Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Julien Devriendt
(Dender)
(Dender)
Julien Drugmand
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Julien Duranville
(Borussia Dortmund)
(Borussia Dortmund)
Julien Guerenne
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Julien Habdas
(Namur)
(Namur)
Julien Hurbain
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Julien Jadot
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Julien Meunier
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Julien Pete
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Julien Tambour
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Julien Tshiala De Wouter
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Julien Vercauteren
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Junior Moné
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Jur Schrijvers
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Juraj Sekera
(Malzenice)
(Malzenice)
Jurgen Sierens
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Justin Gaux
(Meux)
(Meux)
Justin Munezero
(NAC Breda)
(NAC Breda)
Justin Pieters
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Justin Tossavi
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Justin Verlinden
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Jürgen Cavens
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Jürgen Raeymaeckers
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Kaan Tanriver
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Kadir Bekmezci
(Elazigspor)
(Elazigspor)
Kahraman Demirtas
(Konyaspor)
(Konyaspor)
Kais Barry
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Kaj Knipping
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Kamiel Van de Perre
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Kanou Sy
(MVV)
(MVV)
Karel D'Haene
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Karel De Smet
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Karel Geraerts
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Karel Ternier
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Karel Van Lierde
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Karel Van Roose
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Karim El Khattouti
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Karim Knis
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Karim Tarfi
(Dender)
(Dender)
Kasper Haenen
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Katuku Tshimanga
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Kaye Furo
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Kazeem Olaigbe
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Kazim Kahya
(Manisa BBSK)
(Manisa BBSK)
Keano De Stobbeleir
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Keano Vanrafelghem
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Keinus Bunga
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
(Sfintul Gheorghe)
Kel Appiah
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Kelefa Camara
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Ken Debauve
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Ken Leemans
(Venlo)
(Venlo)
Ken Marchal
(Bocholter VV)
(Bocholter VV)
Ken Spies
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Ken Tshiend
(Genk)
(Genk)
Ken Van Damme
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Kenan Haroun
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Kenneth Houdret
(Dender)
(Dender)
Kenneth Kerckhofs
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Kenneth Pauwels
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Kenneth Schuermans
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Kenneth Staelens
(Roda)
(Roda)
Kenneth Van Den Berghe
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Kenneth Van Goethem
(Heist)
(Heist)
Kenneth Van Ransbeeck
(Legnano)
(Legnano)
Kenny Paulus
(Meux)
(Meux)
Kenny Put
(Lutlommel)
(Lutlommel)
Kenny Steppe
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Kenny Thompson
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Kenny Van Damme
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Kenny Van Hoevelen
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Kenny Vandebroek
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Kenny Verstraeten
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Keno Jacops
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Kensau Masangu
(Club Brugge U19)
(Club Brugge U19)
Keo Boets
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Kéres Masangu
(Dender)
(Dender)
Kerian Atheba
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Kerim Altinok
(Elaziz)
(Elaziz)
Kevin Begois
(Groningen)
(Groningen)
Kevin Cossalter
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Kevin De Bruyne
(Manchester City)
(Manchester City)
Kevin De Haspe
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Kevin De Jonge
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Kevin De Wilde
(UNA Strassen)
(UNA Strassen)
Kevin De Wolf
(Genly-Quévy)
(Genly-Quévy)
Kevin Debaty
(Liege)
(Liege)
Kevin Eiten
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Kevin Eyeson
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Kevin Frans
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Kevin Geudens
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Kevin Goossens
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Kevin Guillaume
(Liege)
(Liege)
Kevin Haezebroeck
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Kevin Hebbelinck
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Kevin Janssens
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Kevin Kis
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Kevin Laurijssen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Kevin Leemans
(Grimbergen)
(Grimbergen)
Kevin Merckaert
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Kevin Mirallas
(AEL Limassol)
(AEL Limassol)
Kevin Ntika
(Ararat Yerevan)
(Ararat Yerevan)
Kevin Oris
(Incheon)
(Incheon)
Kevin Pecqueux
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Kevin Pollet
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Kevin Roelandts
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Kevin Serville
(White Star Woluwé)
(White Star Woluwé)
Kevin Somers
(Lutlommel)
(Lutlommel)
Kevin Taelemans
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Kevin Terwagne
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Kevin Truyts
(NAC Breda)
(NAC Breda)
Kevin Utshinga
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Kevin Van den Noortgaete
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Kevin van Dessel
(EVV)
(EVV)
Kevin Vandenbergh
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Kevin Wuyts
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Khoi Pham Ahn
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Kiany Vroman
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Kilian Rucquois
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Killian Lokembo
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Killian Overmeire
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Killian Sardella
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Kim Bosmans
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Kim Van den Bergh
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Kim Verstraeten
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Kino Delorge
(F91 Dudelange)
(F91 Dudelange)
Kjell Knipping
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Kjell Peersman
(PSV Eindhoven II)
(PSV Eindhoven II)
Kjell Vanmaele
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Kjell Ven
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Kjetil Borry
(Dender)
(Dender)
Klaas De Rock
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Klaas Van Den Bossche
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Kobe Cools
(Dender)
(Dender)
Kobe Corbanie
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Kobe Hosten
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Kobe Stragier
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Koen Casteels
(Wolfsburg)
(Wolfsburg)
Koen Daerden
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Koen Gommers
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Koen Hustinx
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Koen Persoons
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Koen Pouillon
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Koen Proesmans
(Minor)
(Minor)
Koen Van Den Broek
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Koen Van der Heyden
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Koen Van Langendonck
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Koen Weuts
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Koni De Winter
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Konstantinos Karetsas
(Genk)
(Genk)
Kris De Wree
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Kristiaan Haagen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Kristof Conings
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Kristof D'Haene
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Kristof Lardenoit
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Kristof Maes
(Germinal)
(Germinal)
Kristof Snelders
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Kristof Sulmon
(Grimbergen)
(Grimbergen)
Kristof van Hout
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Kristof Verspeeten
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Kristopher Vicente
(Le Poire-sur-Vie)
(Le Poire-sur-Vie)
Kurt Remen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Kurt Van Dooren
(Heist)
(Heist)
Kurt Weuts
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Kyan Vaesen
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Kyan Van Impe
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Kyano Delaporte
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Kylian Hazard
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Kyriani Sabbe
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Lambert Boris
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Lance Kawaya
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Lander Van Steenbrugghe
(Oostende)
(Oostende)
Largie Ramazani
(Almería)
(Almería)
Lars De Jonghe
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Lars Dendoncker
(St. Johnstone)
(St. Johnstone)
Lars Knipping
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Lars lenvain
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Lars Michiels
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Lars Montegnies
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Lars Neyens
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Lars Wallaeys
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Lars Wantens
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Lauden Hugelier
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Laurens De Bock
(Atromitos)
(Atromitos)
Laurens Goemaere
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Laurens Paulussen
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Laurens Symons
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Laurens Vandenheede
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Laurens Vermijl
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Laurent Castellana
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Laurent Ciman
(Toronto FC)
(Toronto FC)
Laurent Delorge
(Roda)
(Roda)
Laurent Depoitre
(Gent)
(Gent)
Laurent Dethier
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Laurent Henkinet
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Laurent Kwembeke
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Laurent Lemoine
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Laurent Vandamme
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)