Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

Lewis McGarvey
(Glentoran)
Lewis Nevin
(Coleraine)
Lewis Patterson
(H&W Welders)
Lewis Roy
(Ards Rangers)
Lewis Tennant
(Ballymena)
Lewis Thompson
(Scunthorpe)
Lewis Tosh
(Limavady United)
Lewis Trickett
(Accrington Stanley)
Lewis Vance
(Portstewart)
Liam Bagnall
(Newry City FC)
Liam Boyce
(Heart of Midlothian)
Liam Burns
(Dundalk)
Liam Corr
(Glenavon)
Liam Coyle
(Ballymoney United)
Liam Donnelly
(Kilmarnock)
Liam Fleming
(Cliftonville)
Liam Hassin
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Liam Hughes
(Liverpool)
Liam McAuley
(Carrick Rangers)
Liam McKenna
(Carrick Rangers)
Liam McStravick
(Airdrieonians)
Liam Mullan
(Institute)
Liam Nolan
(Marine)
Liam Ravenhill
(Doncaster)
Liam Smyth
(Stevenage)
Liam Toman
(H&W Welders)
Liam Tumilty
(Warrenpoint)
Liam Vaughan
(Banbridge)
Lloyd Anderson
(Crusaders)
Lonnie Larkin
(Windmill Stars)
Lorcan Donnelly
(Glentoran)
Lorcan Forde
(Newry City FC)
Lorcan McIlroy
(Queen's University)
Louis McKeown
(Dollingstown)
Louis Rooney
(Linfield)
Luca Doherty
(Limavady United)
Luca McGreevey
(Glenavon)
Lucas Morrison
(Knockbreda)
Luke Adair
(Rosemount Rec)
Luke Cartwright
(Loughgall)
Luke Dennison
(Coleraine U19)
Luke Fisher
(Dundela)
Luke Harrison
(Knockbreda)
Luke Kelly
(Coleraine U19)
Luke McCullough
(Glentoran)
Luke McGeehan
(Strabane Athletic)
Luke McKee
(Rosemount Rec)
Luke McKendry
(Limavady United)
Luke Megaw
(Banbridge)
Luke Stewart
(Crusaders)
Luke Taylor
(Ballymoney United)
Luke Wilson
(Portadown)
Lyndon Kane
(Coleraine)
MacKenzie Gray
(Bangor FC)
Maik Taylor
(Leeds United)
Malachy Smyth
(Crusaders)
Malachy Thompson
(Willowbank)
Marc Davidson
(St Mary's)
Marc Maybin
(Newington Youth)
Marc McConnell
(Loughgall)
Marc Mckenna
(Queen's University)
Marc Mukendi
(Finn Harps)
Marcus Dallas
(Loughgall)
Marcus Greenfield
(Warrenpoint)
Marcus Kane
(Glentoran)
Marcus O'Kane
(Limavady United)
Marcus Stephenson
(Annagh United)
Marcus Thompson
(Ballymena)
Mark Anderson
(H&W Welders)
Mark Armstrong
(Ards Rangers)
Mark Ballantine
(Bangor FC)
Mark Bicker
(Tandragee Rovers)
Mark Carson
(Loughgall)
Mark Clarke
(Carrick Rangers)
Mark Cooling
(Bangor FC)
Mark Cully
(Annagh United)
Mark Dempsey
(Ballymoney United)
Mark Dickson
(Crusaders)
Mark Drysdale
(Ballymacash Rangers)
Mark Edgar
(Portstewart)
Mark Farrell
(Tandragee Rovers)
Mark Gordon
(Ballymoney United)
Mark Haughey
(Glenavon)
Mark Holland
(Cliftonville)
Mark Hughes
(Eastbourne Borough)
Mark Hughes
(Newry City FC)
Mark Kelly
(Moyola Park)
Mark Lyons
(Crumlin Star)
Mark Magennis
(H&W Welders)
Mark Matthews
(Glenavon)
Mark McAllister
(Dungannon Swifts)
Mark McAnulty
(Crusaders)
Mark McAteer
(Windmill Stars)
Mark McCabe
(Newry City FC)
Mark McChrystal
(Derry City)
Mark McCullagh
(Ballymena)
Mark McCullough
(Banbridge)
Mark McKee
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Miskimmin
(Glentoran)
Mark Orbinson
(Bangor FC)
Mark Patterson
(Cliftonville)
Mark Patton
(Loughgall)
Mark Prenter
(Queen's University)
Mark Scoltock
(Institute)
Mark Stafford
(Ballinamallard)
Mark Stewart
(Dollingstown)
Mark Surgenor
(Carrick Rangers)
Mark Sykes
(Bristol City)
Mark Whitten
(Annagh United)
Martin Bradley
(Portadown)
Martin Donnelly
(Linfield)
Martin Gallagher
(Coleraine)
Martin Marron
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Martin Maybin
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Martin Murray
(Warrenpoint)
Martin Paterson
(Port Vale)
Marty Havern
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Mason Munn
(Rangers FC U21)
Matt Harkin
(Derry City)
Matthew Anderson
(Bangor FC)
Matthew Ball
(St. Albans)
Matthew Beattie
(Crusaders)
Matthew Brown
(Limavady United)
Matthew Brown
(Portadown)
Matthew Burrows
(Glentoran Belfast)
Matthew Carson
(Braintree)
Matthew Clarke
(Linfield)
Matthew Crossan
(Derry City)
Matthew Davidson
(Greenock Morton)
Matthew Devine
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Matthew Doherty
(Queen's University)
Matthew Donnelly
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Matthew Ferguson
(H&W Welders)
Matthew Harper
(Ards Rangers)
Matthew Hazley
(Portadown)
Matthew Henning
(Tandragee Rovers)
Matthew Henry
(Knockbreda)
Matthew Herron
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Matthew Hill
(Islandmagee)
Matthew Holloway
(Loughgall)
Matthew Hughes
(Queen's University)
Matthew Hughes
(Glenavon)
Matthew Hyslop
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Matthew Johnston
(Bangor FC)
Matthew King
(Dundela)
Matthew Kirk
(Dergview)
Matthew Knight
(Ballymoney United)
Matthew Lund
(Salford)
Matthew Lusty
(Dungannon Swifts)
Matthew Lynch
(Lansdowne Bhoys)
Matthew McAvoy
(Rosemount Rec)
Matthew McClure
(Maidstone)
Matthew McManus
(Queen's University)
Matthew Mulholland
(Carrick Rangers)
Matthew Munn
(Dundela)
Matthew Parker
(Ballymacash Rangers)
Matthew Reid
(Willowbank)
Matthew Rooney
(Drogheda)
Matthew Shevlin
(Coleraine)
Matthew Shortt
(Annagh United)
Matthew Skeet
(Carrick Rangers)
Matthew Smyth
(Dungannon Swifts)
Matthew Snoddy
(Glenavon)
Matthew Swann
(Dundela)
Matthew Torrens
(Queen's University)
Matthew Walker
(Limavady United)
Matthew Webb
(Annagh United)
Max Davidson
(Bangor FC)
Max Greer
(Ards)
Max McLaughlin
(Institute)
McKenzie Pauley
(Crusaders)
Michael Allison
(Banbridge)
Michael Blaney
(Crusaders)
Michael Bryan
(Harrow Borough)
Michael Carvill
(Dungannon Swifts)
Michael Doherty
(Coleraine)
Michael Duff
(Burnley)
Michael Duffy
(Derry City)