Főoldal » Focisták » Írország focistái

Ír focisták listája

Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯
Peter Bourke
(Mayo League)
Peter Burke
(Finn Harps)
Peter Callanan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Peter Corcoran
(Mayo League)
Peter Darcy
(Bluebell)
Peter Doherty
(Institute)
Peter Durrad
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Gain
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Peter Higgins
(Wexford Youths)
Peter Hopkins
(Longford)
Peter Hynes
(Longford)
Peter Maguire
(Sligo Rovers)
Peter McCann
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Peter McGlynn
(Sacramento Republic)
Peter McMahon
(Glentoran)
Peter Quinlan
(Cabinteely)
Peter Quinn
(Mayo League)
Peter Sherlock
(Bluebell)
Peter Thomas
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Walsh
(Athlone)
Peter White
(Waterford)
Philip Byrne
(Monaghan)
Philip Donnelly
(Newry City FC)
Philip Drohan
(Wexford Youths)
Philip Duffy
(Dundalk)
Philip Gannon
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Gorman
(Athlone)
Philip Hand
(Shelbourne)
Philip Hughes
(St. Mochtas)
Philip Hughes
(Drogheda)
Philip McCabe
(Bohemian)
Philip McDonagh
(Drogheda)
Philip Nolan
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Roberts
(Sligo Rovers)
Philip Sheppard
(Cherry Orchard)
Pierce Mitchell
(Taunton Town)
Pierce O'Riordan
(UCC United)
Pierce Phillips
(Cobh Ramblers)
Promise Omochere
(Fleetwood)
Raffael Cretaro
(Finn Harps)
Ray Kenny
(Bray Wanderers)
Ray Lally
(Avondale)
Ray O'Sullivan
(Warrenpoint)
Ray Scully
(Shelbourne)
Raymond Foy
(Institute)
Reece Byrne
(Bohemian)
Reece McEnteer
(Shelbourne)
Reece Murphy
(Waterford)
Reece Webb
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
Regan Donnellan
(Finn Harps)
Regix Madika
(Cobh Ramblers)
Rene Gilmartin
(Bristol City)
Rhys Bartley
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
Rhys Gorman
(Athlone)
Rhys Kelly
(Bluebell)
Rhys McDermott
(Institute)
Rhys Murphy
(Southend)
Ricardo Dinanga
(Coventry)
Richard Dunne
(Queens Park)
Richard Fox
(Wexford Youths)
Richard Graham
(St. Albans)
Richard Ryan
(El Paso Locomotive)
Richard Simon
(Athlone)
Richard Tobin
(Waterford)
Richie Baker
(Bray Wanderers)
Richie Byrne
(Aberdeen)
Richie Foran
(Inverness)
Richie O'Farrell
(Bray Wanderers)
Richie O'Hanlon
(Bluebell)
Richie Partridge
(The New Saints)
Richie Purdy
(Bray Wanderers)
Richie Towell
(Shamrock Rovers)
Riyad Simon
(Athlone)
Rob Kiernan
(Orange County SC)
Rob Lynch
(Cobh Ramblers)
Rob Manley
(Bray Wanderers)
Rob McGee
(Cabinteely)
Rob Slevin
(Finn Harps)
Robbie Benson
(Dundalk)
Robbie Buckley
(Waterford)
Robbie Clarke
(Drogheda)
Robbie Creevy
(Bray Wanderers)
Robbie Gibbons
(Scunthorpe)
Robbie Keane
(L. A. Galaxy)
Robbie Kelleher
(Limerick)
Robert Bayly
(Bluebell)
Robert Brady
(Preston)
Robert Cornwall
(Northern Colorado)
Robert Duggan
(Drogheda)
Robert Duggan
(Shelbourne)
Robert Gaul
(Athlone)
Robert Lehane
(Cobh Ramblers)
Robert Mahon
(Motherwell)
Robert Maloney
(Bray Wanderers)
Robert O'Reilly
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Robert Osborne
(Cobh Ramblers)
Robert Waters
(Cobh Ramblers)
Roberto Lopez
(Shamrock Rovers)
Robin Windvogel
(Newry City FC)
Roddy Collins
(Derry City)
Roland Idowu
(Waterford)
Romeo Akachukwu
(Waterford)
Ronan Asgari
(Galway United)
Ronan Boyce
(Derry City)
Ronan Burke
(Salthill Devon)
Ronan Coughlan
(St. Patricks)
Ronan Curtis
(Portsmouth)
Ronan Doherty Sr.
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Finn
(Shamrock Rovers)
Ronan Geary
(Treaty United)
Ronan Hale
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Hennessy
(UCC United)
Ronan Hurley
(Cork City)
Ronan Manning
(Galway United)
Ronan McKinley
(Ballinamallard)
Ronan Murray
(Drogheda)
Ronan O'Kelly
(Cabinteely)
Ronan Stanton
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ronan Wilson
(Coleraine)
Rory Delap
(Burton Albion)
Rory Doyle
(Cork City)
Rory Feely
(Bohemian)
Rory Gaffney
(Shamrock Rovers)
Rory Hale
(Cliftonville)
Rory Kelly
(Derry City)
Rory O'Keeffe
(Des Moines Menace)
Ross Carrig
(Crumlin United)
Ross Fay
(St. Patricks)
Ross Gaynor
(Linfield)
Ross Kenny
(Wexford Youths)
Ross Mann
(Limerick)
Ross Moloney
(Cabinteely)
Ross Moran
(Portmarnock)
Ross O'Brien
(Bray Wanderers)
Ross Taheny
(Ballinamallard)
Ross Tierney
(Motherwell U21)
Ross Treacy
(Drogheda)
Ross Welch
(Cork City U19)
Rowan Roache
(Altrincham)
Roy Butler
(Waterford)
Roy Byrne
(St. Patrick's Athletic U19)
Roy Keane
(Manchester United)
Roy Kierans
(Drogheda)
Roy Long
(Avondale)
Roy O'Donovan
(Sydney Olympic)
Ruairi Harkin
(Finn Harps)
Ruairi Keating
(Cork City)
Rufus Holmes
(UCC United)
Ryan Bowden
(UC Dublin)
Ryan Brennan
(Drogheda)
Ryan Burke
(Bohemian)
Ryan Cassidy
(Bohemian)
Ryan Connolly
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Coombes
(Bray Wanderers)
Ryan Coulter
(Rio Grande Valley)
Ryan Curran
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Delaney
(Scunthorpe)
Ryan Doherty
(Limavady United)
Ryan Doolin
(Athlone)
Ryan Finn
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Gaffey
(Athlone)
Ryan Goldsmith
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ryan Graydon
(Longford)
Ryan Manning
(Swansea)
Ryan McBride
(Derry City)
Ryan McConnell
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan McDonnell
(Warrenpoint)
Ryan McEvoy
(Drogheda)
Ryan McLaughlin
(UC Dublin)
Ryan McManus
(Sligo Rovers)
Ryan Meaney
(UC Dublin U19)
Ryan Nolan
(Raith)
Ryan Nolan
(Wexford Youths)
Ryan O'Reilly
(Cliftonville)
Ryan O'Shea
(Drogheda)
Ryan Rainey
(Finn Harps)
Ryan Robinson
(Bray Wanderers)
Ryan Smith
(Sligo Rovers)
Ryan Stewart
(Tasman United)
Ryan Swan
(Warrenpoint)
Ryan Sweeney
(Dundee FC)
Sam Barnes
(Longford)
Sam Blair
(King's Lynn)
Sam Byrne
(UC Dublin)
Sam Curtis
(St. Patricks)
Sam Foley
(Barrow)
Sam Hayden
(Bray Wanderers)
Sam Krebs
(Athlone)
❮❮ ... 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ❯❯