Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Neil McCafferty
(Warrenpoint)
Neil Mullen
(Newry City FC)
Neil Shields
(Carrick Rangers)
Niall Atkinson
(Bangor FC)
Niall Devlin
(Lurgan Celtic)
Niall Fielding
(Dergview)
Niall Grace
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Hawkins
(Crumlin Star)
Niall Henderson
(Annagh United)
Niall Maguire
(Nantwich)
Niall McAllister
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Niall McGinn
(Dundee FC)
Niall McGlynn
(Institute)
Niall Morgan
(Dungannon Swifts)
Niall Murphy
(Crusaders)
Niall Owens
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Quinn
(Linfield)
Nicholas Baird
(Islandmagee)
Nicky Hudson
(Portstewart)
Nigel Beacom
(Ballinamallard)
Nigel Prentice
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Noel Halfpenny
(Knockbreda)
Noel Williams
(Islandmagee)
Odhran Casey
(Cliftonville)
Odhran Smyth
(Newry City FC)
Oisin Barr
(Dollingstown)
Oisin Conaty
(Portadown)
Oisin Hassan
(Limavady United)
Oisin McQuillan
(Newington Youth)
Oisin Smyth
(Oxford United)
Oliver McGrath
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Oliver Norwood
(Sheffield United)
Oliver Webber
(Portsmouth)
Ollie Bassett
(Team Wellington)
Oran O'Kane
(Dungannon Swifts)
Orann Donnelly
(Cliftonville)
Orrin McLaughlin
(Derry City)
Owain Beggs
(Dundela)
Owen Barnett
(Team Wellington)
Owen McConville
(Annagh United)
Owen McKeown
(Ballymena)
Owen Morrison
(Derry City)
Owen Taylor
(Glenavon)
Paddy Flood
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Padraig Judge
(Annagh United)
Padraig Nugent
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Padraig Robinson
(Portadown)
Pat Jennings
(St. Patricks)
Pat McCourt
(Finn Harps)
Pat McShane
(Lisburn Distillery)
Patrick Burns
(Glenavon)
Patrick Downey
(Newington Youth)
Patrick Hargan
(Dergview)
Patrick Kelly
(Coleraine)
Patrick Lane
(Fleetwood)
Patrick Magill
(Windmill Stars)
Patrick McIlkenny
(Crumlin Star)
Patrick McNair
(Middlesbrough)
Patrick McNally
(Portadown)
Patrick Mooney
(Dollingstown)
Patrick Pierce
(Newington Youth)
Patrick Saunders
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Paul Carville
(Armagh City)
Paul Cunningham
(Windmill Stars)
Paul Dickson
(Bangor FC)
Paul Heatley
(Crusaders)
Paul Leeman
(Crusaders)
Paul Maguire
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Paul McDonald
(Queen's University)
Paul McDowell
(Carrick Rangers)
Paul McElroy
(Ballymena)
Paul McKane
(Airdrie)
Paul McLaughlin
(Bangor FC)
Paul Morgan
(Macclesfield)
Paul Muir
(Lisburn)
Paul O'Neill
(Cliftonville)
Paul Owens
(Coleraine)
Paul Prigent
(Crumlin Star)
Paul Smith
(Institute)
Paul Smyth
(Leyton)
Paul Thompson
(Islandmagee)
Paul Waite
(Carrick Rangers)
Paul Wells
(Limavady United)
Paul Williamson
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Peter Bell
(Dungannon Swifts)
Peter Campbell
(Glenavon)
Peter Campbell
(Ballinamallard)
Peter Duffin
(Annagh United)
Peter Hutton
(Cliftonville)
Peter McDermott
(Knockbreda)

Peter McKiernan
(Carrick Rangers)
Peter Telford
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Peter Thompson
(Linfield)
Philip Craig
(Portadown)
Philip Lowry
(Crusaders)
Philip Prenter
(Queen's University)
Philip Simpson
(Ards Rangers)
Philip Traynor
(Queen's University)
Philip Wallace
(Dergview)
Ray Kelly
(Institute)
Raymond Fitzpatrick
(Windmill Stars)
Reece Byrne
(Ballinamallard)
Reece Glendinning
(Carrick Rangers)
Reece Jordan
(Portadown)
Reece Mcginley
(Crusaders)
Reece Neale
(Bangor FC)
Reece Oliver
(Portstewart)
Reece Whittle
(H&W Welders)
Rhys Annett
(Dundela)
Rhys Emerson
(Portadown)
Rhys Kelly
(Larne)
Rhys Marshall
(Glentoran)
Rhyss Campbell
(Dungannon Swifts)
Rian Brown
(Portadown)
Richard Clarke
(Ballinamallard)
Richard Clarke
(Portadown)
Richard Copeland
(Loughgall)
Richard Gibson
(Glentoran)
Richard Gowdy
(Newington Youth)
Richard Graham
(Strabane Athletic)
Richard Lecky
(Ballinamallard)
Richard Purcell
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Richard Thompson
(Dollingstown)
Richard Vauls
(Portstewart)
Robbie Hume
(Institute)
Robbie McDaid
(Glentoran)
Robbie Norton
(Annagh United)
Robbie Weir
(Crusaders)
Robert Crawford
(Carmarthen)
Robert Garrett
(Glenavon)
Robert Graham
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Robert McLean
(Coleraine)
Robert McVarnock
(Newington Youth)
Robert Robinson
(H&W Welders)
Rodney Brown
(Coleraine)
Ronan Burns
(Portadown)
Ronan Conn
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Hamill
(St. James' Swifts)
Ronan Kalla
(Carrick Rangers)
Ronan McGrath
(Windmill Stars)
Ronan O'Hara
(Lurgan Celtic)
Ronan Scannell
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Young
(Queen's University)
Rory Donnelly
(Glentoran)
Rory Holden
(Walsall)
Rory Keane
(Ballinamallard)
Rory McArdle
(Harrogate Town)
Rory McKeown
(Team Wellington)
Rory Patterson
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ross Black
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Ross Clarke
(Crusaders)
Ross Glendinning
(Glentoran)
Ross Holden
(Dundela)
Ross Hunter
(Glenavon)
Ross Larkin
(Linfield)
Ross Lavery
(Ballymena)
Ross McCaughan
(Knockbreda)
Ross McCausland
(Rangers FC)
Ross McGimpsey
(Carrick Rangers)
Ross Redman
(Ballymena)
Roy Carroll
(Dungannon Swifts)
Roy King
(Athlone)
Ruadhán McKenna
(Cliftonville)
Ruaidhri Higgins
(Coleraine)
Ruairi Boorman
(Limavady United)
Ruairi Croskery
(Portadown)
Ruairi Cunningham
(Windmill Stars)
Ruairi Devlin
(Windmill Stars)
Ruairi McDonald
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ruairi McElroy
(Dergview)
Ryan Arthur
(Bangor FC)
Ryan Brobbel
(The New Saints)
Ryan Brown
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Burns
(Portadown)
Ryan Campbell
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan Catney
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Deans
(H&W Welders)
Ryan Devine
(Limavady United)
Ryan Doherty
(Portstewart)
Ryan Gourley
(Dollingstown)
Ryan Harpur
(Annagh United)
Ryan Henderson
(Linfield)
Ryan Jackson
(Knockbreda)
Ryan Johnson
(Stockport)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9