Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Bekzod Ro'zmatov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Bilol Tupliyev
(Bunyodkor)
Bobir Davlatov
(Metalourg)
Bobur Abdukhalikov
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Bobur Akbarov
(Surkhon)
Bobur Ergashev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Bobur Mamadaminov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Botir Nosirov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Botir Qoraev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Bunyod Isroilov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Bunyod Shodiev
(Yangiyer)
Burkhon Usmanov
(Bunyodkor)
Daler Almosjonov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Damir Nizanov
(Aral Nukus)
Damir Temirov
(Metalourg)
Davron Mamatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Davron Mirzaev
(Neftekhimik)
Dian Talkhatov
(Sogdiana)
Dilmurod Karimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Dilshod Djuraev
(Bunyodkor)
Dilshod Saitov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Dilshod Sharofetdinov
(Pakhtakor Tashkent)
Dilshod Xamroev
(Navbahor)
Dilshodjon Komilov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Diyor Jaloliddinov
(Kokand-1912)
Diyor Kholmatov
(Pakhtakor)
Diyor Turopov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Djamshid Khasanov
(Kokand-1912)
Djasur Ahmedov
(Metalourg)
Djasur Urunov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Djasur Yakhshibaev
(Sheriff Tiraspol)
Djavokhirbek Rasulov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Donier Narzullaev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Doniyor Adilov
(Sogdiana)
Doniyor Madaminov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Doston Abdurahmonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Doston Foteev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Doston Tukhtaboyev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Dostonbek Tursunov
(Chongqing Dangdai Lifan)
Durbek Kamolov
(Sogdiana)
Eldar Atkhamov
(Kokand-1912)

Eldorbek Suyunov
(Pakhtakor)
Elyor Oripov
(Sogdiana)
Erbol Seytnazarov
(Aral Nukus)
Ergash Ismoilov
(Metalourg)
Erkin Jabbarov
(Qizilqum)
Fahriddin Alimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Fahriddin Muhammadov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Fakhriddin Kholmurodov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Farhod Tadjiyev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Farhodjon Safarov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Farruh Turdaliev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Farrukh Ikramov
(Bunyodkor)
Farrux Sayfiyev
(Pakhtakor)
Farxod Namazov
(Metalourg)
Firdavs Abdusalimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Fozil Musaev
(Metalourg)
Furkatzhon Khasanbaev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Furqat Rahmonov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Gayrat Djumayev
(Qizilqum)
Golib Gaybullaev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Gulom Urunov
(Sogdiana)
Gulomkhaydar Gulyamov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Hamidullo Karimov
(Andijan II)
Hamza Karimov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Hayrulla Karimov
(Bunyodkor)
Hojiakbar Juraev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Humoyun Tolibov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Husain Norchayev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Husan Rasulov
(Qizilqum)
Husniddin Aliqulov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Husniddin Gafurov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Ibrahim Rakhimov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Ibrohim Yoldoshev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Ibrokhim Numonov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Ibrokhimhalil Yoldoshev
(FK Nizhny Novgorod)
Igor Chikrizov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Igor Taran
(Kokand-1912)
Ikboljon Akramov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Ikram Alibaev
(Pakhtakor)
Ildar Magdeev
(Pakhtakor)
Ilhomjon Suyunov
(Pakhtakor)
Ilhomjon Vahobov
(Kokand-1912)
Ilkhom Alibaev
(Navbahor)
Ilkhom Shomurodov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Ilkhom Yunusov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
1 2 3 4 5