Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Macedónia focistái

Macedón focisták listája

Macedón játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Martin Stojanov
(Bregalnica Stip)
Matej Angelov
(Rabotnicki)
Matej Nikolov
(Zlatibor Cajetina)
Medjit Neziri
(Shkendija)
Mensur Idrizi
(Pogradeci)
Mensur Kurtishi
(First Vienna)
Mërgim Selimi
(Apolonia Fier)
Metin Rushiti
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Metodi Maksimov
(Rabotnicki)
Mevlan Adili
(Vllaznia)
Mevlan Gafur
(Shkendija U19)
Mevlan Murati
(Shkendija)
Mihail Manevski
(Akademija Pandev)
Mihail Milevski
(Pelister)
Mihail Talevski
(Pelister)
Mihajlo Jakimoski
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Milan Ilievski
(Rabotnicki)
Milan Ristovski
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Mile Krstev
(Metalurg Skopje)
Mile Petkovski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Mile Todorov
(Osijek II)
Milosh Tosheski
(Rabotnicki)
Minas Osmani
(Olimpik Sarajevo)
Miran Memishi
(Shkendija U19)
Mirko Ivanovski
(Diósgyőr)
Mirko Simjanovski
(Mladost CD)
Miroslav Jovanovski
(Bregalnica Stip)
Miroslav Vajs
(Vardar Skopje)
Mirson Volina
(Breitenrain)
Mite Cikarski
(Botev Plovdiv)
Mitko Mavrov
(Sileks Kratovo)
Muarem Muarem
(Rabotnicki)
Muhamed Demiri
(FC Schaffhausen)
Muharem Mislimi
(Shkendija U19)
Musli Ljika
(Shkupi)
Muzafer Ejupi
(Slaven Belupo)
Naser Aliji
(Budapest Honvéd)
Naum Dzhaleski
(Mladost CD)
Naumche Bakracheski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Nderim Nedzhipi
(Korabi Peshkopi)
Nebi Mustafi
(Skendija)
Nedzat Drazanin
(Pogradeci)
Nehar Sadiki
(Renova)
Neki Oda
(Bruck/Leitha)
Nijas Bedjeti
(Shkendija U19)
Nijaz Lena
(Struga)
Nikola Bogdanovski
(Radnik Surdulica)
Nikola Bozinov
(Belasica)
Nikola Dimovski
(Kom Podgorica)
Nikola Georgiev
(Sileks Kratovo)
Nikola Gjurcinovski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Nikola Gligorov
(Vardar Skopje)
Nikola Karcev
(Metalac)
Nikola Kuleski
(Sydney FC)
Nikola Naumoski
(Pelister)
Nikola Pavlevski
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Nikola Risteski
(Rabotnicki)
Nikola Serafimov
(Akademija Pandev)
Nikola Spasov
(Belasica)
Nikola Stojanovic
(Radnik Surdulica)
Nikolce Noveski
(1. FSV Mainz 05)
Nikolce Sarkoski
(Akademija Pandev)
Ninoslav Dodevski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Nove Aceski
(Pobeda)
Nuredin Bakiu
(Jönköpings Södra)
Nuri Mustafi
(Sundsvall)
Ognen Sazdovski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Oka Nikolov
(Eintracht Frankfurt)
Oktaj Rakipi
(Shkendija)
Oliver Dishlievski
(Vardar U19)
Oliver Peev
(Belasica)
Omar Imeri
(Antalyaspor)

Omer Bisevac
(Rodange)
Omer Jashari
(Shkupi)
Ostoja Stjepanovic
(Rad Belgrád)
Pajtim Bilali
(Klagenfurt)
Pance Kumbev
(Rabotnicki)
Pepi Gorgiev
(Sileks Kratovo)
Perica Stanceski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Perica Vasilevski
(Apolonia Fier)
Petar Davidoski
(Vardar Skopje)
Petar Guguljanov
(Vardar Skopje)
Petar Kanzurov
(Tarxien Rainbows)
Petar Ljamcevski
(Sileks Kratovo)
Petar Markoski
(Mladost CD)
Petar Mitev
(Turnovo)
Petar Petkovski
(Rabotnicki)
Philip Petreski
(Bulleen Lions)
Platin Imeri
(Renova)
Predrag Randjelovic
(GAIS Göteborg)
Ramadan Ibrahimov
(Apolonia Fier)
Ramadan Serifi
(Mladost CD)
Ramin Alii
(Shkupi)
Ramiz Pasiov
(Farense)
Redon Kjamili
(Shkendija U19)
Rejjan Abazi
(Shkupi)
Rinor Ajdini
(Hrvatski Dragovoljac)
Riste Ilijovski
(Pelister)
Riste Karakamishev
(Sileks Kratovo)
Riste Naumov
(Bregalnica Stip)
Riste Temelkov
(Akademija Pandev)
Risto Jankov
(Rabotnicki)
Risto Mitrevski
(Alashkert)
Risto Papuchiev
(Vardar U19)
Robert Mitev
(Belasica)
Robert Petrov
(Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
Robert Popov
(Litex Lovech)
Rondi Selimi
(Mladost CD)
Roni Sinani
(Shkendija U19)
Saimir Fetai
(Renova)
Sali Salievski
(Apolonia Fier)
Samir Fazli
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Sashko Pandev
(Akademija Pandev)
Sasko Ristov
(Renova)
Saso Aleksovski
(Rabotnicki)
Saso Gjoreski
(Bregalnica Stip)
sciprim Taipi
(Skenderbeu)
Selman Neziri
(Union Vöcklamarkt)
Shaban Ismaili
(Sonnenhof Großaspach)
Shkumbin Kaliqi
(Dinamo Tiranë)
Shpend Asani
(Shkendija)
Simeon Hristov
(Vllaznia)
Slagjan Mitevski
(Sileks Kratovo)
Slavco Georgievski
(Inter Baku)
Slavco Velkovski
(Bregalnica Stip)
Spase Terziev
(Akademija Pandev)
Srdzhan Zaharievski
(Metalurg Skopje)
Stefan Istatov
(Akademija Pandev)
Stefan Jevtoski
(Rabotnicki)
Stefan Kocev
(Sileks Kratovo)
Stefan Kostov
(Akademija Pandev)
Stefan Kuzevski
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
Stefan Lazarevic
(Vardar Skopje)
Stefan Naumcheski
(Vardar Skopje)
Stefan Ristovski
(Dinamo Zágráb)
Stefan Ristovski
(Bregalnica Stip)
Stefan Simonovski
(Rabotnicki)
Stefan Spirovski
(AEK Larnaka)
Stefan Sulev
(Belasica)
Stefan Tasev
(Makedonija Gjorce Petrov)
1 2 3 4 5