Főoldal » Focisták » Magyarország focistái

Magyar focisták listája

Magyar játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯
Fönyedi Gergő
(Wiener Neustadt)
Franck Matondo
(Kitzbühel)
Frank Attila
(Tisza Volán)
Frank Tamás
(Tatabánya)
Frida Ferenc
(Hajdúböszörmény)
Fridrich Gergő
(Kaposvár)
Fritz Attila
(Szigetszentmiklós)
Frölich Roland
(Szentlőrinc)
Fuhrmann Péter
(Jánossomorja)
Futó Zsombor
(Pécsi MFC)
Füle Ákos
(Cegléd)
Füleki Márk
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Fülöp Gergő
(Nyíregyháza)
Fülöp Márton
(Asteras Tripolis)
Füredi Szabolcs
(Szentlőrinc)
Fűzfa Gergely
(Vorwärts Steyr)
Fűzfői Márk
(Debreceni VSC)
Füzi Krisztián
(Alsónémedi)
Gaál Miklós
(Slavia Szófia)
Gábor Péter
(Kazincbarcika)
Gacsal Norbert
(Dunaharaszti)
Gagyi Sándor
(Sényő)
Gajág Gergő
(Pécsi MFC)
Gajda István
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Gajda Márkó
(Csákvár)
Gajdos Zsolt
(Szeged 2011)
Gál András
(Siófok)
Gál Bence
(Csorna)
Gál Mátyás
(Kaposvár)
Gál Szabolcs
(Kecskeméti TE)
Galacs Erik
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Galambos Ádám
(Budaörs)
Gálfi László
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Gallik Gábor
(Felsőtárkány)
Gamal Richárd
(Biatorbágy)
Ganczer Péter
(Szekszárd)
Garab Gábor
(Soproni VSE)
Garai Péter
(Veszprém)
Garda Géza
(Soproni VSE)
Gárdos András
(Soroksár)
Gazdag Dániel
(Philadelphia)
Gazdag Vajk
(Puskás Akadémia)
Gazsi Ferenc
(Baktalórántháza)
Gazsi Tamás Zsolt
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Gecse Gyula
(Dabas-Gyón)
Geiger Norbert
(Pécsi MFC)
Gelei Vince
(Soproni VSE)
Gellner Gábor
(Szentlőrinc)
Gengeliczki Gergő
(Nyíregyháza)
Gera Dániel
(Puskás Akadémia)
Gera Dávid
(Soroksár)
Gera Zalán
(Ferencváros)
Gera Zoltán
(Ferencváros)
Gere Richárd Márk
(Soproni VSE)
Gerencsér Attila
(Nagykanizsai TE)
Géresi Krisztián
(Fehérvár)
Gergely Balázs
(Tiszakanyár)
Gergely Ghéczy
(Rangers FC)
Gergely István
(Nyírcsaholy)
Gergely Péter
(Balassagyarmat)
Gergő Gáncs
(Soproni VSE)
Gergő Irimiás
(Budapest Honvéd)
Géringer Tamás
(Kazincbarcika)
Germán Tamás
(Szeged 2011)
Gigacz Ákos Lázár
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Girán Máté
(BKV Előre)
Giuliano Durso
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Glázer Ádám
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Gohér Gergő
(Szolnoki MÁV)

Göblyös Krisztián
(Szentlőrinc)
Gőcze Gergő
(Puskás Akadémia)
Göncz Bertalan
(Tiszakanyár)
Grabant Bence
(Pécsi MFC)
Graeser Dávid
(Dunaharaszti)
Granát Balázs
(Diósgyőr)
Gránicz Patrik
(Békéscsabai Előre)
Graszl Károly
(Kisvárda)
Gréczi Gábor
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Gréczi Márton
(Szeged 2011)
Gregász Krisztián
(Karancslapujtő)
Greksa Bence
(Budafok)
Gresó Mátyás
(Nyíregyháza)
Grezsák Zsolt
(Tápiószecső)
Grimm Ferenc
(Gloggnitz)
Gróf Dávid
(Debreceni VSC)
Grósz Róbert
(Veszprém)
Grőber Bence
(Lombard Pápa II)
Gruber Zsombor
(Puskás Akadémia)
Grúz Tamás
(Budafok)
Grünwald Attila
(Kecskeméti TE)
Gula Boldizsár
(Budaörs)
Gulácsi Péter
(RB Leipzig)
Gulyás Máté
(Nyíregyháza)
Gunther Zsolt
(Veszprém)
Guth Ádám
(MTK U19)
Guttyán Ferenc
(Gyirmót)
Guzmics Richárd
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Guzsik Richárd
(Sárisáp)
Gyalus Zoltán
(Pálhalma)
Gyánó Szabolcs
(Dombóvár)
Gyárfás Tamás
(Soroksár)
Gyenes Dávid
(Ferencváros II)
Gyepes Gábor
(Soroksár)
Gyetván Márk
(Budapest Honvéd)
Gyollai Dániel
(Maidenhead)
Gyömbér Gábor
(Soroksár)
Gyönyörű Gergő
(Debreceni VSC)
Győri Benjámin
(Kecskeméti TE)
Győri Zsolt
(Kecskeméti TE)
Gyuga Barnabás
(Szeged 2011)
Gyurcsó Ádám
(AEK Larnaka)
Gyuris Aurél
(MTK U19)
Gyurján Bence
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Gyűrű László
(Szombathelyi Haladás)
Hadaró Valentin
(Kecskeméti TE)
Hadházi Dávid
(Soproni VSE)
Hagymási Dániel
(Dunakanyar-Vác)
Hahn János Csaba
(Dunaszerdahely)
Hajagos Tamás
(Szentlőrinc)
Hajba László
(Alsónémedi)
Hajba Tamás
(Szolnoki MÁV)
Hajdi Péter
(Újpest)
Hajdók Gábor
(Dunaújváros)
Hajdú Ádám
(Gyirmót)
Hajdú Sándor
(Csákvár)
Hajdu Zsolt
(Méhkerék)
Hajnal Gábor
(Kecskeméti LC)
Hajnal Gergely
(Szentlőrinc)
Hajnal Tamás
(Ferencváros)
Hajós Krisztián
(Mosonmagyaróvár)
Halasi Péter
(Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécske)
Halász Krisztián
(Mórahalom)
Halgas Tibor
(Rákosmenti KSK)
Halmai Ramon
(DVTK II)
❮❮ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... ❯❯