Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6 7
Sobir Khamidov
(Kokand-1912)
Sobit Sindarov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Suhrob Yarashev
(Bunyodkor)
Sukhrob Izzatov
(Bunyodkor)
Sukhrob Kobilov
(Sogdiana)
Sukhrob Nurulloev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Sukhrobjon Sultanov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Sulton Rahmatov
(Qizilqum)
Sunnat Akhmedov
(Lokomotiv BFK)
Sunnat Poyonov
(Pakhtakor)
Temur Ayupov
(Panegialios)
Temur Juraev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Temur Kagirov
(Pakhtakor)
Timur Kapadze
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Timur Khakimov
(Kokand-1912)
Timur Masharipov
(Aral Nukus)
Timur Nabiyev
(Shortan)
Timur Sharipov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Timur Sultanov
(Namangan Academy)
Timur Tuychiev
(Metalourg)
Timur Usmanov
(Yangiyer)
To'lqin Ergashev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Tokhir Rafaelov
(Navbahor)
Ubaydullo Kholiqulov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Uchqunjon Zokirjonov
(Namangan Academy)
Ulug'bek Muhammadjonov
(Sementchi Kuvasoy)
Ulugbek Abdullayev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Ulugbek Bakaev
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Ulugbek Olimov
(Yozyovon)
Ulugbek Qutiboyev
(Aral Nukus)
Ulugbek Yangiboev
(Aral Nukus)
Umar Adhamzoda
(Pakhtakor)
Umar Eshmuradov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Umid Khamraev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Umid Rakhimov
(Metalourg)
Umid Sultonov
(Bunyodkor)
Umidjon Ergashev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Umidjon Kadirov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Umidjon Karilov
(Sementchi Kuvasoy)
Usmon Ikromov
(Chigatoy)
Utkir Yusupov
(Navbahor)
Vadim Afonin
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Vagiz Galiulin
(Neftekhimik)
Valeriy Akopov
(Bunyodkor)
Vazgen Pogosyan
(Lokomotiv BFK)
Viktor Karpenko
(Bunyodkor)
Vladimir Kozak
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Vladimir Nazarov
(Pakhtakor)
Vladimir Shishelov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Vladimir Vagin
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Vladislav Fomin
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Vokhid Shodiev
(Qizilqum)
Vokhidjon Oqbutayev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Vusol Magerramov
(Metalourg)
Yakhyo Zukhriddinov
(Sementchi Kuvasoy)
Yegor Krimets
(Surkhon)
Yokubjon Kodirov
(Syrdarya Academy)
Zafar Akromov
(Kokand-1912)
Zafar Hakimov
(Kokand-1912)
Zafar Safaev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Zafar Turayev
(Kokand-1912)
Zainitdin Tadjiyev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Zohid Ismoilov
(Yozyovon)
Zohir Pirimov
(Surkhon)
Zoir Tursunov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Zokhir Kuziboyev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Zukhrillo Babaev
(Metalourg)
1 2 3 4 5 6 7