Főoldal » Focisták » Üzbegisztán focistái

Üzbég focisták listája

Üzbég játékosok ABC sorrendben

1 2 3 4
Khojimat Erkinov
(Pakhtakor)
Khudoyor Eraliyev
(Aral Nukus)
Khudoyorkhon Sagdullaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Khumoyun Murtazaev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Khurshid Askaraliyev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Khurshid Giyosov
(Bunyodkor)
Khurshid Khodjaev
(Kokand-1912)
Khurshid Olimov
(Qizilqum)
Khurshidbek Mukhtarov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Komil Sharofutdinov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Kuvondyk Ruzyev
(Navbahor)
Lazizjon Nuritdinov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Lutfulla Turayev
(Bunyodkor)
Maksim Shatskikh
(Hoverla-Zakarpattya)
Maksud Karimov
(Qizilqum)
Mamur Ikramov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Mamur Qosimov
(Yozyovon)
Mansurjon Saidov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Maradona Safarov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Marat Bikmaev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Maruf Jumayev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Mikhail Naumov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Mirjalol Lokayev
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Mirjamol Nematov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Mirkomil Lokaev
(Navbahor)
Muhammad Rajabov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Muhammad Yuldoshev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Muhammadali Aliqulov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Muhriddin Zoirov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Mukhsin Bozorov
(Metalourg)
Mukhsinjon Normatov
(Kokand-1912)
Mumin Meliev
(Kokand-1912)
Murdobek Bobojonov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Murod Rajabov
(Sogdiana)
Murodjon Tuychibaev
(Torpedo Kutaisi)
Muydin Mamazulunov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Muzzaffar Abdullaev
(Kokand-1912)
Najmiddin Normurodov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Navruzbek Olimov
(Aral Nukus)
Nikita Pavlenko
(Metalourg)
Nikita Ribkin
(Metalourg)
Nizom Norov
(Surkhon)

Nosirbek Otakuziyev
(Kokand-1912)
Nozim Umurov
(Buxoro)
Nurbek Olmosov
(Sherdor-Presstizh)
Nurlibek Talasboev
(Aral Nukus)
Obid Djurabayev
(Navbahor)
Obidjon Khakimov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Odil Ahmedov
(FK Krasnodar)
Odil Akhmedov
(Cangzhou Mighty Lions)
Odiljon Khamrobekov
(Al-Ahli Dubai)
Oleg Zoteev
(Jeonnam Dragons)
Oral Choriyev
(Surkhon)
Orifjon Mamadjanov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Orzu Razzakov
(Qizilqum)
Otabek Akhmadjonov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Otabek Khaydarov
(Kokand-1912)
Otabek Narzullaev
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Otabek Zokirov
(Metalourg)
Oybek Bozorov
(Nasaf Qarshi)
Oybek Kilichev
(Qizilqum)
Oybek Nurboev
(Neftchi Fargona)
Oybek Nurmatov
(Sogdiana)
Oybek Rustamov
(Kokand-1912)
Pavel Bugalo
(Bunyodkor)
Pavel Puryshkin
(Metalourg)
Polat Kaipnazarov
(Aral Nukus)
Rasul Musayev
(Aral Nukus)
Rasul Yuldashev
(Bunyodkor)
Renat Bayramov
(Pakhtakor)
Reza Ayvazov
(Neftchi Fargona)
Ruslan Roziyev
(Pakhtakor)
Rustam Agzamov
(Sogdiana)
Sadriddin Abdullaev
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Sahob Rashidov
(Sogdiana)
Sakhob Jurayev
(Bunyodkor)
Samandar Shukurullayev
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Sanat Shikhov
(Sogdiana)
Sanjar Baratov
(Dinamo Samarqand)
Sanjar Kodirkulov
(Lokomotiv Tashkent)
Sanjar Kuvvatov
(Pakhtakor)
Sanjar Rashidov
(Bunyodkor)
Sanjar Rixsiboev
(Bunyodkor)
Sanjarbek Zokirov
(Mash'al Mubarek)
Saravar Djuraev
(Sogdiana)
1 2 3 4