Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Server Djeparov
(Metalourg)
Shahboz Umarov
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Shakhboz Erkinov
(Bunyodkor)
Shakhzod Abddurakhimov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Shakhzod Shaymanov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Shariyar Karimboev
(Aral Nukus)
Sharof Mukhiddinov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Shavkat Raimkulov
(Quruvchi Tashkent)
Sherali Djuraev
(Qizilqum)
Sherbek Shukurov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Sherzod Azamov
(Pakhtakor)
Sherzod Fayziev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Sherzod Nasrullayev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Sherzod Qodirov
(Qizilqum)
Sherzod Temirov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Shodiyor Khojimatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Shohmalik Karimov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Shokhjakhon Kilichev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Shokhnazar Norbekov
(Kokand-1912)
Shokhrukh Abdurahmonov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Shokhrukhjon Eshbutaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Shokhrukhjon Raimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Shokir Yuldashev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Shuhrat Murodov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Shukhrat Mukhammadiyev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Shukhratillo Rakhmanov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Shukur Pulatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Siroj Khamrayev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Siroj Meliev
(Andijan)
Sirojiddin Kuziyev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Sirojiddin Rakhmatullaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Sobir Khamidov
(Kokand-1912)
Sobit Sindarov
(Kokand-1912)
Suhrob Yarashev
(Bunyodkor)
Sukhrob Berdyev
(Kokand-1912)
Sukhrob Izzatov
(Bunyodkor)
Sukhrob Kobilov
(Sogdiana)
Sukhrob Nurulloev
(Kokand-1912)
Sunnat Ermatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Temur Ayupov
(Panegialios)
Temur Juraev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Temur Kagirov
(Pakhtakor)
Timur Kapadze
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Timur Khakimov
(Kokand-1912)
Timur Sharipov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Timur Tuychiev
(Metalourg)
Timur Usmanov
(Andijan)
To'lqin Ergashev
(Metalourg)
Ubaydullo Kholiqulov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Ulugbek Bakaev
(Irtysh Pavlodar)
Ulugbek Olimov
(Yozyovon)
Ulugbek Qutiboyev
(Aral Nukus)
Ulugbek Yangiboev
(Aral Nukus)
Umar Eshmuradov
(Pakhtakor)
Umid Khamraev
(Pakhtakor)
Umid Rakhimov
(Metalourg)
Umidjon Ergashev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Umidjon Kadirov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Utkir Yusupov
(Navbahor)
Vadim Afonin
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Vagiz Galiulin
(Neftekhimik)
Valeriy Akopov
(Bunyodkor)
Viktor Karpenko
(Bunyodkor)
Vladimir Kozak
(Pakhtakor)
Vladimir Shishelov
(Metallurg Novokuznetsk)
Vladislav Fomin
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Vladislav Nuriev
(Bunyodkor)
Vokhid Shodiev
(Qizilqum)
Vusol Magerramov
(Metalourg)
Yegor Krimets
(Pakhtakor)
Zafar Akromov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Zafar Safaev
(Buxoro)
Zafar Turayev
(Kokand-1912)
Zainitdin Tadjiyev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Zohid Ismoilov
(Yozyovon)
Zoir Tursunov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Zokhir Kuziboyev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Zukhrillo Babaev
(Metalourg)
1 2 3 4