Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Mikey Withers
(Portadown)
Mikhail Kennedy
(Charlton Athletic)
Momodou Jallow
(Glentoran)
Nathan Best
(Knockbreda)
Nathan Cashel
(Ballinamallard)
Nathan Gartside
(Derry City)
Nathan Harkin
(Limavady United)
Nathan Houston
(Carrick Rangers)
Nathan Johnston
(Knockbreda)
Nathan Kerr
(Portadown)
Nathan McConnell
(Carrick Rangers)
Nathan McConnell
(Dollingstown)
Nathaniel Ferris
(Dungannon Swifts)
Neal Gawley
(Ballymena)
Neil Cummings
(Newington Youth)
Neil King
(Dollingstown)
Neil Lennon
(Celtic)
Neil Lowry
(Ballymena)
Neil McCafferty
(Warrenpoint)
Neil Mullen
(Newry City FC)
Neil Shields
(Crusaders)
Niall Atkinson
(Bangor FC)
Niall Devlin
(Lurgan Celtic)
Niall Grace
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Hawkins
(Crumlin Star)
Niall Henderson
(Annagh United)
Niall Maguire
(Nantwich)
Niall McAllister
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Niall McGinn
(Aberdeen)
Niall Morgan
(Dungannon Swifts)
Niall Murphy
(Crusaders)
Niall Owens
(Ballinamallard)
Niall Quinn
(Linfield)
Nigel Beacom
(Ballinamallard)
Nigel Prentice
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Noel Halfpenny
(Knockbreda)
Odhran Casey
(Cliftonville)
Odhran Smyth
(Dungannon Swifts)
Oisin Barr
(Dollingstown)
Oisin Conaty
(Portadown)
Oisin Hassan
(Limavady United)
Oisin Smyth
(Dungannon Swifts)
Oliver Norwood
(Sheffield United)
Oliver Webber
(Dover Athletic)
Ollie Bassett
(Team Wellington)
Orrin McLaughlin
(Derry City)
Owain Beggs
(Dundela)
Owen Barnett
(Team Wellington)
Owen McConville
(Annagh United)
Owen McKeown
(Ballymena)
Owen Morrison
(Derry City)
Owen Taylor
(Glenavon)
Paddy Flood
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Padraig Judge
(Annagh United)
Padraig Nugent
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Padraig Robinson
(Portadown)
Pat Jennings
(St. Patricks)
Pat McCourt
(Finn Harps)
Pat McShane
(Lisburn Distillery)
Patrick Burns
(Glenavon)
Patrick Cafolla
(Knockbreda)
Patrick Downey
(Newington Youth)
Patrick Hargan
(Dergview)
Patrick McIlkenny
(Crumlin Star)
Patrick McNair
(Middlesbrough)
Patrick McNally
(Portadown)
Patrick Mooney
(Dollingstown)
Patrick Saunders
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Paul Carville
(Armagh City)
Paul Dickson
(Bangor FC)
Paul Heatley
(Crusaders)
Paul Leeman
(Crusaders)
Paul Maguire
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Paul McDonald
(Queen's University)
Paul McDowell
(Carrick Rangers)
Paul McElroy
(Ballymena)
Paul McKane
(Airdrie)
Paul McLaughlin
(Bangor FC)
Paul Morgan
(Macclesfield)
Paul Muir
(Lisburn)
Paul O'Neill
(Cliftonville)
Paul Owens
(Coleraine)
Paul Prigent
(Crumlin Star)
Paul Smith
(Institute)
Paul Smyth
(Accrington Stanley)
Paul Wells
(Dergview)
Paul Williamson
(Sport & Leisure Swifts)
Peter Bell
(Dungannon Swifts)

Peter Campbell
(Glenavon)
Peter Duffin
(Annagh United)
Peter Hutton
(Cliftonville)
Peter McDermott
(Knockbreda)
Peter McKiernan
(Cliftonville)
Peter Telford
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Peter Thompson
(Linfield)
Philip Craig
(Portadown)
Philip Lowry
(Crusaders)
Philip Prenter
(Queen's University)
Philip Simpson
(Lisburn Distillery)
Philip Traynor
(Queen's University)
Philip Wallace
(Dergview)
Ray Kelly
(Institute)
Raymond Fitzpatrick
(Lurgan Celtic)
Reece Byrne
(Ballinamallard)
Reece Glendinning
(Carrick Rangers)
Reece Jordan
(Portadown)
Reece Mcginley
(Crusaders)
Reece Neale
(Carrick Rangers)
Reece Whittle
(H&W Welders)
Rhys Kelly
(Larne)
Rhys Marshall
(Glentoran)
Rhyss Campbell
(Dungannon Swifts)
Rian Brown
(Portadown)
Richard Clarke
(Ballinamallard)
Richard Clarke
(Portadown)
Richard Copeland
(Loughgall)
Richard Gibson
(Glentoran)
Richard Gowdy
(Newington Youth)
Richard Graham
(Strabane Athletic)
Richard Lecky
(Ballinamallard)
Richard Thompson
(Dollingstown)
Richard Vauls
(Portstewart)
Robbie Hume
(Institute)
Robbie McDaid
(Glentoran)
Robbie Norton
(Glenavon)
Robbie Weir
(Crusaders)
Robert Crawford
(Carmarthen)
Robert Garrett
(Glenavon)
Robert Graham
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Robert McLean
(Coleraine)
Robert McVarnock
(Newington Youth)
Rodney Brown
(Crusaders)
Ronan Conn
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Hamill
(St. James' Swifts)
Ronan Kalla
(Carrick Rangers)
Ronan O'Hara
(Lurgan Celtic)
Ronan Scannell
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Young
(Queen's University)
Rory Donnelly
(Glentoran)
Rory Holden
(Walsall)
Rory McArdle
(Exeter)
Rory McKeown
(Team Wellington)
Rory Patterson
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ross Arthurs
(H&W Welders)
Ross Black
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Ross Clarke
(Crusaders)
Ross Glendinning
(Ballymena)
Ross Holden
(Dundela)
Ross Hunter
(Loughgall)
Ross Larkin
(Linfield)
Ross Lavery
(Ballymena)
Ross McCaughan
(Knockbreda)
Ross McCausland
(Rangers FC U21)
Ross Redman
(Ballymena)
Roy Carroll
(Dungannon Swifts)
Roy King
(Athlone)
Ruadhán McKenna
(Cliftonville)
Ruaidhri Higgins
(Coleraine)
Ruairi Boorman
(Coleraine)
Ruairi Croskery
(Portadown)
Ruairi Fitzpatrick
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Ruairi McDonald
(Annagh United)
Ruairi McElroy
(Dergview)
Ryan Arthur
(Bangor FC)
Ryan Brobbel
(The New Saints)
Ryan Brown
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Burns
(Portadown)
Ryan Campbell
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan Catney
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Deans
(H&W Welders)
Ryan Devine
(Limavady United)
Ryan Doherty
(Portstewart)
Ryan Gourley
(Dollingstown)
Ryan Harpur
(Ballymena)
Ryan Henderson
(Linfield)
Ryan Johnson
(Hartlepool)
Ryan Mayse
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ryan McBride
(Dundela)
Ryan McCann
(Crusaders)
Ryan McCluskey
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ryan McCready
(Queen's University)
Ryan McGivern
(Linfield)
Ryan McIlmoyle
(Coleraine)
Ryan McLaughlin
(Rochdale)
Ryan McMenamin
(St. James' Swifts)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8