Főoldal » Focisták » Írország focistái

Ír focisták listája

Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

Killian Browne
(Mayo League)
Killian Cahill
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Killian Cooper
(Cobh Ramblers)
Killian Griffin
(Waterford)
Kirean O'Reilly
(Cobh Ramblers)
Kristian Crawford
(Wexford Youths)
Kurtis Byrne
(Athlone)
Kyle Cooke
(Waterford)
Kyle Hogan
(Athlone)
Kyle McFadden
(King's Lynn)
Kyle O'Connor
(Shelbourne)
Kyle O'Shea
(UCC United)
Kyle Robinson
(Wexford Youths)
Kyle Scallan
(Wexford Youths)
Kynan Rocks
(Cobh Ramblers)
Lee Carsley
(Coventry)
Lee Chin
(Wexford Youths)
Lee Collins
(Cherry Orchard)
Lee Costello
(Wexford Youths)
Lee Desmond
(St. Patricks)
Lee Dixon
(Bray Wanderers)
Lee Duffy
(Athlone)
Lee Grace
(Shamrock Rovers)
Lee Lynch
(Larne)
Lee McCarron
(Finn Harps)
Lee McEvoy
(Cabinteely)
Lee Mitchell
(Cabinteely)
Lee Molloy
(Cobh Ramblers)
Lee Murphy
(Bohemian)
Lee Murtagh
(Shelbourne)
Lee O'Connor
(Tranmere)
Lee Rock
(Bohemian)
Lee Steacy
(Longford)
Lee Whelan
(Bohemian)
Leigh Kavanagh
(Bray Wanderers)
Lekan Oki
(Waterford)
Leo Donnellan
(Finn Harps)
Leo Tang
(Drogheda)
Leon Best
(Charlton Athletic)
Leon McSweeney
(Carlisle)
Liam Berry
(Wexford Youths)
Liam Bossin
(Dordrecht)
Liam Byrne
(Derry City)
Liam Cronin
(Cobh Ramblers)
Liam Cummins
(Cherry Orchard)
Liam Donnelly
(Wexford Youths)
Liam Flatley
(Finn Harps)
Liam Kearney
(Cork City)
Liam Kelly
(Coventry)
Liam Kelly
(Oxford United)
Liam Keogh
(Finn Harps)
Liam Kerrigan
(UC Dublin)
Liam Kervick
(Waterford)
Liam Lawrence
(Bristol Rovers)
Liam Martin
(Sligo Rovers)
Liam McCartan
(Wexford Youths)
Liam McMenamin
(Strabane Athletic)
Liam Miller
(Cork City)
Liam Nash
(Derry City)
Liam O'Donnell
(Cockhill)
Liam Scales
(Shamrock Rovers)
Liam Traynor
(UC Dublin)
Liam Walsh
(Institute)
Lido Lotefa
(Longford)
Lloyd Buckley
(Cabinteely)
Lloyd Cairns
(Cabinteely)
Lorcan Fitzgerald
(Wexford Youths)
Lorcan Murnaghan
(Warrenpoint)
Lorcan Shannon
(Shelbourne)
Louis Dunne
(Colchester)
Luca Connell
(Celtic)
Luca Gratzer
(Drogheda)
Luka Lovic
(Bray Wanderers)
Luke Boore
(UC Dublin)
Luke Byrne
(Shelbourne)
Luke Clucas
(Cabinteely)
Luke Desmond
(Cork City)
Luke Fitzpatrick
(Bray Wanderers)
Luke Gallagher
(Warrenpoint)
Luke Hannigan
(UC Dublin U19)
Luke Heeney
(Drogheda)
Luke Honan
(Mayo League)
Luke Kelly
(Athlone)
Luke McConnell
(Salthill Devon)
Luke McNally
(Oxford United)
Luke McNicholas
(Finn Harps)
Luke McWilliams
(Cabinteely)
Luke Neville
(Drogheda)
Luke Nolan
(Bray Wanderers)
Luke Nolan
(Galway United)
Luke Ring
(Drogheda)
Luke Rossiter
(Drogheda)

Luke Turner
(Wexford Youths)
Malachy Doyle
(Drogheda)
Malike Benrouguibi
(Wexford Youths)
Marc Brolly
(Dungannon Swifts)
Marc Hughes
(Shelbourne)
Marc Notaro
(Cherry Orchard)
Marc Walsh
(Derry City)
Marc Wilson
(Bolton Wanderers)
Mark Birrane
(Athlone)
Mark Byrne
(Bray Wanderers)
Mark Byrne
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Byrne
(Sligo Rovers)
Mark Connolly
(Dundee United)
Mark Coyle
(Finn Harps)
Mark Dignam
(UC Dublin)
Mark Doyle
(Drogheda)
Mark Duffy
(Mayo League)
Mark Duggan
(Drogheda United)
Mark Farren
(Derry City)
Mark Forker
(Finn Harps)
Mark Griffin
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Hannon
(Ballinamallard)
Mark Hanratty
(Dundalk)
Mark Horgan
(Avondale)
Mark Hughes
(Cherry Orchard)
Mark Hughes
(Drogheda)
Mark Kennedy
(Ipswich)
Mark Langtry
(UC Dublin)
Mark Leech
(Shelbourne)
Mark Logan
(St. Patricks)
Mark Ludden
(Treaty United)
Mark McDonald
(St. James' Swifts)
Mark McElhinney
(Derry City)
Mark McFadden
(Derry City)
Mark McGinlay
(Finn Harps)
Mark Mcgoldrick
(Sligo Rovers)
Mark McNally
(Mayo League)
Mark McNulty
(Cork City)
Mark Moran
(Cockhill)
Mark Murphy
(UCC United)
Mark Nolan
(Drogheda)
Mark O'Brien
(Newport)
Mark O'Brien
(Dundalk)
Mark O'Brien
(Drogheda)
Mark O'Connor
(Bray Wanderers)
Mark O'Neill
(St. Mochtas)
Mark O'Sullivan
(Cork City)
Mark Quigley
(Bohemian)
Mark Rossiter
(Longford)
Mark Salmon
(Bray Wanderers)
Mark Sandford
(Shelbourne)
Mark Slater
(Wexford Youths)
Mark Soper
(Cabinteely)
Mark Timlin
(Finn Harps)
Mark Travers
(Swindon)
Mark Walsh
(Treaty United)
Martin Coughlan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Martin Cramer
(Crumlin)
Martin Deady
(Longford)
Martin Doherty
(Cockhill)
Martin McDonald
(St. James' Swifts)
Martin Walsh
(Athlone)
Martin Walshe
(Athlone)
Marty Owens
(Galway United)
Mason O'Malley
(Scunthorpe)
Mathew Mckevitt
(Treaty United)
Matt Doherty
(Tottenham)
Matt Holland
(Charlton Athletic)
Matthew Barrett
(Galway United)
Matthew Connor
(Waterford)
Matthew Henry
(Cockhill)
Matthew Judge
(Sligo Rovers)
Matthew Keane
(Treaty United)
Matthew Lamb
(Cobh Ramblers)
Matthew O'Brien
(Longford)
Matthew Sheehan
(Waterford)
Matthew Treanor
(UC Dublin)
Matthew Whelan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Maurice Nugent
(Galway United)
Max Murphy
(Shamrock Rovers)
Maxim Kougoun
(Shelbourne)
Mc Daid
(Derry City)
Michael Barker
(Shelbourne)
Michael Barr
(Derry City)
Michael Brown
(Cabinteely)
Michael Cummins
(Gateshead)
Michael Daly
(Drogheda)