Főoldal » Focisták » Írország focistái

Ír focisták listája

Ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

Lido Lotefa
(Longford)
Lloyd Buckley
(Cabinteely)
Lloyd Cairns
(Cabinteely)
Lorcan Fitzgerald
(Shelbourne)
Lorcan Murnaghan
(Warrenpoint)
Lorcan Shannon
(Shelbourne)
Louis Dunne
(Colchester)
Luca Connell
(Bolton Wanderers)
Luca Gratzer
(Drogheda)
Luka Lovic
(Bray Wanderers)
Lukas Browning
(Örgryte)
Luke Boore
(UC Dublin)
Luke Byrne
(Shelbourne)
Luke Clucas
(Cabinteely)
Luke Desmond
(Cork City)
Luke Fitzpatrick
(Bray Wanderers)
Luke Gallagher
(Warrenpoint)
Luke Hannigan
(UC Dublin U19)
Luke Heeney
(Drogheda)
Luke Honan
(Mayo League)
Luke Kelly
(Athlone)
Luke McConnell
(Salthill Devon)
Luke McNally
(St. Patricks)
Luke McNicholas
(Sligo Rovers)
Luke Nolan
(Bray Wanderers)
Luke Nolan
(Galway United)
Luke Ring
(Drogheda)
Luke Rossiter
(Drogheda)
Luke Turner
(Aberdeen U21)
Malachy Doyle
(Drogheda)
Malike Benrouguibi
(Wexford Youths)
Marc Brolly
(Dungannon Swifts)
Marc Hughes
(Shelbourne)
Marc Notaro
(Cherry Orchard)
Marc Wilson
(Bolton Wanderers)
Mark Birrane
(Athlone)
Mark Byrne
(Shelbourne)
Mark Byrne
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Byrne
(Sligo Rovers)
Mark Connolly
(Dundee United)
Mark Coyle
(Finn Harps)
Mark Dignam
(UC Dublin)
Mark Doyle
(Drogheda)
Mark Duffy
(Mayo League)
Mark Duggan
(Drogheda United)
Mark Farren
(Derry City)
Mark Forker
(Finn Harps)
Mark Griffin
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Hannon
(Ballinamallard)
Mark Hanratty
(Dundalk)
Mark Horgan
(Avondale)
Mark Hughes
(Cherry Orchard)
Mark Hughes
(Drogheda)
Mark Kennedy
(Ipswich)
Mark Langtry
(UC Dublin)
Mark Leech
(Shelbourne)
Mark Logan
(St. Patricks)
Mark Ludden
(Galway United)
Mark McElhinney
(Derry City)
Mark McGinlay
(Finn Harps)
Mark Mcgoldrick
(Sligo Rovers)
Mark McNally
(Mayo League)
Mark McNulty
(Cork City)
Mark Moran
(Cockhill)
Mark Murphy
(UCC United)
Mark Nolan
(Drogheda)
Mark O'Brien
(Newport)
Mark O'Brien
(Dundalk)
Mark O'Brien
(Drogheda)
Mark O'Connor
(Bray Wanderers)
Mark O'Neill
(St. Mochtas)
Mark O'Sullivan
(Cork City)
Mark Quigley
(Bohemian)
Mark Rossiter
(Longford)
Mark Salmon
(Bray Wanderers)
Mark Sandford
(Shelbourne)
Mark Slater
(Wexford Youths)
Mark Soper
(Cabinteely)
Mark Timlin
(Finn Harps)
Mark Travers
(Bournemouth)
Martin Coughlan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Martin Cramer
(Crumlin)
Martin Deady
(Longford)
Martin Doherty
(Cockhill)
Martin Walsh
(Athlone)
Martin Walshe
(Athlone)
Marty Owens
(Galway United)
Mason O'Malley
(Scunthorpe)
Matt Doherty
(Tottenham)
Matt Holland
(Charlton Athletic)

Matthew Barrett
(Galway United)
Matthew Connor
(Galway United)
Matthew Henry
(Cockhill)
Matthew Judge
(Sligo Rovers)
Matthew Lamb
(Cobh Ramblers)
Matthew O'Brien
(Longford)
Matthew Sheehan
(Waterford)
Matthew Treanor
(UC Dublin)
Matthew Whelan
(Cobh Ramblers)
Maurice Nugent
(Galway United)
Max Murphy
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Maxim Kougoun
(Harrogate Town)
Mc Daid
(Derry City)
Michael Barker
(Bohemian)
Michael Barr
(Derry City)
Michael Brown
(Cabinteely)
Michael Cummins
(Gateshead)
Michael Daly
(Drogheda)
Michael Devine
(Cork City)
Michael Doherty
(Cockhill)
Michael Drennan
(St. Patricks)
Michael Duffy
(Shelbourne)
Michael Funston
(Finn Harps)
Michael Harris
(Derry City)
Michael Isichei
(Longford)
Michael Kelly
(Cabinteely)
Michael Kelly
(UC Dublin)
Michael Leahy
(St. Patricks)
Michael Leddy
(Shamrock Rovers II)
Michael Liddle
(Darlington 1883)
Michael Lynch
(Derry City)
Michael O'Connor
(Ross County)
Michael O'Donoghue
(Haringey Borough)
Michael O'Hanlon
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Michael O'keane
(UC Dublin)
Michael O'Rourke
(Cobh Ramblers)
Michael Obafemi
(Southampton)
Michael Quinn
(Shamrock Rovers)
Michael Schlingermann
(Galway United)
Michael Scott
(Cabinteely)
Michael Spillane
(Chelmsford)
Michael Timlin
(Ebbsfleet)
Mike Doyle
(Shamrock Rovers)
Mike Kennedy
(Salthill Devon)
Mikey Byrne
(Wexford Youths)
Mikey Foley
(Cobh Ramblers)
Mikey Place
(Galway United)
Mikey Whelan
(Galway United)
Mikie Rowe
(Tormenta)
Mitchell Byrne
(Cabinteely)
Nashir Ishola
(Athlone)
Nathan Boyle
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Brown
(Shamrock Rovers)
Nathan Carlyle
(Queens Park)
Nathan Clifford
(Finn Harps)
Nathan Doyle
(Athlone)
Nathan Murphy
(Warrenpoint)
Nathan Murphy
(Limerick)
Nathan Murphy
(Athlone)
Nathan Seery
(Drogheda)
Nathan West
(Cobh Ramblers)
Naythan Coleman
(Cobh Ramblers)
Neal Horgan
(Cork City)
Neale Fenn
(Dundalk)
Neil Byrne
(Halifax)
Neil Byrne
(St. Patricks)
Neil Farrugia
(Shamrock Rovers)
Neil Harney
(Athlone)
Neil Yadolahi
(Drogheda)
Niall Barnes
(Longford)
Niall Brennan
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Burdon
(Shelbourne)
Niall Cooney
(Bray Wanderers)
Niall Corbet
(Bohemian)
Niall Logue
(Finn Harps)
Niall McGinley
(Dungannon Swifts)
Niall Morahan
(Sligo Rovers)
Niall O'Keeffe
(Waterford)
Niall O'Reilly
(St. Mochtas)
Nicholas Curran
(Salthill Devon)