Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4 5
Ilkhom Alibaev
(Navbahor)
Ilkhom Shomurodov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Ilkhom Yunusov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Islom Abdullayev
(Kokand-1912)
Islom Inomov
(Surkhon)
Islom Kenjabaev
(Navbahor)
Islom Rashidkhanov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Islom Seytnazarov
(Aral Nukus)
Islom Sharipov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Islom Shodiboyev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Islom Tuhtahujaev
(Al-Gharrafa)
Islombek Isomiddinov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Islombek Karimov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Islomjom Akromov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Islomjon Kobilov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Ivan Nagaev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Izzatilla Abdullaev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Jaloliddin Jumaboyev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Jamshid Boranbayev
(Aral Nukus)
Jamshid Kobulov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Jamshid Yusupov
(Metalourg)
Jansur Hasanov
(Sogdiana)
Jasur Ashurov
(Metalourg)
Jasur Azimov
(Qizilqum)
Jasur Jaloliddinov
(Kairat Almaty)
Jasur Jumayev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Jasur Kholdorov
(Bunyodkor)
Jasur Kholturaev
(Metalourg)
Jasur Qurbanov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Jasur Urinov
(Metalourg)
Jasurbek Umarov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Jasurbek Yoqubov
(Bunyodkor)
Javlonbek Malikov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Javohir Husanov
(Navbahor)
Javohir Qilichev
(Andijan II)
Javohir Roziyev
(Bunyodkor)
Javokhir Abdualimov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Javokhir Alijanov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Javokhir Sidikov
(Kokand-1912)
Jonibek Mirzakulov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Jurabek Mannonov
(Dinamo Samarqand)

Kenja Turayev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Khasan Yuldoshev
(Bunyodkor)
Khislatjon Chilmatov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Khojimat Erkinov
(Torpedo Moszkva)
Khudoyor Eraliyev
(Aral Nukus)
Khudoyorkhon Sagdullaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Khurshid Askaraliyev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Khurshidbek Mukhtarov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Kirill Todorov
(Pakhtakor)
Komil Sharofutdinov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Kuvondyk Ruzyev
(Kokand-1912)
Lazizjon Nuritdinov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Lutfulla Turayev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Maksim Shatskikh
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Maksud Karimov
(Qizilqum)
Mamur Ikramov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Mamur Qosimov
(Yozyovon)
Mansurjon Saidov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Maradona Safarov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Marat Bikmaev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Maruf Jumayev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Mashkurjon Mukhammadjonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mikhail Naumov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Miras Karlibayev
(Aral Nukus)
Mirjalol Lokayev
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Mirjalol Qurbonov
(Aral Nukus)
Mirjamol Nematov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mirzokhid Gofurov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Muhammad Isaev
(Istiqlol)
Muhammad Rajabov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Muhammad Yuldoshev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
1 2 3 4 5