Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Abbos Amonov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Abbos Gulomov
(Navbahor)
Abbos Pulatov
(Surkhon)
Abbos Shodmonov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Abdul Yusupov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Abdulla Nabiev
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Abduvohid Nematov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Abror Ismailov
(Pakhtakor)
Abror Karimov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Ahrorjon Inoyatov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Akbar Siddikov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Akbar Turaev
(Surkhon)
Akmal Bozorov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Akmal Kholmurodov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Akmal Mozgovoy
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Akmal Ortikov
(Andijan)
Akmal Rustamov
(Qizilqum)
Akmal Tursunbaev
(Metalourg)
Akramjon Komilov
(Pakhtakor)
Albert Sdikov
(Aral Nukus)
Aleksey Nikolaev
(Bunyodkor)
Aleksey Nikolayev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Alisher Azizov
(Pakhtakor Tashkent)
Alisher Saburov
(Aral Nukus)
Alisher Salimov
(Pakhtakor)
Alisher Samatov
(Kokand-1912)
Alisher Sanayev
(Qizilqum)
Alisher Shogulyamov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Alisher Yusupov
(Qizilqum)
Amirjon Safarov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Anvar Berdiyev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Anvar Gafurov
(Bunyodkor)
Anvar Juraev
(Buxoro)
Anvar Rajabov
(Bunyodkor)
Anvar Rakhimov
(Bunyodkor)
Anvarjon Soliev
(Pakhtakor)
Anzur Ismailov
(Pakhtakor)
Aram Babayan
(Pakhtakor)
Artem Makosin
(Qizilqum)
Asomiddin Mamatov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Asqar Jadigerov
(Buriram PEA)
Asror Alikulov
(Pakhtakor)
Asror Gafurov
(Surkhon)
Atabek Isroilov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Avaz Agaliev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Avazbek Ulmasaliev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Avazxon Mamatxojaev
(Kokand-1912)
Ayubkhon Gapparov
(Neftekhimik)
Azam Aliyev
(Surkhon)

Azamat Bobojonov
(Aral Nukus)
Azamat Soyibov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Aziz Alijonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Aziz Ashurov
(Kokand-1912)
Aziz Haydarov
(Bunyodkor)
Azizbek Haydarov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Azizbek Usmanov
(Qizilqum)
Azizjon Ganiev
(Al-Ahli Dubai)
Bahodir Pardaev
(Bunyodkor)
Bakhodir Akramov
(Kokand-1912)
Bakhtiyorjon Yakubov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Bek Abdullaev
(Kokand-1912)
Bekzod Ro'zmatov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Bobir Davlatov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Bobur Abdukhalikov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Bobur Akbarov
(Kokand-1912)
Bobur Ergashev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Bobur Qosimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Botir Nosirov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Botir Qoraev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Botirali Ergashev
(Kokand-1912)
Bunyod Isroilov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Burkhon Usmanov
(Bunyodkor)
Daler Almosjonov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Damir Nizanov
(Aral Nukus)
Damir Temirov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Davron Anvarov
(Metalourg)
Davron Khashimov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Davron Mamatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Davron Mirzaev
(Neftekhimik)
Davronbek Umirov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Dian Talkhatov
(Sogdiana)
Dilmurod Karimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Dilshod Rakhmatullaev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Dilshod Saitov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Dilshod Sharofetdinov
(Pakhtakor Tashkent)
Dilshod Xamroev
(Navbahor)
Dilshodjon Komilov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Diyor Turopov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Djakhongir Akhmadov
(Kokand-1912)
Djamshid Iskandarov
(Seongnam Ilhwa)
Djasur Ahmedov
(Metalourg)
Djasur Urunov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Djasur Yakhshibaev
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Djavokhir Sokhibov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Djavokhirbek Rasulov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Donier Usmanov
(Qizilqum)
Doniyor Adilov
(Sogdiana)
1 2 3 4