Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Arnaud De Greef
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Arnaud Dobbels
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Arnaud Dony
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Arnaud Fiasse
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Arnaud Gyselinck
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Arnaud Lebrun
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Arnaud Mollers
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Arnaud Outters
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Arnaud Winandts
(Liege)
(Liege)
Arne Cassaert
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Arne Cuypers
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Arne Devisch
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Arne Engels
(Augsburg)
(Augsburg)
Arne Galens
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Arne Hoefnagels
(Geel-Meerhout)
(Geel-Meerhout)
Arne Houtekier
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Arne Ivens
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Arne Knollenburg
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Arne Naudts
(MVV)
(MVV)
Arne Schoors
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Arne Van den Eynde
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Arne Vandecasteele
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Arne Vanelslander
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Arne Vanneste
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Arne Verboven
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Arne Verhoeven
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Arno Claeys
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Arno De Smeth
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Arno Herssens
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Arno Lycke
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Arno Monsecour
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Arno Smeyers
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Arno Valkenaers
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Arno Van Keilegom
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Arno Vershueren
(Sparta Rotterdam)
(Sparta Rotterdam)
Arnor Angeli
(Avellino)
(Avellino)
Arnout Koeck
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Arthur Allemeersch
(Top Oss)
(Top Oss)
Arthur Bacquet
(White Star Woluwé)
(White Star Woluwé)
Arthur Bodart
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Arthur Cremer
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Arthur De Bolle
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Arthur Devos
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Arthur Harinck
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Arthur Piedfort
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Arthur Poncelet
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Arthur Theate
(Stade Rennes)
(Stade Rennes)
Arthur Vermeeren
(Atlético Madrid)
(Atlético Madrid)
Artuur Zutterman
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Ashraf Bouhajra
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Aske Sampers
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Aster Vranckx
(Wolfsburg)
(Wolfsburg)
Ato Morgan
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Audry Diansangu
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Aurelien Bailly
(Royal Knokke)
(Royal Knokke)
Aurélien Coppin
(Géant Athois)
(Géant Athois)
Aurélien Lambert
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Aurelio Virisario
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Axel Bonemme
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Axel Bossekota
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Axel Dheur
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Axel Lauwrensens
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Axel Lawarée
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
(Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Axel Leers
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Axel Rouffignon
(Meux)
(Meux)
Axel Swerten
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Axel Witsel
(Atlético Madrid)
(Atlético Madrid)
Axl De Corte
(Club Brugge II)
(Club Brugge II)
Axl Himbeeck
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Ayanda Sishuba
(RC Lens U19)
(RC Lens U19)
Aydin Capa
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Ayman Kassimi
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Aymen Al Masude
(White Star Bruxelles)
(White Star Bruxelles)
Aymeric Thibaut
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Ayoub Benatia
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Ayoub El Yaghlane
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Ayoub Kouri
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
(Charleroi-Marchienne)
Ayron Verkindere
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Ayrton Mboko
(Botosani)
(Botosani)
Ayyoub Allach
(Qabala)
(Qabala)
Aziz Kano
(Wallonia Walhain)
(Wallonia Walhain)
Azzedine Zaidi
(Zulte-Waregem)
(Zulte-Waregem)
Babacar Dione
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Badreddine Azzouzi
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Bangali Kromah
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Baptiste Guillaume
(Guingamp)
(Guingamp)
Baptiste Ulens
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Bart Biemans
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Bart Buysse
(Nijmegen)
(Nijmegen)
Bart Cornelissen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Bart De Smet
(Standaard Wetteren)
(Standaard Wetteren)
Bart Deelkens
(Oosterwijk)
(Oosterwijk)
Bart Goor
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Bart Goossens
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Bart Meulewaeter
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Bart Syx
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Bart Van den Broeck
(Heist)
(Heist)
Bart Webers
(Heist)
(Heist)
Bart Winnock
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Bas Langenbick
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Bas Van den Eynden
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Bas Weckhuysen
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Basil Duchene
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Bassim Boukteb
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Bastiaan Gheysen
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Bastien Verbruggen
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Baud Terwingen
(MVV)
(MVV)
Bavo Coenen
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Bavo De Witte
(Sint-Niklaas)
(Sint-Niklaas)
Beau De Wit
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Behar Ismaili
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Bekir Car
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Ben Bogaert
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Ben Ramzi
(Oudenaarde)
(Oudenaarde)
Ben Santermans
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ben Van Lommel
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Ben Yagan
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Ben Zoundi
(Victoria Rosport)
(Victoria Rosport)
Beni Badibanga
(Forge)
(Forge)
Benis Belesi
(Käerjéng)
(Käerjéng)
Benito Raman
(Samsunspor)
(Samsunspor)
Benjamin Alou Issa
(Royal Antwerp U19)
(Royal Antwerp U19)
Benjamin Bassa Ngonga
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Benjamin Brants
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Benjamin Cheklit
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Benjamin De Bremme
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Benjamin De Ceulaer
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Benjamin Gielen
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Benjamin Lambot
(Liege)
(Liege)
Benjamin Lutun
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Benjamin Maréchal
(Liege)
(Liege)
Benjamin Melkebeke
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Benjamin Mokulu
(Swift Hesperange)
(Swift Hesperange)
Benjamin Pauwels
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Benjamin Romeyns
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Benjamin Schmit
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
(Mondorf-les-Bains)
Benjamin Thomé
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Benjamin Van Den Ackerveken
(Liege)
(Liege)
Benjamin Van Durmen
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
Benji Commers
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Benny Van Bael
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Benoit Bruggeman
(Liege)
(Liege)
Benoit Henrotay
(Visé)
(Visé)
Benoit Ladriere
(Patro Eisden)
(Patro Eisden)
Benoit Masset
(Liege)
(Liege)
Benoit Nyssen
(Liege)
(Liege)
Benoit Vermeer
(Elene-Grotenberge)
(Elene-Grotenberge)
Bernard Malanda
(Wolfsburg)
(Wolfsburg)
Bernd Brughmans
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Bernd Brughmans
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Bernd De Coene
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Bernd Rauw
(Union Berlin)
(Union Berlin)
Bernd Stassen
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Bernd Thijs
(Gent)
(Gent)
Bernt Evens
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Berre Stock
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Bert Tuteleers
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Bertrand Nique
(Bertrigeoise)
(Bertrigeoise)
Besart Selmani
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Beslar Sagov
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Bigen Yala Lusala
(Wiltz)
(Wiltz)
Bilal Bafdili
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Bilal Chibani
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
(Mouscron-Péruwelz)
Bilal El Khannous
(Genk)
(Genk)
Bilal Sanhaji
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Bill Lathouwers
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Birger Longueville
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Birger Maertens
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Birger Van Dael
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Birger Verstraete
(Aris Saloniki)
(Aris Saloniki)
Bjorn Beyens
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Bjorn Ruytinx
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Bjorn Sengier
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Björn Engels
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Björn Vleminckx
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Blaise Baillet
(Käerjéng)
(Käerjéng)
Bo Geens
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Bob Straetman
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Bob Swaegers
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Bob Van De Ven
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Boli Bolingoli
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Boris Kamneng Djoum
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Boris Kudimbana
(NAC Breda)
(NAC Breda)
Boro Misovic
(Merksem)
(Merksem)
Bout Van Opstal
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Brad Manguelle
(Genk II)
(Genk II)
Bradley Vanneste
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Brahim Ghalidi
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Bram Castro
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Bram Criel
(Heist)
(Heist)
Bram de Ly
(Kortrijk)
(Kortrijk)
Bram Lagae
(Dunkerque)
(Dunkerque)
Bram Leroy
(Mandel United)
(Mandel United)
Bram Put
(Heist)
(Heist)
Bram Smekens
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Bram Van Eerstvelde
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Bram Vandenbussche
(Roeselare)
(Roeselare)
Bram Vanhees
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)