Főoldal » Focisták » Észak-Írország focistái

Észak-ír focisták listája

Észak-ír játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Paul Morgan
(Macclesfield)
Paul Muir
(Lisburn)
Paul O'Neill
(Glentoran)
Paul Owens
(Coleraine)
Paul Prigent
(Crumlin Star)
Paul Smith
(Institute)
Paul Smyth
(Charlton Athletic)
Paul Wells
(Institute)
Peter Bell
(Dungannon Swifts)
Peter Campbell
(Glenavon)
Peter Duffin
(Portadown)
Peter Hutton
(Cliftonville)
Peter McDermott
(Knockbreda)
Peter McKiernan
(Cliftonville)
Peter Telford
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Peter Thompson
(Linfield)
Philip Craig
(Portadown)
Philip Lowry
(Crusaders)
Philip Prenter
(Queen's University)
Philip Simpson
(Lisburn Distillery)
Philip Traynor
(Queen's University)
Philip Wallace
(Dergview)
Ray Kelly
(Institute)
Raymond Fitzpatrick
(Lurgan Celtic)
Reece Glendinning
(Carrick Rangers)
Reece Mcginley
(Crusaders)
Reece Neale
(Carrick Rangers)
Reece Whittle
(H&W Welders)
Rhys Kelly
(Larne)
Rhys Marshall
(Shamrock Rovers)
Rhyss Campbell
(Dungannon Swifts)
Rian Brown
(Portadown)
Richard Clarke
(Ballinamallard)
Richard Clarke
(Portadown)
Richard Copeland
(Loughgall)
Richard Gibson
(Glentoran)
Richard Graham
(Strabane Athletic)
Richard Lecky
(Ballinamallard)
Richard Thompson
(Dollingstown)
Robbie Hume
(Institute)
Robbie McDaid
(Glentoran)
Robbie Norton
(Glenavon)
Robbie Weir
(Waterford)
Robert Crawford
(Carmarthen)
Robert Garrett
(Glenavon)
Robert Graham
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Robert McLean
(Coleraine)
Rodney Brown
(Crusaders)
Ronan Conn
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Kalla
(Carrick Rangers)
Ronan O'Hara
(Lurgan Celtic)
Ronan Scannell
(Cliftonville)
Ronan Young
(Queen's University)
Rory Donnelly
(Glentoran)
Rory Holden
(Walsall)
Rory McArdle
(Exeter)
Rory McKeown
(Team Wellington)
Rory Patterson
(Crusaders)
Ross Arthurs
(H&W Welders)
Ross Black
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Ross Clarke
(Crusaders)
Ross Glendinning
(Ballymena)
Ross Holden
(Dundela)
Ross Hunter
(Glenavon)
Ross Larkin
(Linfield)
Ross Lavery
(Ballymena)
Ross McCausland
(Rangers FC U21)
Ross Redman
(Ballymena)
Roy Carroll
(Linfield)
Roy King
(Athlone)
Ruadhán McKenna
(Cliftonville)
Ruaidhri Higgins
(Coleraine)
Ruairi Boorman
(Coleraine)
Ruairi Croskery
(Portadown)
Ruairi Fitzpatrick
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Ruairi McDonald
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ruairi McElroy
(Dergview)
Ryan Arthur
(Bangor FC)
Ryan Brobbel
(The New Saints)
Ryan Brown
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Burns
(Portadown)
Ryan Campbell
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan Catney
(Cliftonville)
Ryan Deans
(H&W Welders)
Ryan Devine
(Limavady United)
Ryan Gourley
(Dollingstown)
Ryan Harpur
(Ballymena)
Ryan Henderson
(Linfield)
Ryan Johnson
(Hartlepool)
Ryan Mayse
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan McBride
(Dundela)
Ryan McCann
(Crusaders)
Ryan McCluskey
(Dungannon Swifts)
Ryan McCready
(Queen's University)
Ryan McGivern
(Linfield)
Ryan McIlmoyle
(Coleraine)

Ryan McLaughlin
(Rochdale)
Ryan Miskelly
(H&W Welders)
Ryan Moffatt
(Banbridge)
Ryan Morrell
(Carrick Rangers)
Ryan Morris
(Ballinamallard)
Ryan Morrow
(Institute)
Ryan Murphy
(Queen's University)
Ryan Nimick
(Dundela)
Ryan O'Kane
(Warrenpoint)
Ryan Scutt
(Crusaders)
Ryan Strain
(Ballymena)
Ryan Varma
(Cockhill)
Sam Dinu
(Ards)
Sam Knox
(Carrick Rangers)
Sam McClelland
(Chelsea U19)
Sam Morrow
(Coleraine)
Sam Robb
(Ballinamallard)
Sammy Clingan
(Glenavon)
Sammy Devine
(H&W Welders)
Sammy Stewart
(Cowdenbeath)
Samuel Glenfield
(Portadown)
Samuel Johnston
(Dungannon Swifts)
Samuel McIlveen
(Ballyclare Comrades)
Scot Whiteside
(Ballymena)
Scott Davidson
(H&W Welders)
Scott Dornan
(H&W Welders)
Scott McMillan
(H&W Welders)
Scott McNally
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Scott Nixon
(H&W Welders)
Scott Pengelly
(Portadown)
Scott Todd
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Sean Cleary
(Crusaders)
Sean Devlin
(Lurgan Celtic)
Sean Ferry
(Strabane Athletic)
Sean Gallagher
(Glentoran)
Sean Green
(Carrick Rangers)
Sean Hargan
(Derry City)
Sean Lynch
(Strabane Athletic)
Sean Mackle
(Portadown)
Sean Mallon
(Armagh City)
Sean Morgan
(Duluth)
Sean O'Neill
(Crusaders)
Sean Shields
(Weymouth)
Sean Toman
(Dollingstown)
Sean Wallace
(Glentoran)
Sean Ward
(Glenavon)
Sean Ward
(Larne Technical Old Boys)
Sean Webb
(Clachnacuddin)
Seanan Clucas
(Glentoran)
Seanan Foster
(Cliftonville)
Shane Boyle
(Limavady United)
Shane Duffy
(Celtic)
Shane Ferguson
(Millwall)
Shane Harrison
(Crumlin Star)
Shane Jennings
(Coleraine)
Shane McCabe
(Glenavon)
Shane McCabe
(Lurgan Celtic)
Shaun Holmes
(Sligo Rovers)
Shaun Leppard
(Institute)
Shay McCartan
(Ballymena)
Shayne Lavery
(Linfield)
Shea Campbell
(Dungannon Swifts)
Shea Conaty
(Lurgan Celtic)
Shea Conway
(Dungannon Swifts)
Shea Geraghty
(Glenavon)
Shea Gordon
(Partick Thistle)
Shea McGerrigan
(Portadown)
Sheldon Woods
(Coleraine)
Simon Hanna
(Knockbreda)
Simon Warrington
(Ballinamallard)
Spencer Beattie
(Ballymena)
Stefan Graham
(Armagh City)
Stefan Lavery
(Newry City FC)
Stefan McCusker
(Ballinamallard)
Stephen Acheson
(Dollingstown)
Stephen Cockcroft
(Knockbreda)
Stephen Craigan
(Motherwell)
Stephen Curry
(Institute)
Stephen Dooley
(Rochdale)
Stephen Doyle
(Annagh United)
Stephen Fallon
(Linfield)
Stephen Garret
(Cliftonville)
Stephen Greene
(Banbridge)
Stephen Hughes
(Rathfriland Rangers)
Stephen Jones
(Dollingstown)
Stephen Lowry
(Coleraine)
Stephen McAlorum
(Ballymena)
Stephen McCavitt
(Banbridge)
Stephen McConnell
(H&W Welders)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7