Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5 6
Khurshid Askaraliyev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Kirill Todorov
(Pakhtakor)
Komil Sharofutdinov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Lazizbek Mirzayev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Lazizjon Nuritdinov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Lutfulla Turayev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Maksim Shatskikh
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Maksud Karimov
(Qizilqum)
Malikshokh Rasulov
(Kolkheti Khobi)
Mamur Ikramov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Mamur Qosimov
(Yozyovon)
Mansurjon Saidov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Maradona Safarov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Marat Bikmaev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Maruf Jumayev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Mashkurjon Mukhammadjonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mehriddin Musurmonov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Mikhail Naumov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Miras Karlibayev
(Aral Nukus)
Mirjalol Lokayev
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Mirjalol Qurbonov
(Aral Nukus)
Mirjamol Nematov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mirzokhid Gofurov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mohir Komilov
(Andijan)
Muhammad Isaev
(Istiqlol)
Muhammad Rajabov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Muhiddin Odilov
(Yangiyer)
Muhsinjon Ubaydullaev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mukhsin Bozorov
(Metalourg)
Mukhsinjon Normatov
(Kokand-1912)
Mumin Meliev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Murdobek Bobojonov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Murod Komilov
(Kokand-1912)
Murod Rajabov
(Sogdiana)
Murodbek Bobojonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Murodbek Rahmatov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Muydin Mamazulunov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Muzaffar Muzaffarov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Muzzaffar Abdullaev
(Kokand-1912)
Najmiddin Normurodov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Navruzbek Olimov
(Aral Nukus)
Nikita Pavlenko
(Metalourg)
Nikita Ribkin
(Metalourg)
Nizom Norov
(Surkhon)
Nodirbek Ashurmatov
(Kokand-1912)
Nodirbek Mukarov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Nodirkhon Nematkhonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Norxon Sheripov
(Aral Nukus)
Nosirbek Otakuziyev
(Kokand-1912)
Nozim Umurov
(Buxoro)
Nurbek Olmosov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Nurillo Tukhtasinov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Nurlan Ibraimov
(Pakhtakor)
Nurlibek Talasboev
(Aral Nukus)
O'ktam Abdumalikov
(Andijan II)
Obidjon Khakimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Odil Ahmedov
(FK Krasnodar)
Odil Akhmedov
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Oleg Zoteev
(Qizilqum)
Orifjon Mamadjanov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Orzu Razzakov
(Qizilqum)
Oston O'runov
(Navbahor)
Otabek Ahadov
(Sogdiana)
Otabek Khaydarov
(Kokand-1912)
Otabek Narzullaev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Otabek Shukurov
(Kayserispor)
Oybek Akhmatov
(Yangiyer)
Oybek Bozorov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Oybek Jurayev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Oybek Kilichev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Oybek Nurboev
(Neftchi Fargona)
1 2 3 4 5 6