Főoldal » Focisták » Írország focistái

Ír focisták listája

Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

Mohamed Boudiaf
(Longford)
Najemedine Razi
(Shamrock Rovers)
Nashir Ishola
(Athlone)
Nathan Boyle
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Brown
(Shamrock Rovers)
Nathan Carlyle
(Weymouth)
Nathan Clifford
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Collins
(Brentford)
Nathan Cunningham
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Doyle
(Athlone)
Nathan Fraser
(Wolverhampton)
Nathan Murphy
(Warrenpoint)
Nathan Murphy
(Limerick)
Nathan Murphy
(Athlone)
Nathan O'Connell
(Cobh Ramblers)
Nathan Seery
(Drogheda)
Nathan West
(Cobh Ramblers)
Naythan Coleman
(Cobh Ramblers)
Neal Horgan
(Cork City)
Neale Fenn
(Dundalk)
Neil Byrne
(Stockport)
Neil Byrne
(St. Patricks)
Neil Farrugia
(Shamrock Rovers)
Neil Harney
(Athlone)
Neil Yadolahi
(Drogheda)
Niall Barnes
(Cabinteely)
Niall Brady
(Newry City FC)
Niall Brennan
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Burdon
(Shelbourne)
Niall Cooney
(Bray Wanderers)
Niall Corbet
(Bohemian)
Niall Holohan
(UC Dublin)
Niall Lennon
(Warrenpoint)
Niall Logue
(Hartford Athletic)
Niall McGinley
(Dergview)
Niall Morahan
(Sligo Rovers)
Niall O'Keeffe
(Waterford)
Niall O'Reilly
(St. Mochtas)
Nicholas Curran
(Salthill Devon)
Nick Colgan
(Huddersfield)
Nick Palmer
(Ballinamallard)
Nickson Okosun
(Bohemian)
Nika Arevadze
(Wexford Youths)
Niko Kozlowski
(Treaty United)
Noe Baba
(Finn Harps)
Noel Haverty
(Longford)
Noel Healy
(Newry City FC)
Noel Heffernan
(Wexford Youths)
Noel Hunt
(Waterford)
Noel Mcgee
(Athlone)
Noel Varley
(Mervue)
Oisin Coleman
(Dundalk)
Oisin Connolly
(Sligo Rovers)
Oisin Cooney
(Finn Harps)
Oisin Coveney
(Rumori Calcio)
Oisin Duffy
(Athlone)
Oisín Farrell
(Finn Harps)
Oisin Griffin
(Waterford)
Oisin Hand
(Longford)
Oisin McColgan
(Cockhill)
Oisin McDonagh
(Wexford Youths)
Oisin McEntee
(Walsall)
Oisin McMenamin
(Cabinteely)
Oisin O'Reilly
(Treaty United)
Oisin Roper
(Newington Youth)
Olamide Shodipo
(Feirense)
Oliver Hamzat
(Cabinteely)
Ollie Cahill
(Bohemian)
Onesime Tembe
(Shamrock Rovers U19)
Oran Brogan
(Loughgall)
Oran Crowe
(Cork City)
Oran Molony
(Cabinteely)
Osaze Irhue
(Athlone)
Oscar Brennan
(Waterford)
Owen Bray
(Barrow)
Owen Collins
(UCC United)
Owen Garvan
(St. Patricks)
Owen Heary
(Bohemian)
Owen Humphries
(Monaghan)
Owen McCormack
(Wexford Youths)
Owen Oseni
(Waterford)
Owen Wall
(Wexford Youths)
Pablo Cavalcante
(Loughgall)
Packie Holden
(Waterford)
Paddy Cahill
(Wexford Youths)
Paddy Cannon
(Crumlin United)
Paddy Kelly
(Athlone)
Paddy Kenny
(Oldham)
Paddy Moore
(Drogheda)
Paddy O'Donnell
(Mayo League)
Paddy Quinlan
(Salthill Devon)
Padraic Cunningham
(Galway United)
Padraig Amond
(Waterford)
Pat Loughrey
(Dergview)
Pat Moran
(Mayo League)
Pat Purcell
(Limerick)
Pat Sullivan
(Longford)
Patrick Barrett
(Shelbourne)
Patrick Casey
(Charlton Athletic)
Patrick Collins
(Bohemian)
Patrick Cregg
(Montrose)
Patrick Crowley
(Cork City U19)
Patrick Ferry
(Finn Harps)
Patrick Fitzgerald
(Mayo League)
Patrick Flynn
(Longford)
Patrick Hoban
(Derry City)
Patrick Hogan
(Galway United)
Patrick Kavanagh
(Shelbourne)
Patrick Kirk
(Bohemian)
Patrick Madden
(Stockport)
Patrick Mailey
(Ballinamallard)
Patrick McClean
(Glentoran)
Patrick McEleney
(Derry City)
Patrick McWalter
(UC Dublin)
Patrick Moore
(Drogheda)
Patrick O'sullivan
(Wexford Youths)
Paudie O'Connor
(Lincoln City)
Paul Andrews
(Drogheda)
Paul Brennan
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Byrne
(Shelbourne)
Paul Carey
(Waterford)
Paul Cleary
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Corry
(Shamrock Rovers)
Paul Crowley
(Drogheda)
Paul Doyle
(Dundalk)
Paul Dunphy
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Finnegan
(Annagh United)
Paul Fox
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Green
(Worksop)
Paul Heffernan
(Dundee FC)
Paul Keegan
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Malone
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Martin
(Waterford)
Paul McDermott
(Cockhill)
Paul McKinney
(Cockhill)
Paul McShane
(Rochdale)
Paul McVeigh
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Paul Moffatt
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul Murphy
(Wexford Youths)
Paul Murphy
(Dundalk)
Paul Murphy
(Bray Wanderers)
Paul O'Conor
(Longford)
Paul Omotosho
(Waterford)
Paul Quilty
(Waterford)
Paul Rooney
(Havant & Waterlooville)
Paul Sinnott
(Galway United)
Paul Skinner
(Drogheda)
Paul Smith
(Galway United)
Paul Treacy
(Finn Harps)
Paul Walshe
(Dundalk)
Paul Whelan
(Dundalk)
Paul White
(Coalville)
Peadar McParland
(Newry City FC)
Peter Adigun
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Peter Balough
(Limerick)
Peter Bourke
(Mayo League)
Peter Burke
(Finn Harps)
Peter Callanan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Peter Corcoran
(Mayo League)
Peter Darcy
(Bluebell)
Peter Doherty
(Institute)
Peter Durrad
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Gain
(Dagenham & Redbridge)
Peter Grogan
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Higgins
(Wexford Youths)
Peter Hopkins
(Longford)
Peter Hynes
(Longford)
Peter Maguire
(Ballinamallard)
Peter McCann
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Peter McGlynn
(Sacramento Republic)
Peter McMahon
(Glentoran)
Peter Quinlan
(Cabinteely)
Peter Quinn
(Mayo League)
Peter Sherlock
(Bluebell)
Peter Thomas
(Bray Wanderers)
Peter Walsh
(Athlone)
Peter White
(Waterford)
Philip Byrne
(Monaghan)
Philip Cooney
(Bray Wanderers)
Philip Donnelly
(Newry City FC)
Philip Drohan
(Wexford Youths)
Philip Duffy
(Dundalk)
Philip Gannon
(Bray Wanderers)