries Ventose
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Dries Verbeemen
(EVV)
(EVV)
Dries Wouters
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Dries Wuytens
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Dwight Wille
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Dylan Beltrame
(Sprimont-Comblain)
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Dylan Creemers
(EVV)
(EVV)
Dylan Damraoui
(Hapoel Acre)
(Hapoel Acre)
Dylan Dassy
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Dylan De Belder
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Dylan Demuynck
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Dylan Descheemaecker
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Dylan Lambrecth
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Dylan Mbayo
(Dordrecht)
(Dordrecht)
Dylan Put
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Dylan Ragolle
(Dender)
(Dender)
Dylan Seys
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Dylan Swinnen
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Dylan Vanwelkenhuysen
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Dylano Kokkinis
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Ebbe De Vlaeminck
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Eden Hazard
(Real Madrid)
(Real Madrid)
Edgar Mbazoa
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Edon Murataj
(Lafnitz)
(Lafnitz)
Edouard Dehon
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Edouard Renaut
(White Star Woluwé)
(White Star Woluwé)
Egon Wisniowski
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
El Oumari
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Eldad Ngarukiye
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Elias Cobbaut
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Elias Sierra
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Elias Spago
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Elie Ngombowabelo
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Eliot Matazo
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Eloy Menéndez
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Elton Kabangu
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Elyakim Musoni
(Mons Calpe)
(Mons Calpe)
Elysée Lecomte
(Käerjéng)
(Käerjéng)
Emanoel Borges
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Emiel Martens
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Emile Demarbaix
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Emile Doucouré
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Emile Fransquet
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Emile Mpenza
(Neftchi)
(Neftchi)
Emile Samijn
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Emilien Massart
(Liege)
(Liege)
Emilio Cocquyt
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Emmanuel Coquelet
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Emmanuel Nosa
(Groningen)
(Groningen)
Emmanuel Okitakula
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Emmerik De Vriese
(Gaz Metan Medias)
(Gaz Metan Medias)
Emre Sahin
(Batman Petrolspor)
(Batman Petrolspor)
Emre Zeycan
(Pazarspor)
(Pazarspor)
Emrullah Güvenc
(MVV)
(MVV)
Enes Saglik
(Adanaspor)
(Adanaspor)
Ennio Martens
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Enock Agyei
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Enrico Pellegriti
(Bocholter VV)
(Bocholter VV)
Enzo Cortelletti
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Enzo D'Alberto
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Enzo Geerts
(PSV Eindhoven II)
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Enzo Neve
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Enzo Scaletta
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Eran Tuypens
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Eray Ertorun
(Edirnespor)
(Edirnespor)
Eric Asomani
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Eric Deflandre
(Dender)
(Dender)
Eric Kaba Ntangu
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Eric Konate
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Eric Vandebon
(Liege)
(Liege)
Erivelton Paulo Da Silva
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Erwan Delcampe
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Erwin Seignez
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Erwin Senakuku
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Ethan Adam
(Meux)
(Meux)
Ethan Butera
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Ethan Poulain
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Etienne Mukanya
(Banga)
(Banga)
Evangelos Patoulidis
(Haka)
(Haka)
Evariste Ngolok
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
(ÍB Vestmannaeyja)
Ewen Verheyden
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Ewoud Pletinckx
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Exaucé Nzau-Mavinga
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Fabian Cremers
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Fabio Caracciolo
(Fortuna Sittard)
(Fortuna Sittard)
Fabio Ferraro
(Dender)
(Dender)
Fabio Lo Giudice
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Fabio Polizzi
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Fabio Tonini
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Fabrice Sambu Mansoni
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Fadel Gobitaka
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Faissal Al Mazyani
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Falko Geenens
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Fallou Fall
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Faris Haroun
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Fausto Santoro
(Heist)
(Heist)
Faycal Rherras
(Levszki Szófia)
(Levszki Szófia)
Faysel Kasmi
(Bregalnica Stip)
(Bregalnica Stip)
Fayssal Taybi
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Fazli Kocabas
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Fedde Leysen
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Felipe De Oliveira
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Felix Reuse
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Ferenc Soenens
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Ferhat Cakir
(Fortuna Sittard)
(Fortuna Sittard)
Ferhat Capa
(Erciyesspor)
(Erciyesspor)
Ferhat Kaya
(Sakaryaspor)
(Sakaryaspor)
Ferhat Teker
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Ferre Denhaene
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Ferre Slegers
(MVV)
(MVV)
Fesquet Penga-Ilenga
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Filip Daems
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Filip Planicky
(Malzenice)
(Malzenice)
Finidi Vandendriessche
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Firmin Monaville
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Flo Decostere
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Flor Van den Eynden
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Florent Cuvelier
(Morecambe)
(Morecambe)