Ír focisták listája
Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben
Philip Byrne
(Monaghan)
(Monaghan)
Philip Cooney
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Donnelly
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Philip Drohan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Philip Duffy
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Philip Gannon
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Gorman
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Philip Hand
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Philip Hughes
(St. Mochtas)
(St. Mochtas)
Philip Hughes
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Philip McCabe
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Philip McDonagh
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Philip Nolan
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Roberts
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Philip Sheppard
(Cherry Orchard)
(Cherry Orchard)
Pierce Mitchell
(Taunton Town)
(Taunton Town)
Pierce O'Riordan
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Pierce Phillips
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Pierce Sweeney
(Exeter)
(Exeter)
Precious Omochere
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Promise Omochere
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Raffael Cretaro
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ray Kenny
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Ray Lally
(Avondale)
(Avondale)
Ray O'Sullivan
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Ray Scully
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Raymond Foy
(Institute)
(Institute)
Reece Byrne
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Reece Grego Cox
(Woking)
(Woking)
Reece McEnteer
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Reece Murphy
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Reece Webb
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Regan Donnellan
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Regix Madika
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Rene Gilmartin
(Bristol City)
(Bristol City)
Reuben Egan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Rhys Bartley
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Rhys Gorman
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Rhys Kelly
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Rhys McDermott
(Institute)
(Institute)
Rhys Murphy
(Yeovil)
(Yeovil)
Ricardo Dinanga
(Coventry)
(Coventry)
Richard Dunne
(Queens Park)
(Queens Park)
Richard Fox
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Richard Graham
(St. Albans)
(St. Albans)
Richard Healy
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Richard Ryan
(El Paso Locomotive)
(El Paso Locomotive)
Richard Simon
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Richard Tobin
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Richie Baker
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Richie Byrne
(Aberdeen)
(Aberdeen)
Richie Foran
(Inverness)
(Inverness)
Richie O'Farrell
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Richie O'Hanlon
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Richie Partridge
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Richie Purdy
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Richie Towell
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Riyad Simon
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Rob Kiernan
(Orange County SC)
(Orange County SC)
Rob Lynch
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Rob Manley
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Rob McGee
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Rob Slevin
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Robbie Benson
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Robbie Buckley
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Robbie Clarke
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Robbie Creevy
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Robbie Gibbons
(Scunthorpe)
(Scunthorpe)
Robbie Keane
(L. A. Galaxy)
(L. A. Galaxy)
Robbie Kelleher
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Robbie Lynch
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Robbie O'Leary
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Robbie O'Toole
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Robert Bayly
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Robert Brady
(Preston)
(Preston)
Robert Cornwall
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Robert Duggan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Robert Duggan
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Robert Gaul
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Robert Lehane
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Robert Mahon
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Robert Maloney
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Robert McCourt
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Robert O'Reilly
(St. Kevin's Boys)
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Robert Osborne
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Robert Vasiu
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Robert Waters
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Roberto Lopez
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Robin Windvogel
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Roddy Collins
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Roland Idowu
(Shrewsbury)
(Shrewsbury)
Romeo Akachukwu
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Ronan Asgari
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Ronan Boyce
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Ronan Burke
(Salthill Devon)
(Salthill Devon)
Ronan Callaghan
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ronan Cauldwell
(Galway)
(Galway)
Ronan Coughlan
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Ronan Curtis
(Wimbledon)
(Wimbledon)
Ronan Doherty Sr.
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Finn
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Ronan Geary
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Ronan Hale
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Hennessy
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Ronan Hurley
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Ronan Manning
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Ronan Mansfield
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Ronan McAleer
(Ballyclare Comrades)
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Ronan McEntegert
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ronan McKinley
(Dergview)
(Dergview)
Ronan Murray
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ronan O'Kelly
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Ronan Stanton
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ronan Teahan
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Ronan Wilson
(H&W Welders)
(H&W Welders)
Rory Delap
(Burton Albion)
(Burton Albion)
Rory Doyle
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Rory Feely
(Barrow)
(Barrow)
Rory Finneran
(Blackburn Rovers)
(Blackburn Rovers)
Rory Gaffney
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Rory Gartland
(Galway)
(Galway)
Rory Hale
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Rory Kelly
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Rory O'Keeffe
(Des Moines Menace)
(Des Moines Menace)
Ross Carrig
(Crumlin United)
(Crumlin United)
Ross Fay
(Longford)
(Longford)
Ross Gaynor
(Linfield)
(Linfield)
Ross Kenny
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Ross Mann
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Ross Moloney
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Ross Moran
(Portmarnock)
(Portmarnock)
Ross O'Brien
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Ross Taheny
(Ballinamallard)
(Ballinamallard)
Ross Tierney
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Ross Treacy
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ross Welch
(Cork City U19)
(Cork City U19)
Rowan Roache
(Altrincham)
(Altrincham)
Roy Butler
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Roy Byrne
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
Roy Keane
(Manchester United)
(Manchester United)
Roy Kierans
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Roy Long
(Avondale)
(Avondale)
Roy O'Donovan
(Sydney Olympic)
(Sydney Olympic)
Ruairi Harkin
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ruairi Keating
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Rufus Holmes
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Ryan Bowden
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Ryan Brennan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ryan Burke
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Ryan Cassidy
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Ryan Connolly
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Coombes
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Ryan Coulter
(Rio Grande Valley)
(Rio Grande Valley)
Ryan Curran
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Delaney
(Newport)
(Newport)
Ryan Delaney
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ryan Doherty
(Limavady United)
(Limavady United)
Ryan Doolin
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Ryan Finn
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Gaffey
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Ryan Galvin
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Goldsmith
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ryan Graydon
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Ryan Kelliher
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Ryan Maher
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ryan Manning
(Southampton)
(Southampton)
Ryan McBrearty
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Ryan McBride
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Ryan McConnell
(Ballinamallard)
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan McDonnell
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Ryan McEvoy
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ryan McLaughlin
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Ryan McManus
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Ryan Meaney
(UC Dublin U19)
(UC Dublin U19)
Ryan Nolan
(Hércules)
(Hércules)
Ryan Nolan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Ryan O'Reilly
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Ryan O'Shea
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Ryan Rainey
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Robinson
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Ryan Smith
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Ryan Stewart
(Tasman United)
(Tasman United)
Ryan Swan
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Ryan Sweeney
(Burton Albion)
(Burton Albion)
Sam Barnes
(Longford)
(Longford)
Sam Blair
(King's Lynn)
(King's Lynn)
Sam Byrne
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Sam Curtis
(Sheffield United)
(Sheffield United)
Sam Foley
(Barrow)
(Barrow)
Sam Hayden
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Sam Healy
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Sam Krebs
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Sam McGowan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Sam Morrissey
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Sam Murray
(Longford)
(Longford)
Sam Norval
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Sam O'Brien
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)