Főoldal » Focisták » Írország focistái

Ír focisták listája

Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯
Gary Burke
(Athlone)
Gary Concannon
(Mayo League)
Gary Cronin
(Bohemian)
Gary Cunningham
(Mayo League)
Gary Deegan
(Drogheda)
Gary Delaney
(Waterford)
Gary Dempsey
(Bray Wanderers)
Gary Dicker
(Kilmarnock)
Gary Doherty
(Wycombe)
Gary Hogan
(Sandefjord)
Gary Keane
(Waterford)
Gary Kelly
(Mervue)
Gary Kinneen
(Galway United)
Gary McCabe
(Kilnamanagh)
Gary Mulligan
(Brackley)
Gary O'Neil
(Shamrock Rovers)
Gary O'Neill
(Drogheda)
Gary Rogers
(Dundalk)
Gary Seery
(Bluebell)
Gary Shanahan
(Galway United)
Gary Shaw
(Bray Wanderers)
Gary Sheahan
(Limerick)
Gavan Holohan
(Grimsby)
Gavin Bazunu
(Southampton)
Gavin Boyne
(Shelbourne)
Gavin Brennan
(Warrenpoint)
Gavin Browne
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Gavin Colton
(UC Dublin)
Gavin Cullen
(Cockhill)
Gavin Dowling
(Wexford Youths)
Gavin Doyle
(Longford)
Gavin Gunning
(Chesterfield)
Gavin Hodgins
(Shelbourne)
Gavin Kavanagh
(Waterford)
Gavin Kearney
(Athlone)
Gavin McCabe
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Gavin McDermott
(Sheriff YC)
Gavin Molloy
(Shelbourne)
Gavin Moore
(Bohemian)
Gavin Mulreany
(Finn Harps)
Gavin O'Brien
(Bohemian)
Gavin Peers
(Warrenpoint)
Gavin Roche
(Limerick)
Gavin Ryan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Gavin Sheridan
(UC Dublin)
Gavin Smith
(Warrenpoint)
Gavin Whelan
(Lisburn Distillery)
Gbemi Arubi
(Shelbourne)
Geoff Doyle
(Cherry Orchard)
George Mukete
(Athlone)
Georgie Kelly
(Rotherham)
Georgie Poynton
(Drogheda)
Ger Barron
(UC Dublin)
Ger Barry
(Limerick)
Ger O'Brien
(St. Patricks)
Ger Smyth
(Athlone)
Gerald Pender
(Newry City FC)
Gerard Cheevers
(Galway United)
Gerard Hanley
(Galway United)
Gerard O'Callaghan
(Finn Harps)
Gerard Rowe
(Bluebell)
Gerard Shortt
(Wexford Youths)
Gerry Gill
(Cockhill)
Gerry McDonagh
(Cove Rangers)
Gideon Tetteh
(Shamrock Rovers U19)
Gledis Cakaj
(Portadown)
Glen Crowe
(Sporting Fingal)
Glen Hollywood
(Bray Wanderers)
Glen Howe
(Wexford Youths)
Glen McAuley
(Athlone)
Glen O'Connor
(Longford)
Glen Rea
(Wigan)
Glen Trainor
(Dundalk)
Glen Walsh
(Bluebell)
Glenn Cronin
(Shelbourne)
Glenn Leddy
(Bluebell)
Glenn Waters
(Waterford)
Glenn Whelan
(Bristol Rovers)
Gordon Walker
(Cork City)
Graham Burke
(Shamrock Rovers)
Graham Carey
(St. Johnstone)
Graham Coughlan
(Canterbury United)
Graham Cummins
(Waterford)
Graham Delaney
(Wexford Youths)
Graham Doyle
(Wexford Youths)
Graham Gartland
(Shelbourne)
Graham Kavanagh
(Carlisle)
Graham Kelly
(St. Patricks)
Graham McCarthy
(Cobh Ramblers)
Graham O'Reilly
(Waterford)
Graham Rusk
(Athlone)
Graham Stack
(Eastleigh)
Graham Zambra
(Bluebell)
Greg Bolger
(Sligo Rovers)
Greg Henry
(Cobh Ramblers)
Greg Moorehouse
(Portadown)
Greg Murray
(Bohemian)
Greg O'Halloran
(Cork City)
Gregg Kelly
(Avondale)
Hafeez Sholola
(Tullamore)
Hamzat Salam
(Drogheda)
Harry Crawford
(Dartford)
Harry Groome
(Wexford Youths)
Harry Halwax
(Queens Park)
Harry Hogan
(Drogheda)
Harry O Connor
(UC Dublin)
Harvey O'Brien
(UC Dublin)
Harvey Warren
(Waterford)
Henry Charsley
(Port Vale)
Hugh Douglas
(Bray Wanderers)
Hugh Torfeldt
(UC Dublin)
Ian Bermingham
(St. Patricks)
Ian Byrne
(Bray Wanderers)
Ian Byrne
(UC Dublin)
Ian Corry
(Mayo League)
Ian Daly
(St. Patricks)
Ian Fletcher
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Ian Goulding
(Wexford Youths)
Ian Harte
(Bournemouth)
Ian Lawlor
(Dundee FC)
Ian Mcloughlin
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Ian McLyod
(UCC United)
Ian McNeill
(Cherry Orchard)
Ian Molloy
(Longford)
Ian Morris
(Bohemian)
Ian Mylod
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ian Ryan
(UC Dublin)
Ian Sweeney
(Athlone)
Ian Tuohy
(Crumlin United)
Ian Turner
(Cobh Ramblers)
Iarfhlaith Davoren
(Galway United)
Isaac Akinsete
(UC Dublin)
Ismahil Akinade
(Waterford)
Israel Kimazo
(Athlone)
Issa Kargbo
(Cobh Ramblers)
Ivan Homoki
(Waterford)
Jack Arra
(Treaty United)
Jack Bayly
(Drogheda)
Jack Brady
(Treaty United)
Jack Byrne
(Shamrock Rovers)
Jack Casey
(Bohemians U19)
Jack Clarke
(Chesterfield)
Jack Connolly
(Wexford Youths)
Jack Doherty
(Wexford Youths)
Jack Doherty
(Finn Harps)
Jack Doyle
(Longford)
Jack Flynn
(Drogheda)
Jack Funge
(Bohemians U19)
Jack Grealish
(Manchester City)
Jack Hallahan
(PAEEK Kyrenia)
Jack Hudson
(Bray Wanderers)
Jack Hughes
(Bray Wanderers)
Jack Kavanagh
(Athlone)
Jack Keaney
(UC Dublin)
Jack Kelly
(Bray Wanderers)
Jack Larkin
(Cobh Ramblers)
Jack Leonard
(Cobh Ramblers)
Jack Lydon
(Wexford Youths)
Jack Lynch
(Treaty United)
Jack Malone
(Glenavon)
Jack McCarthy
(Shelbourne)
Jack McCarthy
(Galway United)
Jack Memery
(Bray Wanderers)
Jack Menton
(Longford)
Jack Moylan
(Shelbourne)
Jack O'Connor
(Maynooth University)
Jack O'Keefe
(Dundalk)
Jack O'Mahony
(Coleraine)
Jack O'Reilly
(Cabinteely)
Jack O'Reilly
(Bohemian)
Jack Parke
(Derry City)
Jack Reynolds
(Athlone)
Jack Ross
(Bray Wanderers)
Jack Ryan
(UC Dublin)
Jack Stafford
(Waterford)
Jack Supple
(Drogheda)
Jack Tuite
(Drogheda)
Jack Walsh
(Cork City)
Jack Watson
(Cabinteely)
Jackson Ryan
(Maynooth University)
Jacques Morley
(Longford)
Jad Hakiki
(Shelbourne)
❮❮ ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... ❯❯