Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Aaron Arkinson
(Ballinamallard)
Aaron Baker
(Portadown)
Aaron Black
(Crusaders)
Aaron Burns
(Portadown)
Aaron Callaghan
(Lisburn Distillery)
Aaron Canning
(Coleraine)
Aaron Donnelly
(Cliftonville)
Aaron Duke
(Portadown)
Aaron Haire
(Portadown)
Aaron Harmon
(Glenavon)
Aaron Hogg
(Carrick Rangers)
Aaron Hughes
(Heart of Midlothian)
Aaron Jarvis
(Coleraine)
Aaron Keenan
(Queen's University)
Aaron McEneff
(Heart of Midlothian)
Aaron McGurk
(Institute)
Aaron Moffett
(Dollingstown)
Aaron Mullan
(Limavady United)
Aaron Mulvenna
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Aaron Patterson
(Strabane Athletic)
Aaron Rogers
(Dollingstown)
Aaron Smyth
(St. James' Swifts)
Aaron Stewart
(Ballymena)
Aaron Thompson
(Queen's University)
Aaron Traynor
(Coleraine)
Aaron Wightman
(Glentoran)
Adam Barton
(Wrexham)
Adam Bolton
(St. James' Swifts)
Adam Buchanan
(Dergview)
Adam Calvert
(Queen's University)
Adam Campbell
(Banbridge)
Adam Carroll
(Warrenpoint)
Adam Chapman
(Mansfield)
Adam Dick
(Carrick Rangers)
Adam Dougherty
(Dergview)
Adam Doyle
(Carrick Rangers)
Adam Foley
(Finn Harps)
Adam Glenny
(Dungannon Swifts)
Adam Gray
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Adam Green
(Institute)
Adam Harwood
(Dungannon Swifts)
Adam Lecky
(Crusaders)
Adam McCallum
(Portadown)
Adam McCart
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Adam McCracken
(Stenhousemuir)
Adam McGurk
(Morecambe)
Adam McMinn
(Dungannon Swifts)
Adam Mullan
(Coleraine)
Adam Patterson
(Dollingstown)
Adam Robinson
(Queen's University)
Adam Rodgers
(Lurgan Celtic)
Adam Salley
(Portadown)
Adam White
(Annagh United)
Adam Wilson
(H&W Welders)
Aidan Friel
(Athlone)
Aidan McCauley
(Institute)
Aidan McNeill
(Crumlin Star)
Aidan O'Kane
(Glentoran)
Aidan Watson
(Carrick Rangers)
Alan Blayney
(Dundela)
Alan Buchanan
(Dergview)
Alan Julian
(Hampton & Richmond)
Alan Mannus
(Shamrock Rovers)
Alan McMurtry
(H&W Welders)
Alan Teggart
(Dungannon Swifts)
Alex Gawne
(Carrick Rangers)
Alex Henderson
(Coleraine)
Alex Holder
(Ballinamallard)
Alex McIlmail
(H&W Welders)
Alex Moore
(Linfield)
Alex Pomeroy
(Institute)
Andrew Burns
(Ballymena)
Andrew Clarke
(Crusaders)
Andrew Coleman
(Warrenpoint)
Andrew Devlin
(Lisburn)
Andrew Doyle
(Glenavon)
Andrew Drylie
(Queen's University)
Andrew Findlay
(Portstewart)
Andrew Foster
(Queen's University)
Andrew Fox
(Warrenpoint)
Andrew Gawne
(Queen's University)
Andrew Hall
(Glenavon)
Andrew Hoey
(Loughgall)
Andrew Kilmartin
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Andrew Martin
(Banbridge)
Andrew McGowan
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Andrew McMath
(Dollingstown)

Andrew Mitchell
(Glentoran)
Andrew Mooney
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Andrew Smith
(Annagh United)
Andrew Sproule
(Dergview)
Andrew Whiteside
(Coleraine)
Andrew Wright
(Queen's University)
Andy Crawford
(Ballinamallard)
Andy Hunter
(Lisburn)
Andy Kirk
(Alloa)
Andy Little
(Dumbarton)
Andy Long
(Bangor FC)
Andy McGrory
(Ballymena)
Andy Morrow
(Bangor FC)
Andy Smith
(Crusaders)
Anthony Burns
(Knockbreda)
Anthony McGonnell
(Newington Youth)
Aodhan Doherty
(Strabane Athletic)
Aodhán Gillen
(Newington Youth)
Aodhfionn Casey
(Newington Youth)
Arynn Annett
(Ballymena)
Aston McDermott
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Bailey Hoy
(Carrick Rangers)
Barney McKeown
(Portadown)
Barry Johnston
(Carrick Rangers)
Barry McKervey
(Crumlin Star)
Barry Molloy
(Finn Harps)
Barry Walsh
(Bangor FC)
Ben Arthurs
(Bangor FC)
Ben Cushnie
(Glentoran)
Ben Doherty
(Coleraine)
Ben Eagles
(Annagh United)
Ben Foster
(Larne)
Ben Fry
(Stirling University)
Ben Gallagher
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ben Hall
(Falkirk)
Ben Kennedy
(Crusaders)
Ben McCann
(Ballinamallard)
Ben McCauley
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Ben McKeown
(Crusaders)
Ben Moore
(Coleraine)
Ben Mulgrew
(Queen's University)
Ben Murdock
(Loughgall)
Ben Neill
(Loughgall)
Ben Rice
(Armagh City)
Ben Roy
(Carrick Rangers)
Ben Wilson
(Coleraine)
Ben Wylie
(Ballymena)
Bertie Fulton
(Queen's University)
Billy Joe Burns
(Crusaders)
Blaine Burns
(Dergview)
Bobby Burns
(Glentoran)
Bradley Lyons
(Morecambe)
Brandon Bradshaw
(Crusaders)
Brandon Doyle
(Warrenpoint)
Brandon Nelson
(H&W Welders)
Brendan Bennett
(Knockbreda)
Brendan Glackin
(Queen's University)
Brendan O'Neill
(Crumlin Star)
Brendan Quinn
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Brendan Shannon
(Portadown)
Brendan Tumilty
(Banbridge)
Brett Long
(East Fife)
Brian Hylands
(Bangor FC)
Brian McCaul
(Carrick Rangers)
Brian McLean
(Greenock Morton)
Brian Neeson
(Cliftonville)
Brodie Spencer
(Cliftonville)
Bryan King
(Drogheda United)
Bryan McClelland
(Coleraine)
Cahal McGinty
(Dungannon Swifts)
Cailean Walsh
(St. James' Swifts)
Cal Ryan
(Strabane Athletic)
Cal Templeton
(Leicester U19)
Caleb Wan
(Coleraine)
Callum Byers
(Dungannon Swifts)
Callum Ferris
(Portadown)
Callum Frempong
(Ballinamallard)
Callum Moorehead
(Ballinamallard)
Calum Birney
(Glenavon)
Calvin McCurry
(Cliftonville)
Cameron Crawford
(Ballinamallard)
Cameron McGeehan
(KV Oostende)
Cameron Stewart
(Glentoran)
Caoimhin Bonner
(Institute)
Caoimhin McConnell
(Cliftonville)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8