Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
David Cushley
(Carrick Rangers)
David Fearon
(Carrick Rangers)
David Forsythe
(Warrenpoint)
David Gibson
(Crusaders)
David Healy
(Bury FC)
David Howland
(Glentoran)
David Hume
(Bangor FC)
David Johnston
(Knockbreda)
David Kee
(Ballinamallard)
David Magee
(Queen's University)
David Magowan
(Crusaders)
David McAlinden
(Cliftonville)
David McClelland
(Rangers FC)
David McCullough
(Dollingstown)
David Miskelly
(Portadown)
David Morgan
(Accrington Stanley)
David Ogilby
(Coleraine)
David Parkhouse
(Ballymena)
David Rainey
(Glenavon)
David Richmond
(Dollingstown)
David Taylor
(Strabane Athletic)
David Walsh
(Linfield)
David Wells
(Dungannon Swifts)
Davy Munster
(Ballymena)
Dean Brown
(Limavady United)
Dean Curry
(Institute)
Dean Lewis
(Ballymena)
Dean Moore
(H&W Welders)
Dean Power
(Institute)
Dean Shiels
(Coleraine)
Dean Sproule
(Dergview)
Dean Youle
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Declan Breen
(Cliftonville)
Declan Brown
(Glenavon)
Declan Caddell
(Crusaders)
Declan Carville
(Ballymena)
Declan Dunne
(Cliftonville)
Declan McVeigh
(Lurgan Celtic)
Denver Gage
(Carrick Rangers)
Dermot McCaffrey
(Annagh United)
Dermot McVeigh
(Warrenpoint)
Dion Charles
(Accrington Stanley)
Dominic Ball
(Queens Park)
Dominic Melly
(Bangor FC)
Donal Rocks
(Cliftonville)
Douglas Wilson
(Ballymena)
Duwayne McManus
(Ballinamallard)
Dwayne Nelson
(Glentoran)
Dylan Aiken
(Dergview)
Dylan Davidson
(Knockbreda)
Dylan Forbes
(Strabane Athletic)
Dylan Graham
(Ballymena)
Dylan King
(Dungannon Swifts)
Dylan O'Kane
(Dungannon Swifts)
Dylan Sheerin
(Institute)
Dylan Snodden
(Cliftonville)
Dylan Stewart
(Portadown)
Dylan Whiteway
(Cliftonville)
Eamon Black
(Queen's University)
Eamon Kelly
(Armagh City)
Eamon McGrath
(Strabane Athletic)
Eamon McLaughlin
(Institute)
Eamon Scannell
(Portadown)
Eamonn Murray
(Glentoran)
Eamonn Seydak
(Institute)
Eddie McCallion
(Derry City)
Elliot English
(Carrick Rangers)
Elliott Morris
(Glentoran Belfast)
Elliott Rea
(Dollingstown)
Emmett Friars
(Ballymena)
Emmett McGuckin
(Carrick Rangers)
Emmett Templeton
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Eoin Bradley
(Coleraine)
Eoin Crawford
(Portstewart)
Eoin Gillan
(Portstewart)
Eoin Hughes
(Annagh United)
Eoin Kane
(Dundela)
Eoin Teggart
(Cliftonville)
Eoin Toal
(Derry City)
Ethan Boylan
(Bangor FC)
Ethan Carry
(St. James' Swifts)
Ethan Copes
(Warrenpoint)
Ethan Jordan
(Annagh United)
Ethan McGee
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ethan Warnock
(Ballymena)
Ethan William
(Doncaster)
Euan Deveney
(Falkirk)

Evan McLaughlin
(Derry City)
Ewan Kelly
(Carrick Rangers)
Ewan McCoubrey
(Linfield)
Finbar O'Brien
(Limavady United)
Fintan Coney
(Dungannon Swifts)
Fra Rice
(Knockbreda)
Francis Brennan
(Dungannon Swifts)
Francis Dugan
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Francis McCaffrey
(Warrenpoint)
Francis Nolan
(St. James' Swifts)
Garbhan Friel
(Cockhill)
Gareth Beattie
(Bangor FC)
Gareth Brown
(Institute)
Gareth Buchanan
(Portadown)
Gareth Deane
(Coleraine)
Gareth Henderson
(Queen's University)
Gareth McAuley
(Rangers FC)
Gareth McKeown
(Carrick Rangers)
Gareth Muldoon
(Institute)
Gareth Orr
(Queen's University)
Garth Falconer
(Dergview)
Garth Scates
(Bangor FC)
Gary Beckett
(Derry City)
Gary Brown
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Gary Browne
(Coleraine)
Gary Donnelly
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Gary Dorrian
(St. James' Swifts)
Gary Hamilton
(Glenavon)
Gary Henderson
(Ballinamallard)
Gary Irwin
(Dundela)
Gary Lavery
(Carrick Rangers)
Gary Ligget
(Dollingstown)
Gary McFadden
(Limavady United)
Gary Nelson
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Gary Spence
(H&W Welders)
Gary Thompson
(Crusaders)
Gary Warwick
(Newington Youth)
Gavin O'Neill
(Lurgan Celtic)
Gavin Taggart
(Carrick Rangers)
Gavin Whyte
(Oxford United)
Geoff McKinty
(Carrick Rangers)
George McCartney
(West Ham United)
George McMullan
(Cliftonville)
Gerard Doherty
(Finn Harps)
Gerard Kerr
(Annagh United)
Gerard McErlean
(Banbridge)
Gerard McMullan
(Bangor FC)
Gerard Storey
(Derry City)
Gerard Thompson
(Carrick Rangers)
Glenn Hand
(Dollingstown)
Glenn Law
(Portstewart)
Glenn Taggart
(Carrick Rangers)
Graeme Edgar
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Graeme McKibbin
(Crusaders)
Graham Crown
(Dergview)
Grant Gardiner
(Bangor FC)
Grant Hutchinson
(Dungannon Swifts)
Grant McCann
(Peterborough)
Greg Hall
(Portadown)
Greg Shannon
(Carrick Rangers)
Harry Anderson
(Portadown)
Harry Campbell
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Harry Grierson
(H&W Welders)
Harry Murphy
(Portadown)
Harry Norton
(Glenavon)
Harry Robinson
(Queen Of The South)
Harry Wylie
(Carrick Rangers)
Howard Beverland
(Coleraine)
Hugh Carlin
(Limavady United)
Ian Curran
(Newry City FC)
Ian Parkhill
(Coleraine)
Isaac Baird
(Portadown)
Isaac Fletcher
(Bangor FC)
Isaac Price
(Everton)
Ivan Sproule
(Dergview)
Jack Barbour
(Banbridge)
Jack Boggs
(Strabane Athletic)
Jack Bradley
(Institute)
Jack Clarke
(Chesterfield)
Jack Devenney
(Limavady United)
Jack Duffin
(Portadown)
Jack Ferguson
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Jack Hazard
(Knockbreda)
Jack Henderson
(Ballymena)
Jack Heron
(Ballymena)
Jack Lemoignan
(Derry City)
Jack Martin
(Carrick Rangers)
Jack McCreanor
(Banbridge)
Jack McCutcheon
(Ballymena)
Jack McIvor
(Dungannon Swifts)
Jack Millar
(Carrick Rangers)
Jack Montgomery
(Linfield)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8