Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Gary Hamilton
(Glenavon)
Gary Henderson
(Ballinamallard)
Gary Irwin
(Dundela)
Gary Lavery
(Carrick Rangers)
Gary Ligget
(Dollingstown)
Gary McFadden
(Limavady United)
Gary Nelson
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Gary Spence
(H&W Welders)
Gary Thompson
(Crusaders)
Gary Warwick
(Newington Youth)
Gary Watson
(Ards Rangers)
Gary Workman
(Islandmagee)
Gavin O'Neill
(Lurgan Celtic)
Gavin Taggart
(Carrick Rangers)
Gavin Whyte
(Oxford United)
Geoff McKinty
(Carrick Rangers)
George McCartney
(West Ham United)
George McMullan
(Cliftonville)
Gerard Doherty
(Finn Harps)
Gerard Kerr
(Annagh United)
Gerard McErlean
(Banbridge)
Gerard McMullan
(Bangor FC)
Gerard Storey
(Derry City)
Gerard Thompson
(Carrick Rangers)
Glenn Hand
(Dollingstown)
Glenn Law
(Portstewart)
Glenn Taggart
(Carrick Rangers)
Graeme Edgar
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Graeme McKibbin
(Crusaders)
Graham Crown
(Dergview)
Grant Gardiner
(Bangor FC)
Grant Hutchinson
(Dungannon Swifts)
Grant McCann
(Peterborough)
Greg Hall
(Portadown)
Greg Shannon
(Carrick Rangers)
Harry Anderson
(Portadown)
Harry Campbell
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Harry Grierson
(H&W Welders)
Harry Lynch
(Glenavon)
Harry McIlwrath
(Ards Rangers)
Harry Murphy
(Portadown)
Harry Norton
(Glenavon)
Harry Robinson
(Queen Of The South)
Harry Wylie
(Carrick Rangers)
Howard Beverland
(Portadown)
Hugh Carlin
(Limavady United)
Ian Curran
(Newry City FC)
Ian Parkhill
(Coleraine)
Isaac Baird
(Portadown)
Isaac Fletcher
(Bangor FC)
Isaac Price
(Everton)
Ivan Sproule
(Dergview)
Jack Barbour
(Banbridge)
Jack Boggs
(Strabane Athletic)
Jack Bradley
(Institute)
Jack Chambers
(Carrick Rangers)
Jack Clarke
(Chesterfield)
Jack Devenney
(Limavady United)
Jack Duffin
(Portadown)
Jack Elliott
(Coleraine)
Jack Ferguson
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Jack Hazard
(Knockbreda)
Jack Henderson
(Ballymena)
Jack Heron
(Ballymena)
Jack Magill
(Newry City FC)
Jack Martin
(Carrick Rangers)
Jack McCreanor
(Banbridge)
Jack McCutcheon
(Ballymena)
Jack McFeely
(Coleraine)
Jack McIvor
(Dungannon Swifts)
Jack Millar
(Carrick Rangers)
Jack Millar
(Institute)
Jack Montgomery
(Linfield)
Jack Mullan
(Limavady United)
Jack Ovens
(Portadown)
Jack Patterson
(Crusaders)
Jack Patton
(Crusaders)
Jack Reilly
(Newington Youth)
Jack Scott
(St. Patricks)
Jack Smith
(Portadown)
Jack Upritchard
(Bangor FC)
Jack Wasson
(Bangor FC)
Jackson Holmes
(Annagh United)
Jacob Britton
(Ballinamallard)
Jaime McArdle
(Portadown)
Jake Corbett
(Linfield)
Jake McNeill
(Portstewart)
Jake Morrow
(Institute)
Jake Redpath
(Dollingstown)
Jake Richardson
(Annagh United)
Jake Willis
(Portadown)
Jamal Dupree
(Portadown)
Jamal Lewis
(Newcastle United)
James Begley
(Bangor FC)

James Black
(Glenavon)
James Convie
(Dungannon Swifts)
James Costello
(Banbridge)
James Doyle
(Crumlin Star)
James Ervin
(Carrick Rangers)
James Gray
(Glenavon)
James Harpur
(Dergview)
James Holland
(Crusaders)
James Knowles
(Dungannon Swifts)
James Lavery
(Queen's University)
James Magowan
(Warrenpoint)
James McCarthy
(H&W Welders)
James McClay
(Tasman United)
James McCormack
(Annagh United)
James McGrath
(Ballinamallard)
James McKenna
(Ballinamallard)
James McLaughlin
(Coleraine)
James Owens
(Crusaders)
James Peden
(Portstewart)
James Singleton
(Glenavon)
James Taylor
(Glenavon)
James Teelan
(Newry City FC)
James Walker
(Newry City FC)
James Wilson
(Banbridge)
Jamie Burns
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Jamie Doran
(Glenavon)
Jamie Douglas
(Portadown)
Jamie Dunne
(Loughgall)
Jamie Gardiner
(Portadown)
Jamie Glackin
(Coleraine)
Jamie Glover
(Bangor FC)
Jamie Harney
(Cliftonville)
Jamie Lawrie
(Nantwich)
Jamie Marks
(Portadown)
Jamie McDonagh
(Cliftonville)
Jamie McGonigle
(Derry City)
Jamie McIntyre
(Dergview)
Jamie Mulgrew
(Linfield)
Jamie Peoples
(Crusaders)
Jamie Quigley
(Armagh City)
Jamie Ray
(Ballinamallard)
Jamie Rea
(Loughgall)
Jamie Reid
(Stevenage)
Jamie Tomelty
(Dungannon Swifts)
Jarlath O'Rourke
(Crusaders)
Jason Craughwell
(Bangor FC)
Jason Hill
(H&W Welders)
Jason Johnston
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Jason Lindsay
(Rangers FC U19)
Jason Lindsay
(Rangers FC U19)
Jason Lyons
(Athlone)
Jason Rogers
(Oxford Sunnyside)
Jason Sloane
(Warrenpoint)
Jason Walls
(Ards Rangers)
Jason-Lee Moorcroft
(Portstewart)
Jay Boyd
(Crusaders)
Jay Donnelly
(Glentoran)
Jay Magee
(Dundela)
Jay McPhee
(H&W Welders)
Jay Riley
(Coleraine)
Jay Shields
(H&W Welders)
Jesse Carson
(Glenavon)
Jim McMenamin
(Knockbreda)
Jim O'Hanlon
(Glentoran)
Jimmy Callacher
(Linfield)
JJ McKiernan
(Bohemian)
Jody Lynch
(Carrick Rangers)
Jody McGovern
(Warrenpoint)
Joe Crowe
(Glentoran)
Joe Curran
(Limavady United)
Joe Dudgeon
(Barnsley)
Joe Gormley
(Cliftonville)
Joe McCready
(Dungannon Swifts)
Joe McGovern
(Cowdenbeath)
Joe McWilliams
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Joel Bassett
(Glenavon)
Joel Bradley
(Portstewart)
Joel Cooper
(Port Vale)
Joel McMurtry
(Islandmagee)
Joel Thompson
(Crusaders)
John Boyle
(Newry City FC)
John Cochrane
(Lurgan Celtic)
John Curran
(Lisburn)
John Currie
(Ballinamallard)
John Deeney
(Queen's University)
John Edgar
(Ballinamallard)
John Gorman
(Leyton)
John Grant
(Windmill Stars)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9