Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Laurenz Simoens
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Laurit Krasniqi
(Roda)
(Roda)
Leander Dendoncker
(Napoli)
(Napoli)
Léandre Kuavita
(Genoa)
(Genoa)
Leandro Bailly
(White Star Bruxelles)
(White Star Bruxelles)
Leandro Bartels
(Hades)
(Hades)
Léandro Rousseau
(Genly-Quévy)
(Genly-Quévy)
Leandro Trossard
(Arsenal)
(Arsenal)
Leandro Zorbo
(UT Pétange)
(UT Pétange)
Lee Colin
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Leko Verbauwhede
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Lenn De Smet
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Lennard Hens
(Dender)
(Dender)
Lennart Ghijsens
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Lennart Mertens
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Lenners Daneels
(Roda)
(Roda)
Lennert De Smul
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Lennert Hallaert
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Lennert Leemans
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Lennert Vandecaetsbeek
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Lennert Vanherberghen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Lennert Versmissen
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Lennert Vos
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Lens Annab
(Geel-Meerhout)
(Geel-Meerhout)
Leon Lebrun
(Montevarchi)
(Montevarchi)
Leopold Granville
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Leopold Njengo
(Slavia Mozyr)
(Slavia Mozyr)
Leroy Labylle
(MVV)
(MVV)
Levent Saglam
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Levi Malungu
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Levi Schack
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Levi Wauman
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Levi-Andi Lukebakio
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Liam Coenen
(Tienen)
(Tienen)
Liam Dams
(Heist)
(Heist)
Liam De Smet
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Liam Prez
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Lilian Vergeylen
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Lino Decresson
(KRC Genk U19)
(KRC Genk U19)
Lionel Gendarme
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Lionel Makondi
(Heist)
(Heist)
Livio Cicero
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Livio Milts
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Lloyd Van Landeghem
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Lode Vertonghen
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Logan Bailly
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Logan Ndenbe
(Sporting Kansas City)
(Sporting Kansas City)
Lohan Dewalque
(RFCU Luxemburg)
(RFCU Luxemburg)
Loic Besson
(Liege)
(Liege)
Loic Gillet
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Loic Masscho
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Loic Reciputi
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Loic Ritiere
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Loic Thissen
(Genly-Quévy)
(Genly-Quévy)
Loic Thomas
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Lois Openda
(RB Leipzig)
(RB Leipzig)
Lorenzo Lai
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Lorenzo Matarrese
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Lorenzo Noviello
(MVV)
(MVV)
Lorenzo Offermann
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Lorenzo Rapaille
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
(Etzella Ettelbruck)
Lorenzo Rodrigo
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Lorenzo Stevens
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Lorenzo Youndje
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Lorian Leonard
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Loris Brogno
(Zira)
(Zira)
Loris Henry
(Gent)
(Gent)
Lou Wallaert
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Louange Muhire
(Dender)
(Dender)
Louis Bostyn
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Louis Bowron
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Louis Broché
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Louis Callens
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Louis Declerck
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Louis Delhaye
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Louis Desmet
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Louis Fortin
(Gent)
(Gent)
Louis Franssen
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Louis Patris
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Louis Verstraete
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Louka Franco
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Lowie Piselé
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Luc Baas
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Luca Bruno
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Luca Camizzi
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Luca Falsaperla
(Fano)
(Fano)
Luca Ferrara
(Swift Hesperange)
(Swift Hesperange)
Luca Foubert
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Luca Monticelli
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Luca Napoleone
(Scolar Resita)
(Scolar Resita)
Luca Oyen
(Genk)
(Genk)
Luca Polizzi
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Lucas Alfieri
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Lucas Beerten
(Roda)
(Roda)
Lucas Damblon
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Lucas Defise
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Lucas Kalala
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Lucas Lissens
(Lyngby)
(Lyngby)
Lucas Maus
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Lucas Noubi
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Lucas Pirard
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Lucas schoofs
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Lucas Stassin
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Lucas Van Der Sypt
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Lucas Vankerkhoven
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Lucas Vissers
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Lucas Walbrecq
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Lucca Darcon
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Lucca Kiaba Mounganga
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Lucca Lucker
(Liege)
(Liege)
Lucien Gauchet
(Meux)
(Meux)
Ludovic Buysens
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Ludovic Ferron
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Ludwin Vannieuwenhuyze
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Luigi Cutrona
(Visé)
(Visé)
Luigi Pieroni
(Arles)
(Arles)
Luigi Vaccaro
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Luis Cavanda
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
(Neuchatel Xamax FC)
Luis Defresne
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Luk Loeters
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Lukas Aertbeliën
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Lukas Dewaele
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Lukas Lemaire
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Lukas Mondele
(Modena)
(Modena)
Lukas Rocha Torres
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Lukas van Eenoo
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Lukas Willen
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Luke Epolo Matthieu
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Lynnt Audoor
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
M'Boyo Ilombe
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Maarten Blondeel
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Maarten Goossens
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Maarten Martens
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Maarten Matthijs
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Maarten Swerts
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Maarten Swolfs
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Maarten Tresignie
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Maarten Van Lieshout
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Maarten Vandevoordt
(Genk)
(Genk)
Machael Beeckmans
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
(Sint-Gillis Waas)
Mackim Joos
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Madi Monamay
(Bayer Leverkusen)
(Bayer Leverkusen)
Maël Debondt
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Mael Riberon
(Engordany)
(Engordany)
Mahel Valadas
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Maki De Silva Valdebenito
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Makie Konneh
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Malick Fofana
(Lyon)
(Lyon)
Mamadou Soumahoro
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Mandela Keita
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Manito Garcia
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Manki Saidy
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Manuel Angiulli
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Manuel Benson
(Burnley)
(Burnley)
Manuel De Castris
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Manuel Deotto
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Manuel Osifo
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Manuel Salcuk
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Marc Crotteux
(Namur)
(Namur)
Marc Hendrikx
(Eupen)
(Eupen)
Marc Wagemakers
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Marcellin Bilali
(Verlaine)
(Verlaine)
Marciano Aziz
(Kopavogur)
(Kopavogur)
Marco Battista
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Marco Kana
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Marco Ospitalieri
(Fortuna Sittard)
(Fortuna Sittard)
Marco Verheuge
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Marco Weymans
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Mardochee Nzita
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Marijn Convents
(Hades)
(Hades)
Marijn Kenis
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Marijn Steurs
(Geel-Meerhout)
(Geel-Meerhout)
Marijn Vandewalle
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Marin Lacroix
(Liege)
(Liege)
Mario Pruna
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Mario Stroeykens
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Mark De Man
(Germinal)
(Germinal)
Marlon Degryse
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Marlon Lukinga
(Rieti)
(Rieti)
Marlon Van Oost
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Marnick Vermijl
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Maro Budts
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Marouane Fellaini
(Shandong Luneng)
(Shandong Luneng)
Marten Verbeeck
(Hades)
(Hades)
Marten Wilmots
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Martijn Beemaert
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Martijn Monteyne
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Martijn Stefani
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Martin Collette
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Martin Delavalée
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Martin Frise
(Géant Athois)
(Géant Athois)
Martin Guichard
(Hamm Benfica)
(Hamm Benfica)
Martin Piedeleu
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Martin Remacle
(Korona Kielce)
(Korona Kielce)
Martin Schillings
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)