Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Luke McCullough
(Glentoran)
Luke McGeehan
(Strabane Athletic)
Luke Wilson
(Portadown)
Lyndon Kane
(Coleraine)
Maik Taylor
(Leeds United)
Malachy Smyth
(Glentoran)
Marc McConnell
(Loughgall)
Marc Mukendi
(Finn Harps)
Marcus Dallas
(Loughgall)
Marcus Greenfield
(Warrenpoint)
Marcus Kane
(Glentoran)
Marcus O'Kane
(Limavady United)
Mark Armstrong
(H&W Welders)
Mark Ballantine
(Bangor FC)
Mark Carson
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Clarke
(Carrick Rangers)
Mark Cooling
(Bangor FC)
Mark Dickson
(Crusaders)
Mark Edgar
(Coleraine)
Mark Haughey
(Linfield)
Mark Holland
(Cliftonville)
Mark Hughes
(Eastbourne Borough)
Mark Hughes
(Newry City FC)
Mark Kelly
(Carrick Rangers)
Mark Lyons
(Crumlin Star)
Mark Magennis
(H&W Welders)
Mark Matthews
(Glenavon)
Mark McAllister
(Dungannon Swifts)
Mark McAnulty
(Crusaders)
Mark McCabe
(Newry City FC)
Mark McChrystal
(Derry City)
Mark McCullagh
(Ballymena)
Mark McCullough
(Banbridge)
Mark McKee
(Warrenpoint)
Mark Miskimmin
(Glentoran)
Mark Patterson
(Cliftonville)
Mark Patton
(Dungannon Swifts)
Mark Prenter
(Queen's University)
Mark Scoltock
(Institute)
Mark Stafford
(Linfield)
Mark Stewart
(Loughgall)
Mark Surgenor
(Carrick Rangers)
Mark Sykes
(Oxford United)
Mark Whitten
(Annagh United)
Martin Bradley
(Portadown)
Martin Gallagher
(Coleraine)
Martin Maybin
(Hamilton Wanderers)
Martin Murray
(Warrenpoint)
Martin Paterson
(Port Vale)
Marty Havern
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Matt Harkin
(Derry City)
Matthew Anderson
(H&W Welders)
Matthew Ball
(St. Albans)
Matthew Brown
(Portadown)
Matthew Burrows
(Glentoran Belfast)
Matthew Clarke
(Linfield)
Matthew Crossan
(Derry City)
Matthew Devine
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Matthew Donnelly
(Crusaders)
Matthew Hazley
(Portadown)
Matthew Hughes
(Queen's University)
Matthew Hyslop
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Matthew Johnston
(Bangor FC)
Matthew King
(Dundela)
Matthew Kirk
(Dergview)
Matthew Lund
(Rochdale)
Matthew Lynch
(Warrenpoint)
Matthew McClure
(Maidstone)
Matthew McManus
(Queen's University)
Matthew Parker
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Matthew Rooney
(Drogheda)
Matthew Shevlin
(Linfield)
Matthew Smyth
(Ballinamallard)
Matthew Snoddy
(Glenavon)
Matthew Swann
(Dundela)
Matthew Torrens
(Queen's University)
Matthew Webb
(Annagh United)
Michael Allison
(Banbridge)
Michael Bryan
(Harrow Borough)
Michael Carvill
(Dungannon Swifts)
Michael Doherty
(Coleraine)

Michael Duff
(Burnley)
Michael Duffy
(Dundalk)
Michael Gault
(Ballymena)
Michael Glynn
(Ballinamallard)
Michael Halliday
(Knockbreda)
Michael Hegarty
(Coleraine)
Michael Kerr
(Dundela)
Michael Logue
(Strabane Athletic)
Michael McCavitt
(Newry City FC)
Michael McClean
(Knockbreda)
Michael McCrudden
(Cliftonville)
Michael McKenna
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Michael McQuitty
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Michael Newberry
(Vikingur Olafsvik)
Michael Ruddy
(Crusaders)
Michael Smith
(Heart of Midlothian)
Michael Smith
(Carrick Rangers)
Mikey Withers
(Portadown)
Mikhail Kennedy
(Charlton Athletic)
Momodou Jallow
(Glentoran)
Nathan Best
(Knockbreda)
Nathan Cashel
(Ballinamallard)
Nathan Gartside
(Derry City)
Nathan Harkin
(Limavady United)
Nathan Houston
(Carrick Rangers)
Nathan Kerr
(Portadown)
Nathan McConnell
(Carrick Rangers)
Nathan McConnell
(Dollingstown)
Nathaniel Ferris
(Portadown)
Neal Gawley
(Ballymena)
Neil King
(Dollingstown)
Neil Lennon
(Celtic)
Neil Lowry
(Ballymena)
Neil McCafferty
(Warrenpoint)
Neil Mullen
(Newry City FC)
Neil Shields
(Crusaders)
Niall Atkinson
(Bangor FC)
Niall Devlin
(Lurgan Celtic)
Niall Grace
(Cliftonville)
Niall Hawkins
(Crumlin Star)
Niall Henderson
(Portadown)
Niall Maguire
(Nantwich)
Niall McAllister
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Niall McGinn
(Aberdeen)
Niall Morgan
(Dungannon Swifts)
Niall Murphy
(Crusaders)
Niall Owens
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Quinn
(Linfield)
Nigel Beacom
(Ballinamallard)
Nigel Prentice
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Noel Halfpenny
(Knockbreda)
Odhran Casey
(Cliftonville)
Odhran Smyth
(Dungannon Swifts)
Oisin Barr
(Glenavon)
Oisin Conaty
(Portadown)
Oisin Hassan
(Limavady United)
Oisin Smyth
(Dungannon Swifts)
Oliver Norwood
(Sheffield United)
Ollie Bassett
(Team Wellington)
Orrin McLaughlin
(Derry City)
Owain Beggs
(Dundela)
Owen Barnett
(Team Wellington)
Owen McKeown
(Ballymena)
Owen Morrison
(Derry City)
Owen Taylor
(Glenavon)
Paddy Flood
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Padraig Judge
(Annagh United)
Padraig Robinson
(Portadown)
Pat Jennings
(St. Patricks)
Pat McCourt
(Finn Harps)
Pat McShane
(Lisburn Distillery)
Patrick Burns
(Glenavon)
Patrick Cafolla
(Knockbreda)
Patrick Hargan
(Dergview)
Patrick McIlkenny
(Crumlin Star)
Patrick McNair
(Middlesbrough)
Patrick McNally
(Portadown)
Patrick Mooney
(Dollingstown)
Paul Carville
(Armagh City)
Paul Dickson
(H&W Welders)
Paul Heatley
(Crusaders)
Paul Leeman
(Crusaders)
Paul Maguire
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Paul McDonald
(Queen's University)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7