Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Jamie Dunne
(Loughgall)
Jamie Gardiner
(Portadown)
Jamie Glackin
(Coleraine)
Jamie Glover
(Bangor FC)
Jamie Harney
(Cliftonville)
Jamie Lawrie
(Nantwich)
Jamie Logan
(Moyola Park)
Jamie Marks
(Portadown)
Jamie McDonagh
(Cliftonville)
Jamie McGonigle
(Derry City)
Jamie McIntyre
(Dergview)
Jamie Mulgrew
(Linfield)
Jamie Peoples
(Crusaders)
Jamie Quigley
(Armagh City)
Jamie Ray
(Ballinamallard)
Jamie Rea
(Loughgall)
Jamie Reid
(Stevenage)
Jamie Robinson
(Cliftonville)
Jamie Tomelty
(Dungannon Swifts)
Jarlath O'Rourke
(Crusaders)
Jason Craughwell
(Bangor FC)
Jason Freeburn
(Tandragee Rovers)
Jason Hill
(H&W Welders)
Jason Johnston
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Jason Lindsay
(Rangers FC U19)
Jason Lindsay
(Rangers FC U19)
Jason Lyons
(Athlone)
Jason Rogers
(Tandragee Rovers)
Jason Sloane
(Warrenpoint)
Jason Walls
(Ards Rangers)
Jason-Lee Moorcroft
(Portstewart)
Jay Boyd
(Crusaders)
Jay Boyd
(Ards)
Jay Donnelly
(Glentoran)
Jay Magee
(Dundela)
Jay McPhee
(H&W Welders)
Jay Riley
(Coleraine)
Jay Shields
(H&W Welders)
Jesse Carson
(Glenavon)
Jim McMenamin
(Knockbreda)
Jim O'Hanlon
(Warrenpoint)
Jimmy Callacher
(Linfield)
JJ McKiernan
(Eastleigh)
Jody Lynch
(Carrick Rangers)
Jody McGovern
(Warrenpoint)
Joe Crowe
(Glentoran)
Joe Curran
(Limavady United)
Joe Dudgeon
(Barnsley)
Joe Gormley
(Cliftonville)
Joe McCready
(Dungannon Swifts)
Joe McGovern
(H&W Welders)
Joe McWilliams
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Joel Bassett
(Glenavon)
Joel Bradley
(Portstewart)
Joel Cooper
(Linfield)
Joel Little
(Annagh United)
Joel McMurtry
(Islandmagee)
Joel Thompson
(Crusaders)
John Boyle
(Bangor FC)
John Clarke
(Reading)
John Cochrane
(Lurgan Celtic)
John Curran
(Lisburn)
John Currie
(Ballinamallard)
John Deeney
(Queen's University)
John Edgar
(Ballinamallard)
John Gorman
(Leyton)
John Grant
(Windmill Stars)
John Maguire
(Windmill Stars)
John McGovern
(Newry City FC)
John McGuigan
(Glentoran)
John Scott
(Dungannon Swifts)
John Shiels
(Coleraine)
John Watt
(Portstewart)
John-Brendan Dobbin
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Johnny Kernaghan
(Dollingstown)
Johnny Lafferty
(Dungannon Swifts)
Johnny Magee
(Crusaders)
Johnny McSorley
(Armagh City)
Johnny Topley
(Dungannon Swifts)
Jonah Magill
(Knockbreda)
Jonah Mitchell
(Portadown)
Jonah Nicholl
(Knockbreda)
Jonathan Addis
(Cliftonville)
Jonathan Bowers
(H&W Welders)
Jonathan Brown
(Ards Rangers)
Jonathan Doey
(Bangor FC)
Jonathan Doyle
(Carrick Rangers)
Jonathan Ewart
(Dollingstown)
Jonathan Flynn
(Portadown)
Jonathan Frazer
(H&W Welders)
Jonathan Parr
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Jonathan Roy
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Jonathan Russell
(Glentoran)
Jonathan Scannell
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Jonathan Smith
(H&W Welders)
Jonny Evans
(Leicester)
Jonny Steele
(Newcastle Jets)
Jonny Tuffey
(Crusaders)
Jordan Baker
(Portadown)
Jordan Bell
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Jordan Campbell
(Annagh United)
Jordan Dane
(Warrenpoint)
Jordan Doran
(Ards Rangers)
Jordan Forsythe
(Crusaders)
Jordan Gibson
(Ballymena)
Jordan Hughes
(Bangor FC)
Jordan Jenkins
(Portadown)
Jordan Lucas
(Bangor FC)
Jordan Lyttle
(Loughgall)
Jordan Malone
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Jordan McMullan
(Ballymena)
Jordan Owens
(Crusaders)
Jordan Stewart
(Linfield)
Jordan Watson
(Darlington 1883)
Joseph Dolan
(Metropolitan Police)
Joseph Jones
(Solihull Moors)
Joseph McKinney
(Ballymena)
Joseph McLaughlin
(Windmill Stars)
Joseph McNeill
(Crumlin Star)
Joseph Reid
(Newington Youth)
Joseph Tully
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Josh Brownlee
(Ballinamallard)
Josh Carson
(Coleraine)
Josh Dennison
(Banbridge)
Josh Doherty
(Portadown)
Josh Mallon
(St Mary's)
Josh McCarten
(Armagh City)
Josh McQuoid
(Aldershot)
Josh Rohdich
(Ballymoney United)
Josh Tennant
(Limavady United)
Joshua Andrews
(Carrick Rangers)
Joshua Archer
(Portadown)
Joshua Barton
(Lurgan Celtic)
Joshua Boyd
(H&W Welders)
Joshua Busteed
(Institute)
Joshua Callaghan
(Coleraine U19)
Joshua Clarke
(Glenavon)
Joshua Connery
(Knockbreda)
Joshua Corry
(Queen's University)
Joshua Diver
(St. James' Swifts)
Joshua Durnin
(Banbridge)
Joshua Kelly
(Ballymena)
Joshua Lynch
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Joshua McIlwaine
(Ballinamallard)
Joshua Robinson
(Crusaders)
Joshua Tracey
(The New Saints)
Jude Ballard
(Loughgall)
Jude Winchester
(Crusaders)
Kai Beck
(Glentoran)
Kai McClean
(Celtic II)
Karl Devine
(Bangor FC)
Karl McCleave
(Knockbreda)
Karl Steele
(Ballymoney United)
Kavan Keenan
(Ballymena)
Kealan McDermott
(Finn Harps)
Keelan Gibson
(Annagh United)
Keenan Diver
(Dergview)
Keith Gillespie
(Longford)
Keith Johnston
(Dollingstown)
Keith O'Hara
(Warrenpoint)
Kelan McAuley
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Kenneth Kane
(Ballymena)
Kevin Anderson
(Banbridge)
Kevin Bradley
(Newington Youth)
Kevin Braniff
(St. James' Swifts)
Kevin Deery
(Derry City)
Kevin Hagan
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Kevin Lynch
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Kevin McAlinden
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Kevin Trainor
(Crumlin Star)
Kian Storey
(Bangor FC)
Kieran McKerr
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Kieran O'Connor
(Cliftonville)
Kirk McLaughlin
(Glentoran)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9