Belga focisták listája
Belga játékosok ABC sorrendben
Florian Delestrain
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Florian Gendebien
(Heist)
(Heist)
Florian Limbourg
(Verviétois)
(Verviétois)
Florian Loshaj
(Istanbulspor)
(Istanbulspor)
Florian Nicaise
(Anderlecht II)
(Anderlecht II)
Florian Saliaj
(Grimbergen)
(Grimbergen)
Florian Saussez
(Mons)
(Mons)
Floriano Giusto
(Tubize)
(Tubize)
Floriano Vanzo
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Floribert N'Galula
(Turku)
(Turku)
Fortuné Katalay
(Seraing United)
(Seraing United)
Fostave Mabani
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Fousseni Ouro-Sama
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Francesco Antonucci
(Volendam)
(Volendam)
Francesco Carratta
(Hasselt)
(Hasselt)
Francesco D'Onofrio
(Seresien)
(Seresien)
Francis Amuzu
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Francis Cathenis
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Francis Farikou
(Meux)
(Meux)
Francis Mensah
(Hibernians)
(Hibernians)
Franck Idumbo-Muzambo
(Oud-Heverlee)
(Oud-Heverlee)
Franck Moussa
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Franco Zennaro
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Francois Kompany
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Francois Maistriaux
(Sporting Charleroi)
(Sporting Charleroi)
Francois Marquet
(U Craiova 1948)
(U Craiova 1948)
Francois Reyter
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Francois Sterchele
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Francois-Guillaume Gilain
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Frank Boeckx
(Anderlecht)
(Anderlecht)
Frank Defays
(Charleroi)
(Charleroi)
Fré Van Aerschot
(Heist)
(Heist)
Frédéric Dupré
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Frédéric Farin
(Tienen)
(Tienen)
Frédéric Frans
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Frédéric Gounongbe
(Cardiff)
(Cardiff)
Frédéric Herpoel
(Mons)
(Mons)
Frederic Soelle Soelle
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Frédérick Rosmolen
(Namur)
(Namur)
Frederik Boi
(Cercle Brugge)
(Cercle Brugge)
Frederik Declercq
(SW Harelbeke)
(SW Harelbeke)
Frederik Spruyt
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Fréderique De Vleesschauwer
(Zelzate)
(Zelzate)
Fries Deschilder
(Eindhoven)
(Eindhoven)
Funso Ojo
(Port Vale)
(Port Vale)
Gabriel Abraham
(Royal Francs Borains)
(Royal Francs Borains)
Gabriel Gaillez
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Gabriel Lemoine
(Hartberg)
(Hartberg)
Gabriel Pires
(Standard Liege II)
(Standard Liege II)
Gaby Mudingayi
(Pisa)
(Pisa)
Gael Kakudji
(Genly-Quévy)
(Genly-Quévy)
Gaétan Alexander
(Helmond)
(Helmond)
Gaetan Audoor
(Liege)
(Liege)
Gaëtan Coucke
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Gaëtan Englebert
(Metz)
(Metz)
Gaëtan Gall
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Gaetan Gertsmans
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Gaetan Hendrickx
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Gaëtan Lambreghts
(Heist)
(Heist)
Gaetan Makonga-Tara
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Garry De Graef
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Gary Magnée
(AS Eupen)
(AS Eupen)
Gauthier Baudoin
(Meux)
(Meux)
Gauthier Lauwers
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Gauthier Libbrecht
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Gauthier Smal
(Meux)
(Meux)
Gauthier Van de Geuchte
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Geert Berben
(Lommel)
(Lommel)
Geert de Vlieger
(Club Brugge)
(Club Brugge)
Geoffrey Cabeke
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Geoffrey Hairemans
(Mechelen)
(Mechelen)
Geoffrey Mujangi Bia
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Georgios Kaminiaris
(Rebecq)
(Rebecq)
Gerard Vandeplas
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Gerben Van Hove
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Gerd Hermans
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
(Woluwe-Zaventem)
Geronimo De Ridder
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Gert Michiels
(KV Turnhout)
(KV Turnhout)
Gert Van Walle
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Gert-Jan Martens
(Olsa Brakel)
(Olsa Brakel)
Gert-Jan Verhoeven
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Gertjan De Mets
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
(Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Gertjan Martens
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Giacomo D'Asaro
(Käerjéng)
(Käerjéng)
Gian Geladé
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Gianluca Falzone
(La Louviére Centre)
(La Louviére Centre)
Gianni Bruno
(Eyüpspor)
(Eyüpspor)
Gianni Cordaro
(Mons)
(Mons)
Gianni de Neve
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Gianni De Ruysscher
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Gianni Delmoitië
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Gianni Desmet
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Gianni Scheerlinck
(Jong Lede)
(Jong Lede)
Gianni Vanhaecke
(KV Oostende)
(KV Oostende)
Gianni Vets
(Heist)
(Heist)
Giel Deferm
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Giel Noblesse
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Gil Moerzeke
(Lokeren-Temse)
(Lokeren-Temse)
Gil Vanderhoven
(Tongeren)
(Tongeren)
Gill Swerts
(Notts)
(Notts)
Gilles Bernard
(Sprimont-Comblain)
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Gilles De Meyer
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Gilles Denayer
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Gilles Desmet
(Dikkelvenne)
(Dikkelvenne)
Gilles Deusings
(MVV)
(MVV)
Gilles Dewaele
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Gilles Kinif
(Meux)
(Meux)
Gilles Lentz
(Aalst)
(Aalst)
Gilles Pottie
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Gilles Ruyssen
(Dender)
(Dender)
Gilles Truyers
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Gilles Vandecandelaere
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Gilles Vercruysse
(Ieper)
(Ieper)
Gillian Vaesen
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Giorgi Iosava
(Sliema Wanderers)
(Sliema Wanderers)
Giovan Ziwa
(Tempo Overijse)
(Tempo Overijse)
Giovanni Delannoy
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Giovanni Franco-Simoës
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Giovanni La Mantia
(Visé)
(Visé)
Giresse Mwémwé
(Ciney)
(Ciney)
Giulian Teise
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Giulio Mapessa
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Giuseppe Rossini
(Progres Niedercorn)
(Progres Niedercorn)
Glen Habimana
(Victoria Rosport)
(Victoria Rosport)
Glenn Boeckmans
(Oosterwijk)
(Oosterwijk)
Glenn Claes
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
Glenn Coppens
(Bambrugge)
(Bambrugge)
Glenn Daniels
(Thes Sport)
(Thes Sport)
Glenn Deham
(RFC Wetteren)
(RFC Wetteren)
Glenn Diedhiou
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Glenn Ernens
(Spouwen-Mopertingen)
(Spouwen-Mopertingen)
Glenn Janssen
(Zwarte Leeuw)
(Zwarte Leeuw)
Glenn Neven
(KVSK United)
(KVSK United)
Glenn Timmerman
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Glenn Van Asten
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Glenn van der Linden
(Hoogstraten)
(Hoogstraten)
Glenn Van Hout
(Westerlo)
(Westerlo)
Glenn Verbauwhede
(Maritzburg United)
(Maritzburg United)
Glenn Vromans
(ASV Geel)
(ASV Geel)
Glodi Mbuyi-Mbayo
(Dender)
(Dender)
Godwin Gagban
(Excelsior Virton)
(Excelsior Virton)
Gonzague Vandooren
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Goran Riga
(Cité Sport)
(Cité Sport)
Grégoire Guiot
(Onhaye)
(Onhaye)
Gregoire Martin
(Visé)
(Visé)
Grégoire Neels
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Grégory Bilstein
(Waterloo)
(Waterloo)
Gregory Carrez
(KRC Mechelen)
(KRC Mechelen)
Gregory Delwarte
(Mons)
(Mons)
Grégory Dufer
(Royal Antwerp)
(Royal Antwerp)
Grégory Grisez
(Borinage)
(Borinage)
Grégory Hennaux
(Albert Schaerbeek)
(Albert Schaerbeek)
Grégory Lazitch
(RAA La Louviere)
(RAA La Louviere)
Gregory Mahau
(Coxyde)
(Coxyde)
Gregory Mertens
(Lokeren)
(Lokeren)
Grégory Perseo
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
(Lixhe-Lanaye)
Gregory Scattone
(Liege)
(Liege)
Gregory Timmermans
(Ronse)
(Ronse)
Gregory Willems
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Griffin De Vroe
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Guillaume Clinckemaille
(Goes)
(Goes)
Guillaume De Schryver
(Deinze)
(Deinze)
Guillaume Déom
(Habay-la-Neuve)
(Habay-la-Neuve)
Guillaume Francois
(Union St. Gilloise)
(Union St. Gilloise)
Guillaume Gillet
(Waasland-Beveren)
(Waasland-Beveren)
Guillaume Hubert
(RWDM)
(RWDM)
Guiseppe De Luca
(Bocholt)
(Bocholt)
Gunter Thiebaut
(Lierse)
(Lierse)
Guram Mikadze
(Flora Tallinn)
(Flora Tallinn)
Guy Dufour
(Dessel Sport)
(Dessel Sport)
Günther Vanaudenaerde
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
(Sint-Eloois-Winkel)
Güven Cavus
(Batman Petrolspor)
(Batman Petrolspor)
Gwenaël Jaa
(Sprimont-Comblain)
(Sprimont-Comblain)
Gwenn Jacobs
(Heist)
(Heist)
Gyamfi Kyeremeh
(Rupel Boom)
(Rupel Boom)
Gyano Vanderdonck
(Gent U19)
(Gent U19)
Hakan Bilgic
(Boluspor)
(Boluspor)
Hakim Borahsasar
(Sint-Lenaarts)
(Sint-Lenaarts)
Hakim Boucheta
(Hoek)
(Hoek)
Hakim Bouchouari
(Standard Liege)
(Standard Liege)
Halim Timassi
(Anderlecht U19)
(Anderlecht U19)
Hamdi Bouslama
(Liege)
(Liege)
Hamid Bouyfoulkitne
(FC Brussels)
(FC Brussels)
Hamza Bahaid
(Miedz Legnica)
(Miedz Legnica)
Hamza Bouihrouchane
(De Graafschap)
(De Graafschap)
Hamza Boutgayout
(Seresien)
(Seresien)
Hamza Kaya
(Osmaniyespor)
(Osmaniyespor)
Hamza Masoudi
(Sint-Truidense)
(Sint-Truidense)
Hannes Deboes
(AB Argir)
(AB Argir)
Hannes Delcroix
(Burnley)
(Burnley)
Hannes Meeus
(Tienen)
(Tienen)
Hannes Smolders
(Lierse Kempenzonen)
(Lierse Kempenzonen)