Főoldal » Focisták » Írország focistái

Ír focisták listája

Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

Michael O'keane
(UC Dublin)
Michael O'Rourke
(Cobh Ramblers)
Michael Obafemi
(Southampton)
Michael Quinn
(Shamrock Rovers)
Michael Scott
(Cabinteely)
Michael Spillane
(Chelmsford)
Michael Timlin
(Ebbsfleet)
Mike Doyle
(Shamrock Rovers)
Mike Kennedy
(Salthill Devon)
Mikey Byrne
(Wexford Youths)
Mikey Foley
(Cobh Ramblers)
Mikey Place
(Galway United)
Mikey Whelan
(Galway United)
Mikie Rowe
(Galway United)
Mitchell Byrne
(Cabinteely)
Mohamed Boudiaf
(Drogheda)
Nashir Ishola
(Athlone)
Nathan Boyle
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Brown
(Shamrock Rovers)
Nathan Carlyle
(Queens Park)
Nathan Clifford
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Doyle
(Athlone)
Nathan Murphy
(Warrenpoint)
Nathan Murphy
(Limerick)
Nathan Murphy
(Athlone)
Nathan Seery
(Drogheda)
Nathan West
(Cobh Ramblers)
Naythan Coleman
(Cobh Ramblers)
Neal Horgan
(Cork City)
Neale Fenn
(Dundalk)
Neil Byrne
(Halifax)
Neil Byrne
(St. Patricks)
Neil Farrugia
(Shamrock Rovers)
Neil Harney
(Athlone)
Neil Yadolahi
(Drogheda)
Niall Barnes
(Cabinteely)
Niall Brennan
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Burdon
(Shelbourne)
Niall Cooney
(Bray Wanderers)
Niall Corbet
(Bohemian)
Niall Logue
(Finn Harps)
Niall McGinley
(Finn Harps)
Niall Morahan
(Sligo Rovers)
Niall O'Keeffe
(Waterford)
Niall O'Reilly
(St. Mochtas)
Nicholas Curran
(Salthill Devon)
Nick Colgan
(Huddersfield)
Nika Arevadze
(Wexford Youths)
Noe Baba
(Waterford)
Noel Haverty
(Longford)
Noel Healy
(Newry City FC)
Noel Heffernan
(Waterford)
Noel Hunt
(Waterford)
Noel Mcgee
(Athlone)
Noel Varley
(Mervue)
Oisin Connolly
(Sligo Rovers)
Oisin Duffy
(Athlone)
Oisin Griffin
(Waterford)
Oisin Hand
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Oisin McColgan
(Cockhill)
Oisin McMenamin
(Cabinteely)
Oisin Roper
(Newington Youth)
Olamide Shodipo
(Oxford United)
Oliver Hamzat
(Cabinteely)
Ollie Cahill
(Bohemian)
Oran Brogan
(Institute)
Oscar Brennan
(Waterford)
Owen Collins
(UCC United)
Owen Garvan
(St. Patricks)
Owen Heary
(Bohemian)
Owen Humphries
(Monaghan)
Owen McCormack
(Wexford Youths)
Owen Wall
(Wexford Youths)
Pablo Cavalcante
(Loughgall)
Packie Holden
(Waterford)
Paddy Cahill
(Wexford Youths)
Paddy Cannon
(Crumlin United)
Paddy Kelly
(Athlone)
Paddy Kenny
(Oldham)
Paddy O'Donnell
(Mayo League)
Paddy Quinlan
(Salthill Devon)
Padraic Cunningham
(Galway United)
Padraig Amond
(Newport)
Pat Loughrey
(Finn Harps)
Pat Moran
(Mayo League)
Pat Purcell
(Limerick)
Pat Sullivan
(Longford)

Patrick Barrett
(St. Patricks)
Patrick Collins
(Bohemian)
Patrick Cregg
(Montrose)
Patrick Crowley
(Cork City U19)
Patrick Ferry
(Derry City)
Patrick Fitzgerald
(Mayo League)
Patrick Flynn
(Longford)
Patrick Hoban
(Dundalk)
Patrick Hogan
(Galway United)
Patrick Kavanagh
(Shelbourne)
Patrick Kirk
(Longford)
Patrick Madden
(Stockport)
Patrick Mailey
(Ballinamallard)
Patrick McClean
(Glentoran)
Patrick McGarvey
(Finn Harps)
Patrick McWalter
(UC Dublin)
Patrick O'sullivan
(Wexford Youths)
Paudie O'Connor
(Bradford)
Paul Andrews
(Drogheda)
Paul Brennan
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Byrne
(Shelbourne)
Paul Carey
(Waterford)
Paul Cleary
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Corry
(Shamrock Rovers)
Paul Crowley
(Drogheda)
Paul Doyle
(UC Dublin)
Paul Dunphy
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Finnegan
(Portadown)
Paul Fox
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Green
(Crewe)
Paul Heffernan
(Dundee FC)
Paul Keegan
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Malone
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Martin
(Waterford)
Paul McDermott
(Cockhill)
Paul McKinney
(Cockhill)
Paul McShane
(Rochdale)
Paul McVeigh
(Finn Harps)
Paul Moffatt
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Murphy
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Murphy
(Dundalk)
Paul O'Conor
(Longford)
Paul Quilty
(Waterford)
Paul Rooney
(Dover Athletic)
Paul Sinnott
(Galway United)
Paul Skinner
(Drogheda)
Paul Smith
(Galway United)
Paul Treacy
(Finn Harps)
Paul Walshe
(Dundalk)
Paul Whelan
(Dundalk)
Peter Adigun
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Peter Balough
(Limerick)
Peter Bourke
(Mayo League)
Peter Burke
(Finn Harps)
Peter Callanan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Peter Corcoran
(Mayo League)
Peter Darcy
(Bluebell)
Peter Doherty
(Institute)
Peter Durrad
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Gain
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Peter Higgins
(Wexford Youths)
Peter Hopkins
(Longford)
Peter Hynes
(Longford)
Peter Maguire
(Sligo Rovers)
Peter McGlynn
(Sacramento Republic)
Peter McMahon
(Glentoran)
Peter Quinlan
(Cabinteely)
Peter Quinn
(Mayo League)
Peter Sherlock
(Bluebell)
Peter Thomas
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Walsh
(Athlone)
Peter White
(Waterford)
Philip Byrne
(Monaghan)
Philip Donnelly
(Warrenpoint)
Philip Drohan
(Wexford Youths)
Philip Duffy
(Dundalk)
Philip Gannon
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Gorman
(Athlone)
Philip Hand
(Shelbourne)
Philip Hughes
(St. Mochtas)
Philip Hughes
(Drogheda)
Philip McCabe
(Bohemian)
Philip McDonagh
(Drogheda)
Philip Nolan
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Roberts
(Sligo Rovers)
Philip Sheppard
(Cherry Orchard)
Pierce Mitchell
(Taunton Town)
Pierce O'Riordan
(UCC United)
Pierce Phillips
(Cobh Ramblers)
Raffael Cretaro
(Finn Harps)
Ray Kenny
(Bray Wanderers)