Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Donier Usmanov
(Qizilqum)
Doniyor Adilov
(Sogdiana)
Doston Abdurahmonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Doston Melikuziev
(Kokand-1912)
Doston Tukhtaboyev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Dostonbek Tursunov
(Busan I'Park)
Durbek Kamolov
(Sogdiana)
Eldor Shomurodov
(FK Rostov)
Eldorbek Suyunov
(Pakhtakor)
Elyor Mamasoliev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Elyor Oripov
(Sogdiana)
Erkin Jabbarov
(Qizilqum)
Fahriddin Alimov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Fakhriddin Kholmurodov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Farhod Tadjiyev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Farhodjon Safarov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Farruh Turdaliev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Farrukh Ikramov
(Bunyodkor)
Farrukhjon Ibragimov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Farrux Sayfiyev
(Pakhtakor)
Farxod Namazov
(Metalourg)
Farzin Mukhtorov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Firdavs Abdusalimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Fozil Musaev
(Jubilo Iwata)
Furkatzhon Khasanbaev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Furqat Rahmonov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
G'olibjon Sariboyev
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Gayrat Djumayev
(Qizilqum)
Giesjon Komilov
(Navbahor)
Golib Gaybullaev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Gulom Urunov
(Sogdiana)
Gulomkhaydar Gulyamov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Hakimkhon A'lamkhonov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Hamza Karimov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Hayrulla Karimov
(Bunyodkor)
Hojiakbar Juraev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Humoyun Tolibov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Husain Norchayev
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Husniddin Aliqulov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Ibrahim Rakhimov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Ibrohim Ganikhonov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Ibrokhim Numonov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Idris Bikmaykin
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Igor Sergeev
(Pakhtakor)
Igor Taran
(Kokand-1912)
Ikbol Malikjanov
(Kokand-1912)
Ikboljon Akramov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Ikram Alibaev
(FC Seoul)
Ildar Baymatov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Ildar Magdeev
(Pakhtakor)
Ilhomjon Suyunov
(Pakhtakor)
Ilkhom Alibaev
(Navbahor)
Ilkhom Shomurodov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Ilkhom Yunusov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Iskander Kholmirzaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Islom Inomov
(Surkhon)
Islom Kenjabaev
(Nasaf Qarshi)

Islom Seytnazarov
(Aral Nukus)
Islom Shodiboyev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Islom Toshpulatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Islom Tuhtahujaev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Islombek Karimov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Islomjon Kobilov
(Bunyodkor)
Ismoil Okhunjonov
(Kokand-1912)
Ivan Nagaev
(Sogdiana)
Jakhongirbek Abdusalomov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Jaloliddin Jumaboyev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Jamollidin Ubaydullaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Jamshid Kobulov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Jamshid Yusupov
(Metalourg)
Jansur Hasanov
(Sogdiana)
Jasur Ashurov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Jasur Azimov
(Qizilqum)
Jasur Jaloliddinov
(Lokomotiv Moszkva)
Jasur Qurbanov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Jasur Urinov
(Metalourg)
Jasurbek Yoqubov
(Kokand-1912)
Javohir Roziyev
(Bunyodkor)
Javokhir Alijanov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Javokhir Ilyosov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Javokhir Jorayev
(Pakhtakor)
Javokhir Sidikov
(Pakhtakor)
Javoxir Esonkulov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Jonibek Mirzakulov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Jurabek Mannonov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Kenja Turayev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Khasan Yuldoshev
(Bunyodkor)
Khislatjon Chilmatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Khojimat Erkinov
(Pakhtakor)
Khudoyor Eraliyev
(Aral Nukus)
Khumoyunmirzo Iminov
(Energetik-BGU Minsk)
Khurshid Askaraliyev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Khurshid Olimov
(Qizilqum)
Komil Sharofutdinov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Komron Saidazimov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Kuvondyk Ruzyev
(Kokand-1912)
Lazizjon Nuritdinov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Lutfulla Turayev
(Bunyodkor)
Maksim Shatskikh
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
1 2 3 4