Ír focisták listája
Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben
Sinclair Armstrong
(Queens Park)
(Queens Park)
Sodiq Oguntola
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Stanley Ashbee
(Hull)
(Hull)
Stephen Ball
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Stephen Best
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Stephen Black
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Stephen Bradley
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Stephen Brennan
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Stephen Campbell
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Stephen Cantwell
(St. Kevin's Boys)
(St. Kevin's Boys)
Stephen Carr
(Birmingham)
(Birmingham)
Stephen Carroll
(Detroit City)
(Detroit City)
Stephen Christopher
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Stephen Confrey
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Stephen Cunningham
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Stephen Dawson
(Bury FC)
(Bury FC)
Stephen Doherty
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Stephen Donnelly
(Glenavon)
(Glenavon)
Stephen Doyle
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Stephen Dunne
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Stephen Elliott
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Stephen Folan
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Stephen Gleeson
(Solihull Moors)
(Solihull Moors)
Stephen Goggin
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Stephen Griffin
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Stephen Hanley
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Stephen Henderson
(Charlton Athletic)
(Charlton Athletic)
Stephen Hunt
(Coventry)
(Coventry)
Stephen Hurley
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Stephen Hutchinson
(Lurgan Celtic)
(Lurgan Celtic)
Stephen Ireland
(Stoke)
(Stoke)
Stephen Kelly
(Rotherham)
(Rotherham)
Stephen Kenny
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Stephen Kinch
(Kilnamanagh)
(Kilnamanagh)
Stephen Larkin
(Crumlin United)
(Crumlin United)
Stephen Last
(Canterbury United)
(Canterbury United)
Stephen Lawless
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Stephen Lunney
(Inter Nashville)
(Inter Nashville)
Stephen Maher
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Stephen Mallon
(Cliftonville)
(Cliftonville)
Stephen McCrossan
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Stephen McDonnell
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Stephen McGann
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Stephen McGuinness
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Stephen McLaughlin
(Mansfield)
(Mansfield)
Stephen McPhail
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Stephen Meaney
(Longford)
(Longford)
Stephen Mohan
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Stephen Mulcahy
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Stephen Negru
(Oxford United)
(Oxford United)
Stephen O'Connor
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Stephen O'Donnell
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Stephen O'Flynn
(Ballinamallard)
(Ballinamallard)
Stephen O'Halloran
(Salford)
(Salford)
Stephen O'Leary
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Stephen Paisley
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Stephen Quigley
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Stephen Quinn
(Mansfield)
(Mansfield)
Stephen Rice
(Longford)
(Longford)
Stephen Ryan
(Mayo League)
(Mayo League)
Stephen Sheerin
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Stephen Traynor
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Stephen Trimble
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Stephen Walsh
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Stephen Ward
(Walsall)
(Walsall)
Steve Feeney
(Ballinamallard)
(Ballinamallard)
Steve Finnan
(Portsmouth)
(Portsmouth)
Steve Mahon
(UCC United)
(UCC United)
Steven Beattie
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Steven Gray
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Steven Grogan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Steven Healy
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Steven Hickey
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Steven Kinsella
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Steven McCarthy
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Steven McCarthy
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Steven Nolan
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Steven Reid
(Burnley)
(Burnley)
Stuart Byrne
(St. Patrick's Athletic)
(St. Patrick's Athletic)
Success Edogun
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Sultan Adenekan
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Tadhg Purcell
(Marconi Stallions)
(Marconi Stallions)
Tadhg Ryan
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Tagh Ryan
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Taylor Mooney
(St. Patricks)
(St. Patricks)
Tennant McVea
(Lahti)
(Lahti)
Terence Shiels
(Letterkenny)
(Letterkenny)
Terry Dixon
(West Ham United)
(West Ham United)
Thaigh Keogh
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Thomas Bloxham
(Harrogate Town)
(Harrogate Town)
Thomas Butler
(Swansea)
(Swansea)
Thomas Byrne
(Glentoran)
(Glentoran)
Thomas Caffrey
(Celtic U21)
(Celtic U21)
Thomas Cannon
(Leicester)
(Leicester)
Thomas Considine
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Thomas Crawley
(St. Mochtas)
(St. Mochtas)
Thomas Croke
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Thomas Daly
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Thomas Elmes
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Thomas Hoban
(Aberdeen)
(Aberdeen)
Thomas Holland
(The New Saints)
(The New Saints)
Thomas Hyland
(Crumlin United)
(Crumlin United)
Thomas Lyons
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Thomas McDermott
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Thomas McLaughlin
(Longford)
(Longford)
Thomas McMonagle
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Thomas Morgan
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Thomas Mulroney
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Thomas O'Connor
(Wrexham)
(Wrexham)
Thomas O'Donovan
(Cork City U19)
(Cork City U19)
Thomas Oluwya
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Thomas Whitty
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Tiarnan McKinney
(Institute)
(Institute)
Tiernan Brooks
(Rochdale)
(Rochdale)
Tiernan McAllister
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Tiernan McGinty
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Tiernan Mulvenna
(Portadown)
(Portadown)
Tiernan O'Brien
(Cobh Ramblers)
(Cobh Ramblers)
Tim Clancy
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Tim Kiely
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Timmy Purcell
(Melbourne Knights)
(Melbourne Knights)
Timothy Molloy
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Tobi Jinad
(Bohemian)
(Bohemian)
Toby Owens
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Togor Silong
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Tom Bonner
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Tom Bourke
(Longford)
(Longford)
Tom King
(Millwall)
(Millwall)
Tom Lonergan
(Fleetwood)
(Fleetwood)
Tom Murphy
(Newry City FC)
(Newry City FC)
Tom O'Halloran
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Tomas Boyle
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Tomas Galvin
(Dungannon Swifts)
(Dungannon Swifts)
Tomas O'Connor
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Tommy Bradshaw
(Salthill Devon)
(Salthill Devon)
Tommy Holland
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Tommy Scahill
(Longford)
(Longford)
Tommy Walsh
(Mervue)
(Mervue)
Toms Leitis
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Tony Griffiths
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Tony Keeler
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Tony McNamee
(Finn Harps)
(Finn Harps)
Tony Whitehead
(Southern United)
(Southern United)
Torik Adegoke
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Travis Binnion
(Mariehamn)
(Mariehamn)
Trent Doherty
(Derry City)
(Derry City)
Trevor Clarke
(Shamrock Rovers)
(Shamrock Rovers)
Troy Carey
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Troy Owens
(Cabinteely)
(Cabinteely)
Troy Parrott
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
(Excelsior Rotterdam)
Tummise Sobowale
(Shrewsbury)
(Shrewsbury)
Tyler Dunphy
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Tyreik Wright
(Plymouth)
(Plymouth)
Tyreke Wilson
(Shelbourne)
(Shelbourne)
Tyrone Duffus
(Barnet)
(Barnet)
Tyrone McNelis
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Ugochukwu Anny-Nzekwue
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)
Uli Keller
(Longford)
(Longford)
Ultan O'Grady
(Ballinamallard)
(Ballinamallard)
Uniss Kargbo
(Cork City)
(Cork City)
Vadim Cojocov
(Lionsbridge)
(Lionsbridge)
Val Adedokun
(Brentford)
(Brentford)
Val Feeney
(Limerick)
(Limerick)
Valeri Dolia
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Victor Ihemeje
(Warrenpoint)
(Warrenpoint)
Victor Udeze
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Vilius Labutis
(Ocean City Nor'Easters)
(Ocean City Nor'Easters)
Vincent Quinlan
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
Vincent Sullivan
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Vinny Faherty
(Galway United)
(Galway United)
Vladislav Velkin
(Athlone)
(Athlone)
Warren Curran
(Bohemians U19)
(Bohemians U19)
Warren Davis
(Drogheda)
(Drogheda)
Warren Mitchell
(Longford)
(Longford)
Warren O'Hara
(Milton Keynes Dons)
(Milton Keynes Dons)
Wayne Byrne
(Cherry Orchard)
(Cherry Orchard)
Wayne Guthrie
(Kerry)
(Kerry)
Wayne Henderson
(Preston)
(Preston)
Wesley Hoolahan
(Cambridge United)
(Cambridge United)
Will Ferry
(Cheltenham)
(Cheltenham)
William Armshaw
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
William Fitzgerald
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
William Gaul
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
William Hayes
(Wexford Youths)
(Wexford Youths)
William Hayhurst
(Curzon Ashton)
(Curzon Ashton)
William O'Connor
(Cockhill)
(Cockhill)
William Smallbone
(Southampton)
(Southampton)
William Woods
(Dundalk)
(Dundalk)
Willie John Kiely
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Willie Mcdonagh
(Bluebell)
(Bluebell)
Willie Tyrrell
(Longford)
(Longford)
Willo Flood
(Dundee United)
(Dundee United)
Wilson Waweru
(Sligo Rovers)
(Sligo Rovers)
Yael Haro
(UC Dublin)
(UC Dublin)
Yassine En-Neyah
(Waterford)
(Waterford)
Yousef Mahdy
(Treaty United)
(Treaty United)
Zach Donohue
(Bray Wanderers)
(Bray Wanderers)